Eurocup Temporada 2016/2017

Calendario Eurocup - Fase de Grupos - Grupo A

Grupo A

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria 15 8 7 1
2 Escudo/Bandera Cedevita Zagreb Cedevita Zagreb 14 8 6 2
3 Escudo/Bandera Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod 12 8 4 4
4 Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys 11 8 3 5
5 Escudo/Bandera MZT Skopje MZT Skopje 8 8 0 8

Jornada 1

  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    90 - 89
    Escudo/Bandera MZT Skopje MZT Skopje
    • X-12/10 18:00
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    101 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera Cedevita Zagreb Cedevita Zagreb
    • X-12/10 21:00

Jornada 2

  • Nizhny Novgorod Escudo/Bandera Nizhny Novgorod
    80 - 106
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • M-18/10 18:30
  • Cedevita Zagreb Escudo/Bandera Cedevita Zagreb
    76 - 80
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • X-19/10 19:00

Jornada 3

  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    72 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
    • X-26/10 18:00
  • MZT Skopje Escudo/Bandera MZT Skopje
    85 - 89
    Escudo/Bandera Cedevita Zagreb Cedevita Zagreb
    • X-26/10 19:00

Jornada 4

  • Nizhny Novgorod Escudo/Bandera Nizhny Novgorod
    88 - 74
    Escudo/Bandera MZT Skopje MZT Skopje
    • X-02/11 17:00
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    86 - 67
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • X-02/11 21:00

Jornada 5

  • MZT Skopje Escudo/Bandera MZT Skopje
    75 - 98
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • X-09/11 19:00
  • Cedevita Zagreb Escudo/Bandera Cedevita Zagreb
    92 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
    • X-09/11 19:00

Jornada 6

  • MZT Skopje Escudo/Bandera MZT Skopje
    80 - 87
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • X-16/11 19:00
  • Cedevita Zagreb Escudo/Bandera Cedevita Zagreb
    97 - 90
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • X-16/11 19:00

Jornada 7

  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    68 - 69
    Escudo/Bandera Cedevita Zagreb Cedevita Zagreb
    • X-23/11 18:00
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    98 - 87
    Escudo/Bandera Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
    • X-23/11 21:00

Jornada 8

  • Nizhny Novgorod Escudo/Bandera Nizhny Novgorod
    91 - 89
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • X-30/11 17:30
  • Cedevita Zagreb Escudo/Bandera Cedevita Zagreb
    95 - 61
    Escudo/Bandera MZT Skopje MZT Skopje
    • X-30/11 20:45

Jornada 9

  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    73 - 92
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • X-07/12 18:00
  • MZT Skopje Escudo/Bandera MZT Skopje
    82 - 97
    Escudo/Bandera Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
    • X-07/12 19:00

Jornada 10

  • Nizhny Novgorod Escudo/Bandera Nizhny Novgorod
    82 - 84
    Escudo/Bandera Cedevita Zagreb Cedevita Zagreb
    • X-14/12 17:30
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    87 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera MZT Skopje MZT Skopje
    • X-14/12 21:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.