Eurocup Temporada 2014/2015

Calendario Eurocup - Fase de Grupos - Grupo E

Grupo E

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos Lietuvos 18 10 8 2
2 Escudo/Bandera Bandirma BK Bandirma BK 16 10 6 4
3 Escudo/Bandera Krasny Oktyabr Krasny Oktyabr 16 10 6 4
4 Escudo/Bandera Asesoft Ploiesti Asesoft Ploiesti 15 10 5 5
5 Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan 1 13 10 3 7
6 Escudo/Bandera Hapoel Jerusalem B.C Hapoel Jerusalem B.C 1 12 10 2 8

Jornada 1

  • Krasny Oktyabr Escudo/Bandera Krasny Oktyabr
    75 - 81
    Escudo/Bandera Asesoft Ploiesti Asesoft Ploiesti
    • X-15/10 17:30
  • Bandirma BK Escudo/Bandera Bandirma BK
    80 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera Hapoel Jerusalem B.C Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    • X-15/10 18:00
  • Lietuvos Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos
    92 - 65
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-15/10 18:30

Jornada 2

  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    61 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Bandirma BK Bandirma BK
    • X-22/10 18:00
  • Asesoft Ploiesti Escudo/Bandera Asesoft Ploiesti
    103 - 83
    Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos Lietuvos
    • X-22/10 18:30
  • Hapoel Jerusalem B.C Escudo/Bandera Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    78 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera Krasny Oktyabr Krasny Oktyabr
    • X-22/10 19:30

Jornada 3

  • Krasny Oktyabr Escudo/Bandera Krasny Oktyabr
    63 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos Lietuvos
    • X-29/10 17:30
  • Bandirma BK Escudo/Bandera Bandirma BK
    81 - 66
    Escudo/Bandera Asesoft Ploiesti Asesoft Ploiesti
    • X-29/10 18:00
  • Hapoel Jerusalem B.C Escudo/Bandera Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    82 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-29/10 18:30

Jornada 4

  • Lietuvos Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos
    92 - 80
    Escudo/Bandera Bandirma BK Bandirma BK
    • M-04/11 18:00
  • Krasny Oktyabr Escudo/Bandera Krasny Oktyabr
    61 - 59
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-05/11 17:00
  • Asesoft Ploiesti Escudo/Bandera Asesoft Ploiesti
    83 - 74
    Escudo/Bandera Hapoel Jerusalem B.C Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    • X-05/11 18:30

Jornada 5

  • Bandirma BK Escudo/Bandera Bandirma BK
    90 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera Krasny Oktyabr Krasny Oktyabr
    • X-12/11 18:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    76 - 69
    Escudo/Bandera Asesoft Ploiesti Asesoft Ploiesti
    • X-12/11 18:00
  • Hapoel Jerusalem B.C Escudo/Bandera Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    70 - 81
    Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos Lietuvos
    • X-12/11 19:30

Jornada 6

  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    76 - 85
    Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos Lietuvos
    • M-18/11 20:45
  • Asesoft Ploiesti Escudo/Bandera Asesoft Ploiesti
    79 - 96
    Escudo/Bandera Krasny Oktyabr Krasny Oktyabr
    • X-19/11 18:45
  • Hapoel Jerusalem B.C Escudo/Bandera Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    78 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Bandirma BK Bandirma BK
    • X-19/11 19:30

Jornada 7

  • Krasny Oktyabr Escudo/Bandera Krasny Oktyabr
    69 - 67
    Escudo/Bandera Hapoel Jerusalem B.C Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    • X-26/11 17:30
  • Lietuvos Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos
    79 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera Asesoft Ploiesti Asesoft Ploiesti
    • X-26/11 18:00
  • Bandirma BK Escudo/Bandera Bandirma BK
    90 - 85
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-26/11 18:00

Jornada 8

  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    64 - 83
    Escudo/Bandera Hapoel Jerusalem B.C Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    • X-03/12 18:00
  • Lietuvos Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos
    82 - 91
    Escudo/Bandera Krasny Oktyabr Krasny Oktyabr
    • X-03/12 18:00
  • Asesoft Ploiesti Escudo/Bandera Asesoft Ploiesti
    84 - 74
    Escudo/Bandera Bandirma BK Bandirma BK
    • X-03/12 18:30

Jornada 9

  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    84 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera Krasny Oktyabr Krasny Oktyabr
    • X-10/12 18:00
  • Bandirma BK Escudo/Bandera Bandirma BK
    66 - 71
    Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos Lietuvos
    • X-10/12 18:00
  • Hapoel Jerusalem B.C Escudo/Bandera Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    110 - 112
    Escudo/Bandera Asesoft Ploiesti Asesoft Ploiesti
    • X-10/12 19:30

Jornada 10

  • Krasny Oktyabr Escudo/Bandera Krasny Oktyabr
    80 - 68
    Escudo/Bandera Bandirma BK Bandirma BK
    • X-17/12 17:30
  • Lietuvos Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos
    98 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera Hapoel Jerusalem B.C Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    • X-17/12 18:00
  • Asesoft Ploiesti Escudo/Bandera Asesoft Ploiesti
    65 - 85
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-17/12 18:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.