Eurocup Temporada 2014/2015

Calendario Eurocup - Fase de Grupos - Grupo C

Grupo C

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Arcea Roma Arcea Roma 17 10 7 3
2 Escudo/Bandera Nancy Basket Nancy Basket 1 16 10 6 4
3 Escudo/Bandera ERA Nymburk ERA Nymburk 1 15 10 5 5
4 Escudo/Bandera Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis 2 15 10 5 5
5 Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Ewe Baskets Oldenburg 14 10 4 6
6 Escudo/Bandera Belgacom Spirou Belgacom Spirou 13 10 3 7

Jornada 1

  • Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    77 - 85
    Escudo/Bandera Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
    • X-15/10 20:00
  • Nancy Basket Escudo/Bandera Nancy Basket
    78 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera ERA Nymburk ERA Nymburk
    • X-15/10 20:30
  • Belgacom Spirou Escudo/Bandera Belgacom Spirou
    59 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera Arcea Roma Arcea Roma
    • X-15/10 20:30

Jornada 2

  • ERA Nymburk Escudo/Bandera ERA Nymburk
    77 - 71
    Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    • M-21/10 18:45
  • Coosur Real Betis Escudo/Bandera Coosur Real Betis
    80 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera Belgacom Spirou Belgacom Spirou
    • X-22/10 20:30
  • Arcea Roma Escudo/Bandera Arcea Roma
    84 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera Nancy Basket Nancy Basket
    • X-22/10 20:45

Jornada 3

  • Arcea Roma Escudo/Bandera Arcea Roma
    84 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
    • X-29/10 18:00
  • Nancy Basket Escudo/Bandera Nancy Basket
    72 - 67
    Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    • X-29/10 20:00
  • Belgacom Spirou Escudo/Bandera Belgacom Spirou
    82 - 73
    Escudo/Bandera ERA Nymburk ERA Nymburk
    • X-29/10 20:30

Jornada 4

  • Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    72 - 68
    Escudo/Bandera Belgacom Spirou Belgacom Spirou
    • M-04/11 20:00
  • ERA Nymburk Escudo/Bandera ERA Nymburk
    89 - 87
    Escudo/Bandera Arcea Roma Arcea Roma
    • X-05/11 18:30
  • Nancy Basket Escudo/Bandera Nancy Basket
    68 - 59
    Escudo/Bandera Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
    • X-05/11 20:00

Jornada 5

  • Belgacom Spirou Escudo/Bandera Belgacom Spirou
    73 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera Nancy Basket Nancy Basket
    • X-12/11 20:30
  • Coosur Real Betis Escudo/Bandera Coosur Real Betis
    65 - 66
    Escudo/Bandera ERA Nymburk ERA Nymburk
    • X-12/11 20:30
  • Arcea Roma Escudo/Bandera Arcea Roma
    83 - 81
    Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    • X-12/11 20:45

Jornada 6

  • Arcea Roma Escudo/Bandera Arcea Roma
    100 - 69
    Escudo/Bandera Belgacom Spirou Belgacom Spirou
    • M-18/11 20:45
  • ERA Nymburk Escudo/Bandera ERA Nymburk
    89 - 80
    Escudo/Bandera Nancy Basket Nancy Basket
    • X-19/11 18:30
  • Coosur Real Betis Escudo/Bandera Coosur Real Betis
    68 - 59
    Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    • X-19/11 20:30

Jornada 7

  • Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    84 - 71
    Escudo/Bandera ERA Nymburk ERA Nymburk
    • X-26/11 20:00
  • Nancy Basket Escudo/Bandera Nancy Basket
    64 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera Arcea Roma Arcea Roma
    • X-26/11 20:30
  • Belgacom Spirou Escudo/Bandera Belgacom Spirou
    82 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
    • X-26/11 20:30

Jornada 8

  • ERA Nymburk Escudo/Bandera ERA Nymburk
    67 - 73
    Escudo/Bandera Belgacom Spirou Belgacom Spirou
    • X-03/12 18:30
  • Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    71 - 85
    Escudo/Bandera Nancy Basket Nancy Basket
    • X-03/12 20:00
  • Coosur Real Betis Escudo/Bandera Coosur Real Betis
    98 - 80
    Escudo/Bandera Arcea Roma Arcea Roma
    • X-03/12 20:30

Jornada 9

  • Arcea Roma Escudo/Bandera Arcea Roma
    78 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera ERA Nymburk ERA Nymburk
    • M-09/12 20:45
  • Belgacom Spirou Escudo/Bandera Belgacom Spirou
    62 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    • X-10/12 20:30
  • Coosur Real Betis Escudo/Bandera Coosur Real Betis
    85 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera Nancy Basket Nancy Basket
    • X-10/12 20:30

Jornada 10

  • ERA Nymburk Escudo/Bandera ERA Nymburk
    91 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
    • M-16/12 18:30
  • Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    80 - 66
    Escudo/Bandera Arcea Roma Arcea Roma
    • X-17/12 20:00
  • Nancy Basket Escudo/Bandera Nancy Basket
    87 - 62
    Escudo/Bandera Belgacom Spirou Belgacom Spirou
    • X-17/12 20:30
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.