Logo Eurocup

Calendario Eurocup - Fase de Grupos - Grupo A

Grupo A

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Bilbao Basket 18 10 8 2
2 Dolmiti Energi Trento 17 10 7 3
3 Union Olimpija Ljubljana 15 10 5 5
4 Ewe Baskets Oldenburg 14 10 4 6
5 Nanterre 14 10 4 6
6 Telekom Baskets Bonn 12 10 2 8

Jornada 1

  • Telekom Baskets Bonn
    88 - 77
    Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    • X-14/10 18:30
  • Bilbao Basket
    73 - 76
    Nanterre
    • X-14/10 20:30
  • Union Olimpija Ljubljana
    98 - 97
    Dolmiti Energi Trento
    • X-14/10 20:30

Jornada 2

  • Telekom Baskets Bonn
    81 - 90
    Bilbao Basket
    • M-20/10 19:30
  • Dolmiti Energi Trento
    80 - 69
    Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    • X-21/10 20:30
  • Nanterre
    85 - 72
    Union Olimpija Ljubljana
    • X-21/10 20:30

Jornada 3

  • Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    60 - 94
    Bilbao Basket
    • M-27/10 20:00
  • Union Olimpija Ljubljana
    77 - 82
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    • X-28/10 20:30
  • Dolmiti Energi Trento
    70 - 55
    Nanterre
    • X-28/10 20:30

Jornada 4

  • Telekom Baskets Bonn
    89 - 96
    Dolmiti Energi Trento
    • X-04/11 19:30
  • Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    84 - 81
    Nanterre
    • X-04/11 20:00
  • Bilbao Basket
    80 - 83
    Union Olimpija Ljubljana
    • X-04/11 20:30

Jornada 5

  • Nanterre
    101 - 78
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    • M-10/11 20:30
  • Union Olimpija Ljubljana
    81 - 82
    Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    • X-11/11 20:30
  • Dolmiti Energi Trento
    75 - 80
    Bilbao Basket
    • X-11/11 20:30

Jornada 6

  • Nanterre
    52 - 83
    Bilbao Basket
    • M-17/11 20:30
  • Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    77 - 70
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    • X-18/11 20:00
  • Dolmiti Energi Trento
    90 - 77
    Union Olimpija Ljubljana
    • X-18/11 20:30

Jornada 7

  • Union Olimpija Ljubljana
    78 - 65
    Nanterre
    • M-24/11 19:00
  • Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    80 - 93
    Dolmiti Energi Trento
    • X-25/11 20:00
  • Bilbao Basket
    95 - 80
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    • X-25/11 20:30

Jornada 8

  • Nanterre
    79 - 85
    Dolmiti Energi Trento
    • M-01/12 20:30
  • Bilbao Basket
    73 - 68
    Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    • X-02/12 19:30
  • Telekom Baskets Bonn
    88 - 93
    Union Olimpija Ljubljana
    • X-02/12 19:30

Jornada 9

  • Nanterre
    83 - 92
    Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    • M-08/12 20:30
  • Union Olimpija Ljubljana
    63 - 84
    Bilbao Basket
    • X-09/12 19:00
  • Dolmiti Energi Trento
    98 - 96
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    • X-09/12 20:30

Jornada 10

  • Telekom Baskets Bonn
    86 - 95
    Nanterre
    • X-16/12 19:30
  • Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    75 - 77
    Union Olimpija Ljubljana
    • X-16/12 20:00
  • Bilbao Basket
    104 - 91
    Dolmiti Energi Trento
    • X-16/12 20:30
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.