Eurocup Temporada 2016/2017

Calendario Eurocup - Fase de Grupos - Grupo C

Grupo C

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Zenit St. Petersburgo Zenit St. Petersburgo 14 8 6 2
2 Escudo/Bandera B. Munich B. Munich 14 8 6 2
3 Escudo/Bandera Murcia Murcia 12 8 4 4
4 Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja 12 8 4 4
5 Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli 8 8 0 8

Jornada 1

  • Zenit St. Petersburgo Escudo/Bandera Zenit St. Petersburgo
    80 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera B. Munich B. Munich
    • X-12/10 19:00
  • Murcia Escudo/Bandera Murcia
    86 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-12/10 20:45

Jornada 2

  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    62 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • X-19/10 19:00
  • B. Munich Escudo/Bandera B. Munich
    92 - 84
    Escudo/Bandera Murcia Murcia
    • X-19/10 20:00

Jornada 3

  • Zenit St. Petersburgo Escudo/Bandera Zenit St. Petersburgo
    83 - 85
    Escudo/Bandera Murcia Murcia
    • X-26/10 19:00
  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    62 - 74
    Escudo/Bandera B. Munich B. Munich
    • X-26/10 20:45

Jornada 4

  • Zenit St. Petersburgo Escudo/Bandera Zenit St. Petersburgo
    84 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-02/11 18:45
  • Murcia Escudo/Bandera Murcia
    83 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • X-02/11 20:45

Jornada 5

  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    44 - 68
    Escudo/Bandera B. Munich B. Munich
    • X-09/11 19:00
  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    93 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera Zenit St. Petersburgo Zenit St. Petersburgo
    • X-09/11 20:45

Jornada 6

  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    75 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera Murcia Murcia
    • X-16/11 19:00
  • B. Munich Escudo/Bandera B. Munich
    88 - 99
    Escudo/Bandera Zenit St. Petersburgo Zenit St. Petersburgo
    • X-16/11 20:00

Jornada 7

  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    93 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-23/11 20:45
  • Murcia Escudo/Bandera Murcia
    79 - 90
    Escudo/Bandera B. Munich B. Munich
    • X-23/11 21:00

Jornada 8

  • Murcia Escudo/Bandera Murcia
    77 - 90
    Escudo/Bandera Zenit St. Petersburgo Zenit St. Petersburgo
    • X-30/11 18:30
  • B. Munich Escudo/Bandera B. Munich
    72 - 69
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • X-30/11 20:00

Jornada 9

  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    95 - 97
    Escudo/Bandera Zenit St. Petersburgo Zenit St. Petersburgo
    • X-07/12 20:00
  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    89 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera Murcia Murcia
    • X-07/12 20:45

Jornada 10

  • Zenit St. Petersburgo Escudo/Bandera Zenit St. Petersburgo
    82 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • X-14/12 18:00
  • B. Munich Escudo/Bandera B. Munich
    80 - 66
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-14/12 20:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.