Eurocup Temporada 2016/2017

Calendario Eurocup - Fase de Grupos - Grupo B

Grupo B

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú 14 8 6 2
2 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2 12 8 4 4
3 Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin Alba Berlin 1 12 8 4 4
4 Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos Lietuvos 1 11 8 3 5
5 Escudo/Bandera Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket 11 8 3 5

Jornada 1

  • Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú
    76 - 71
    Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos Lietuvos
    • X-12/10 18:30
  • Alba Berlin Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin
    88 - 81
    Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
    • X-12/10 20:00

Jornada 2

  • Bilbao Basket Escudo/Bandera Bilbao Basket
    77 - 85
    Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin Alba Berlin
    • X-19/10 20:15
  • Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada
    89 - 85
    Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú
    • X-19/10 20:30

Jornada 3

  • Alba Berlin Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin
    72 - 102
    Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú
    • X-26/10 20:00
  • Bilbao Basket Escudo/Bandera Bilbao Basket
    80 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos Lietuvos
    • X-26/10 20:30

Jornada 4

  • Alba Berlin Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin
    124 - 115
    Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos Lietuvos
    • X-02/11 20:00
  • Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada
    89 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket
    • X-02/11 20:30

Jornada 5

  • Lietuvos Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos
    101 - 84
    Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
    • X-09/11 18:00
  • Bilbao Basket Escudo/Bandera Bilbao Basket
    72 - 91
    Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú
    • X-09/11 20:30

Jornada 6

  • Lietuvos Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos
    93 - 91
    Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú
    • X-16/11 18:15
  • Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada
    105 - 80
    Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin Alba Berlin
    • X-16/11 20:30

Jornada 7

  • Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú
    96 - 84
    Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
    • X-23/11 17:30
  • Alba Berlin Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin
    88 - 92
    Escudo/Bandera Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket
    • X-23/11 20:00

Jornada 8

  • Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú
    88 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin Alba Berlin
    • X-30/11 17:30
  • Lietuvos Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos
    83 - 71
    Escudo/Bandera Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket
    • X-30/11 18:00

Jornada 9

  • Lietuvos Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos
    97 - 99
    Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin Alba Berlin
    • X-07/12 18:30
  • Bilbao Basket Escudo/Bandera Bilbao Basket
    97 - 83
    Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
    • X-07/12 20:30

Jornada 10

  • Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú
    99 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket
    • X-14/12 17:30
  • Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada
    81 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos Lietuvos
    • X-14/12 20:30
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.