Eurocup Temporada 2016/2017

Calendario Eurocup - Fase de Grupos - Grupo D

Grupo D

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia 15 8 7 1
2 Escudo/Bandera Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem 13 8 5 3
3 Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm 12 8 4 4
4 Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban 11 8 3 5
5 Escudo/Bandera Union Olimpija Ljubljana Union Olimpija Ljubljana 9 8 1 7

Jornada 1

  • Valencia Escudo/Bandera Valencia
    95 - 58
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-12/10 19:00
  • Union Olimpija Ljubljana Escudo/Bandera Union Olimpija Ljubljana
    64 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-12/10 20:30

Jornada 2

  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    87 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Union Olimpija Ljubljana Union Olimpija Ljubljana
    • X-19/10 19:30
  • Valencia Escudo/Bandera Valencia
    77 - 81
    Escudo/Bandera Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
    • X-19/10 20:30

Jornada 3

  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    62 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-26/10 19:00
  • Union Olimpija Ljubljana Escudo/Bandera Union Olimpija Ljubljana
    74 - 89
    Escudo/Bandera Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
    • X-26/10 20:00

Jornada 4

  • Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Escudo/Bandera Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
    90 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-02/11 19:15
  • Valencia Escudo/Bandera Valencia
    87 - 74
    Escudo/Bandera Union Olimpija Ljubljana Union Olimpija Ljubljana
    • X-02/11 20:30

Jornada 5

  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    64 - 73
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia
    • X-09/11 18:30
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    103 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
    • X-09/11 19:30

Jornada 6

  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    77 - 64
    Escudo/Bandera Union Olimpija Ljubljana Union Olimpija Ljubljana
    • X-16/11 18:00
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    60 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia
    • X-16/11 19:30

Jornada 7

  • Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Escudo/Bandera Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
    84 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia
    • X-23/11 19:15
  • Union Olimpija Ljubljana Escudo/Bandera Union Olimpija Ljubljana
    76 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-23/11 20:30

Jornada 8

  • Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Escudo/Bandera Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
    81 - 69
    Escudo/Bandera Union Olimpija Ljubljana Union Olimpija Ljubljana
    • X-30/11 19:15
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    105 - 101
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-30/11 19:30

Jornada 9

  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    88 - 68
    Escudo/Bandera Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
    • X-07/12 18:00
  • Union Olimpija Ljubljana Escudo/Bandera Union Olimpija Ljubljana
    72 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia
    • X-07/12 18:00

Jornada 10

  • Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Escudo/Bandera Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
    69 - 64
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-14/12 19:15
  • Valencia Escudo/Bandera Valencia
    78 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-14/12 20:30
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.