Logo Eurocup

Calendario Eurocup - Fase de Grupos - Grupo D

Grupo D

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja 14 8 6 2
2 Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray 13 8 5 3
3 Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Ewe Baskets Oldenburg 13 8 5 3
4 Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento 11 8 3 5
5 Escudo/Bandera Asseco Arka Gdynia Asseco Arka Gdynia 11 8 3 5
6 Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli 10 8 2 6

Jornada 1

  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    64 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray
    • M-01/10 19:30
  • Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    74 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Asseco Arka Gdynia Asseco Arka Gdynia
    • M-01/10 20:00
  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    83 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-02/10 20:45

Jornada 2

  • Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray
    92 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    • X-09/10 18:30
  • Asseco Arka Gdynia Escudo/Bandera Asseco Arka Gdynia
    59 - 66
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • X-09/10 19:30
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    68 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • X-09/10 19:45

Jornada 3

  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    88 - 83
    Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray
    • M-15/10 20:45
  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    91 - 81
    Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    • X-16/10 19:30
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    59 - 62
    Escudo/Bandera Asseco Arka Gdynia Asseco Arka Gdynia
    • X-16/10 19:45

Jornada 4

  • Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray
    84 - 83
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-23/10 18:30
  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    80 - 91
    Escudo/Bandera Asseco Arka Gdynia Asseco Arka Gdynia
    • X-23/10 19:30
  • Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    91 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • X-23/10 20:30

Jornada 5

  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    83 - 85
    Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    • X-30/10 19:00
  • Asseco Arka Gdynia Escudo/Bandera Asseco Arka Gdynia
    78 - 83
    Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray
    • X-30/10 20:00
  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    93 - 74
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • X-30/10 20:45

Jornada 6

  • Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray
    76 - 81
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • M-05/11 18:00
  • Asseco Arka Gdynia Escudo/Bandera Asseco Arka Gdynia
    61 - 73
    Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    • M-05/11 20:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    81 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • X-06/11 19:00

Jornada 7

  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    69 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • M-12/11 19:30
  • Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    79 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray
    • X-13/11 20:00
  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    91 - 69
    Escudo/Bandera Asseco Arka Gdynia Asseco Arka Gdynia
    • X-13/11 20:45

Jornada 8

  • Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray
    91 - 80
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • M-19/11 18:00
  • Asseco Arka Gdynia Escudo/Bandera Asseco Arka Gdynia
    61 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-20/11 20:00
  • Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    108 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • X-20/11 20:00

Jornada 9

  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    • M-10/12 20:45
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray
    • X-11/12 19:00
  • Asseco Arka Gdynia Escudo/Bandera Asseco Arka Gdynia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • X-11/12 20:00

Jornada 10

  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • M-17/12 20:45
  • Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Asseco Arka Gdynia Asseco Arka Gdynia
    • X-18/12 18:00
  • Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-18/12 20:45
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.