Eurocup Temporada 2014/2015

Calendario Eurocup - Fase de Grupos - Grupo B

Grupo B

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife Gran Canaria 20 10 10 0
2 Escudo/Bandera JDA Dijon JDA Dijon 16 10 6 4
3 Escudo/Bandera BC Oostende BC Oostende 16 10 6 4
4 Escudo/Bandera Acqua Vitasnella Cantú Acqua Vitasnella Cantú 14 10 4 6
5 Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne Asvel Villeurbanne 13 10 3 7
6 Escudo/Bandera Artland Dragons Artland Dragons 11 10 1 9

Jornada 1

  • Artland Dragons Escudo/Bandera Artland Dragons
    64 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne Asvel Villeurbanne
    • M-14/10 19:30
  • Herbalife Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria
    101 - 81
    Escudo/Bandera Acqua Vitasnella Cantú Acqua Vitasnella Cantú
    • M-14/10 21:30
  • JDA Dijon Escudo/Bandera JDA Dijon
    72 - 63
    Escudo/Bandera BC Oostende BC Oostende
    • X-15/10 20:30

Jornada 2

  • Asvel Villeurbanne Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne
    77 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera JDA Dijon JDA Dijon
    • X-22/10 20:30
  • Acqua Vitasnella Cantú Escudo/Bandera Acqua Vitasnella Cantú
    77 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Artland Dragons Artland Dragons
    • X-22/10 20:30
  • BC Oostende Escudo/Bandera BC Oostende
    76 - 83
    Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife Gran Canaria
    • X-22/10 20:30

Jornada 3

  • Artland Dragons Escudo/Bandera Artland Dragons
    67 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera BC Oostende BC Oostende
    • X-29/10 19:30
  • Asvel Villeurbanne Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne
    78 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera Acqua Vitasnella Cantú Acqua Vitasnella Cantú
    • X-29/10 20:00
  • JDA Dijon Escudo/Bandera JDA Dijon
    69 - 71
    Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife Gran Canaria
    • X-29/10 20:30

Jornada 4

  • BC Oostende Escudo/Bandera BC Oostende
    99 - 97
    Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne Asvel Villeurbanne
    • X-05/11 20:30
  • JDA Dijon Escudo/Bandera JDA Dijon
    74 - 66
    Escudo/Bandera Acqua Vitasnella Cantú Acqua Vitasnella Cantú
    • X-05/11 20:30
  • Herbalife Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria
    74 - 63
    Escudo/Bandera Artland Dragons Artland Dragons
    • X-05/11 21:00

Jornada 5

  • Asvel Villeurbanne Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne
    75 - 92
    Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife Gran Canaria
    • M-11/11 20:30
  • Artland Dragons Escudo/Bandera Artland Dragons
    76 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera JDA Dijon JDA Dijon
    • X-12/11 19:30
  • Acqua Vitasnella Cantú Escudo/Bandera Acqua Vitasnella Cantú
    68 - 60
    Escudo/Bandera BC Oostende BC Oostende
    • X-12/11 20:30

Jornada 6

  • Asvel Villeurbanne Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne
    84 - 83
    Escudo/Bandera Artland Dragons Artland Dragons
    • X-19/11 20:00
  • BC Oostende Escudo/Bandera BC Oostende
    80 - 71
    Escudo/Bandera JDA Dijon JDA Dijon
    • X-19/11 20:30
  • Acqua Vitasnella Cantú Escudo/Bandera Acqua Vitasnella Cantú
    63 - 80
    Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife Gran Canaria
    • X-19/11 20:30

Jornada 7

  • Artland Dragons Escudo/Bandera Artland Dragons
    66 - 68
    Escudo/Bandera Acqua Vitasnella Cantú Acqua Vitasnella Cantú
    • M-25/11 19:30
  • JDA Dijon Escudo/Bandera JDA Dijon
    75 - 58
    Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne Asvel Villeurbanne
    • X-26/11 20:30
  • Herbalife Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria
    79 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera BC Oostende BC Oostende
    • X-26/11 21:00

Jornada 8

  • BC Oostende Escudo/Bandera BC Oostende
    84 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Artland Dragons Artland Dragons
    • X-03/12 20:30
  • Acqua Vitasnella Cantú Escudo/Bandera Acqua Vitasnella Cantú
    79 - 69
    Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne Asvel Villeurbanne
    • X-03/12 20:30
  • Herbalife Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria
    94 - 60
    Escudo/Bandera JDA Dijon JDA Dijon
    • X-03/12 21:00

Jornada 9

  • Artland Dragons Escudo/Bandera Artland Dragons
    81 - 90
    Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife Gran Canaria
    • X-10/12 19:30
  • Asvel Villeurbanne Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne
    70 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera BC Oostende BC Oostende
    • X-10/12 20:00
  • Acqua Vitasnella Cantú Escudo/Bandera Acqua Vitasnella Cantú
    89 - 63
    Escudo/Bandera JDA Dijon JDA Dijon
    • X-10/12 20:30

Jornada 10

  • BC Oostende Escudo/Bandera BC Oostende
    83 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Acqua Vitasnella Cantú Acqua Vitasnella Cantú
    • X-17/12 20:30
  • JDA Dijon Escudo/Bandera JDA Dijon
    69 - 65
    Escudo/Bandera Artland Dragons Artland Dragons
    • X-17/12 20:30
  • Herbalife Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria
    73 - 66
    Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne Asvel Villeurbanne
    • X-17/12 21:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana
Medios Prisa

© DIARIO AS, S.L.