Eurocup Temporada 2014/2015

Calendario Eurocup - Fase de Grupos - Grupo A

Grupo A

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera SIG Strasbourg SIG Strasbourg 18 10 8 2
2 Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose 16 10 6 4
3 Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans 15 10 5 5
4 Escudo/Bandera Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza 15 10 5 5
5 Escudo/Bandera Telekom Baskets Bonn Telekom Baskets Bonn 14 10 4 6
6 Escudo/Bandera Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 12 10 2 8

Jornada 1

  • Telekom Baskets Bonn Escudo/Bandera Telekom Baskets Bonn
    83 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera SIG Strasbourg SIG Strasbourg
    • X-15/10 19:30
  • Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Escudo/Bandera Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
    70 - 67
    Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
    • X-15/10 20:30
  • Casademont Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Casademont Zaragoza
    77 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • X-15/10 20:30

Jornada 2

  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    88 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
    • M-21/10 20:30
  • Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose
    104 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera Telekom Baskets Bonn Telekom Baskets Bonn
    • X-22/10 20:00
  • SIG Strasbourg Escudo/Bandera SIG Strasbourg
    88 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza
    • X-22/10 20:00

Jornada 3

  • Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Escudo/Bandera Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
    59 - 66
    Escudo/Bandera SIG Strasbourg SIG Strasbourg
    • M-28/10 20:30
  • Telekom Baskets Bonn Escudo/Bandera Telekom Baskets Bonn
    90 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza
    • X-29/10 19:30
  • Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose
    81 - 55
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • X-29/10 20:00

Jornada 4

  • Casademont Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Casademont Zaragoza
    93 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
    • M-04/11 20:30
  • Telekom Baskets Bonn Escudo/Bandera Telekom Baskets Bonn
    81 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • X-05/11 19:30
  • SIG Strasbourg Escudo/Bandera SIG Strasbourg
    77 - 74
    Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
    • X-05/11 20:30

Jornada 5

  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    76 - 61
    Escudo/Bandera SIG Strasbourg SIG Strasbourg
    • M-11/11 20:30
  • Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose
    90 - 74
    Escudo/Bandera Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza
    • X-12/11 19:10
  • Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Escudo/Bandera Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
    84 - 85
    Escudo/Bandera Telekom Baskets Bonn Telekom Baskets Bonn
    • X-12/11 20:30

Jornada 6

  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    90 - 87
    Escudo/Bandera Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza
    • M-18/11 20:30
  • Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose
    75 - 61
    Escudo/Bandera Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
    • X-19/11 20:00
  • SIG Strasbourg Escudo/Bandera SIG Strasbourg
    76 - 48
    Escudo/Bandera Telekom Baskets Bonn Telekom Baskets Bonn
    • X-19/11 20:00

Jornada 7

  • Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Escudo/Bandera Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
    78 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • M-25/11 20:45
  • Telekom Baskets Bonn Escudo/Bandera Telekom Baskets Bonn
    52 - 71
    Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
    • X-26/11 19:30
  • Casademont Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Casademont Zaragoza
    71 - 73
    Escudo/Bandera SIG Strasbourg SIG Strasbourg
    • X-26/11 20:30

Jornada 8

  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    56 - 67
    Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
    • M-02/12 20:30
  • SIG Strasbourg Escudo/Bandera SIG Strasbourg
    74 - 66
    Escudo/Bandera Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
    • X-03/12 20:00
  • Casademont Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Casademont Zaragoza
    90 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera Telekom Baskets Bonn Telekom Baskets Bonn
    • X-03/12 20:30

Jornada 9

  • Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Escudo/Bandera Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
    75 - 87
    Escudo/Bandera Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza
    • M-09/12 20:30
  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    87 - 80
    Escudo/Bandera Telekom Baskets Bonn Telekom Baskets Bonn
    • M-09/12 20:30
  • Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose
    63 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera SIG Strasbourg SIG Strasbourg
    • X-10/12 20:00

Jornada 10

  • SIG Strasbourg Escudo/Bandera SIG Strasbourg
    71 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • M-16/12 20:30
  • Telekom Baskets Bonn Escudo/Bandera Telekom Baskets Bonn
    101 - 87
    Escudo/Bandera Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
    • X-17/12 19:30
  • Casademont Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Casademont Zaragoza
    78 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
    • X-17/12 20:30
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.