Eurocup Temporada 2014/2015

Calendario Eurocup - Fase de Grupos - Grupo F

Grupo F

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban 20 10 10 0
2 Escudo/Bandera PAOK Salónica BC PAOK Salónica BC 1 16 10 6 4
3 Escudo/Bandera Pinar Karsiyaka Pinar Karsiyaka 1 16 10 6 4
4 Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli 13 10 3 7
5 Escudo/Bandera Zielona Gora Zielona Gora 1 13 10 3 7
6 Escudo/Bandera BK Ventspils BK Ventspils 1 12 10 2 8

Jornada 1

  • BK Ventspils Escudo/Bandera BK Ventspils
    82 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-15/10 18:00
  • Pinar Karsiyaka Escudo/Bandera Pinar Karsiyaka
    81 - 87
    Escudo/Bandera PAOK Salónica BC PAOK Salónica BC
    • X-15/10 19:00
  • Zielona Gora Escudo/Bandera Zielona Gora
    78 - 97
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-15/10 19:00

Jornada 2

  • PAOK Salónica BC Escudo/Bandera PAOK Salónica BC
    85 - 66
    Escudo/Bandera Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
    • X-22/10 18:00
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    72 - 60
    Escudo/Bandera BK Ventspils BK Ventspils
    • X-22/10 18:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    79 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Pinar Karsiyaka Pinar Karsiyaka
    • X-22/10 18:30

Jornada 3

  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    87 - 46
    Escudo/Bandera PAOK Salónica BC PAOK Salónica BC
    • M-28/10 18:00
  • BK Ventspils Escudo/Bandera BK Ventspils
    72 - 81
    Escudo/Bandera Pinar Karsiyaka Pinar Karsiyaka
    • X-29/10 18:00
  • Zielona Gora Escudo/Bandera Zielona Gora
    76 - 90
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-29/10 18:00

Jornada 4

  • BK Ventspils Escudo/Bandera BK Ventspils
    63 - 66
    Escudo/Bandera PAOK Salónica BC PAOK Salónica BC
    • X-05/11 18:00
  • Pinar Karsiyaka Escudo/Bandera Pinar Karsiyaka
    83 - 67
    Escudo/Bandera Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
    • X-05/11 19:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    63 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-05/11 19:00

Jornada 5

  • PAOK Salónica BC Escudo/Bandera PAOK Salónica BC
    80 - 60
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-12/11 18:00
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    75 - 63
    Escudo/Bandera Pinar Karsiyaka Pinar Karsiyaka
    • X-12/11 18:00
  • Zielona Gora Escudo/Bandera Zielona Gora
    69 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera BK Ventspils BK Ventspils
    • X-12/11 19:00

Jornada 6

  • PAOK Salónica BC Escudo/Bandera PAOK Salónica BC
    74 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera Pinar Karsiyaka Pinar Karsiyaka
    • X-19/11 18:00
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    78 - 68
    Escudo/Bandera Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
    • X-19/11 18:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    87 - 69
    Escudo/Bandera BK Ventspils BK Ventspils
    • X-19/11 18:30

Jornada 7

  • Zielona Gora Escudo/Bandera Zielona Gora
    84 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera PAOK Salónica BC PAOK Salónica BC
    • M-25/11 19:00
  • BK Ventspils Escudo/Bandera BK Ventspils
    60 - 69
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-26/11 18:00
  • Pinar Karsiyaka Escudo/Bandera Pinar Karsiyaka
    86 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-26/11 19:00

Jornada 8

  • PAOK Salónica BC Escudo/Bandera PAOK Salónica BC
    54 - 68
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-03/12 18:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    100 - 85
    Escudo/Bandera Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
    • X-03/12 19:00
  • Pinar Karsiyaka Escudo/Bandera Pinar Karsiyaka
    71 - 67
    Escudo/Bandera BK Ventspils BK Ventspils
    • X-03/12 19:00

Jornada 9

  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    79 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-10/12 18:00
  • PAOK Salónica BC Escudo/Bandera PAOK Salónica BC
    76 - 62
    Escudo/Bandera BK Ventspils BK Ventspils
    • X-10/12 18:00
  • Zielona Gora Escudo/Bandera Zielona Gora
    71 - 69
    Escudo/Bandera Pinar Karsiyaka Pinar Karsiyaka
    • X-10/12 19:00

Jornada 10

  • BK Ventspils Escudo/Bandera BK Ventspils
    51 - 58
    Escudo/Bandera Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
    • X-17/12 18:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    76 - 81
    Escudo/Bandera PAOK Salónica BC PAOK Salónica BC
    • X-17/12 18:45
  • Pinar Karsiyaka Escudo/Bandera Pinar Karsiyaka
    85 - 93
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-17/12 19:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.