Competición
  • Euroliga
  • Clasificación Eurocopa
  • Final ATP World Tour
  • Copa Argentina
Euroliga
Khimki Moscú KHI

-

Milan MIL

-

Anadolu Efes IST

-

Zenit San Petersburgo ZEN

-

Panathinaikos PAN

-

Alba Berlin ALB

-

Final ATP World Tour
novak_djokovic Novak Djokovic Novak Djokovic
-
dominic_thiem Dominic Thiem Dominic Thiem
-
roger_federer Roger Federer Roger Federer
-
matteo_berrettini Matteo Berrettini Matteo Berrettini
-
FINALIZADO
dominic_thiem Dominic Thiem Dominic Thiem
6 3
matteo_berrettini Matteo Berrettini Matteo Berrettini
7 6
Copa Argentina
Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) CSE

-

Lanús Lanús LAN

-

Logo Eurocup

Resultados Eurocup

Grupo A

  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    -
    Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco AS Monaco
    • X-11/12 19:30
  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Rishon LeZion Maccabi Rishon LeZion
    • X-11/12 20:00
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • X-11/12 20:30

Grupo B

  • Lietuvos Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Tofas Bursa Tofas Bursa
    • M-10/12 18:00
  • Limoges Escudo/Bandera Limoges
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-10/12 20:00
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-11/12 18:00

Grupo C

  • Darussafaka Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia Germani Brescia
    • M-10/12 18:15
  • Nanterre Escudo/Bandera Nanterre
    -
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • X-11/12 20:45
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • X-11/12 20:45

Grupo D

  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    • M-10/12 20:45
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray
    • X-11/12 19:00
  • Asseco Arka Gdynia Escudo/Bandera Asseco Arka Gdynia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • X-11/12 20:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.