Tour Francia
Annecy - Le Grand Bornand
Corredor Tiempo
Julian Alaphilippe 04:25:27
Ion Izaguirre +00:01:34
Rein Taaramae +00:01:40
ATP Bastad
Juan Ignacio Londero Juan Ignacio Londero
-
Gastao Elías Gastao Elías
-
FINALIZADO
Juan Ignacio Londero Juan Ignacio Londero
3 6 5
Henri Laaksonen LAA
6 4 7
FINALIZADO
Radu Albot Radu Albot
4 3
Pedro Sousa Pedro Sousa
6 6
FINALIZADO
Fernando Verdasco Fernando Verdasco
6 3 6
Lorenzo Sonego Lorenzo Sonego
4 6 1
FINALIZADO
Horacio Zeballos Horacio Zeballos
7 2 2
Federico Delbonis Federico Delbonis
6 6 6
FINALIZADO
Denis Istomin Denis Istomin
3 3
Mikael Ymer Mikael Ymer
6 6
FINALIZADO
Roberto Carballes Baena Roberto Carballes Baena
6 3 4
Simone Bolelli Simone Bolelli
4 6 6
FINALIZADO
Thiago Monteiro Thiago Monteiro
6 6
Elias Ymer Elias Ymer
4 2
FINALIZADO
John Millman John Millman
6 6
Guido Andreozzi Guido Andreozzi
0 2
FINALIZADO
Gerald Melzer Gerald Melzer
6 6
Corentin Moutet Corentin Moutet
1 1
FINALIZADO
Zdenek Kolar Zdenek Kolar
2 5
David Ferrer David Ferrer
6 7
ATP Umag
Maximilian Marterer Maximilian Marterer
-
Franco Skugor Franco Skugor
-
Albert Ramos-Vinolas Albert Ramos-Vinolas
-
Nino Serdarusic Nino Serdarusic
-
Felix Auger-Aliassime Felix Auger-Aliassime
-
Alexey Vatutin VAT
-
FINALIZADO
Dusan Lajovic Dusan Lajovic
7 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili Nikoloz Basilashvili
5 2
FINALIZADO
Paolo Lorenzi Paolo Lorenzi
3 4
Evgeny Donskoy Evgeny Donskoy
6 6
FINALIZADO
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva DUT
6 5 3
Robin Haase Robin Haase
4 7 6
FINALIZADO
Felix Auger-Aliassime Felix Auger-Aliassime
6 6
Andrej Martin MAR
4 3
FINALIZADO
Maximilian Marterer Maximilian Marterer
3 7 6
Nino Serdarusic Nino Serdarusic
6 5 3
FINALIZADO
Stefano Travaglia TRA
3 6 2
Jiri Vesely Jiri Vesely
6 3 6
FINALIZADO
Benoit Paire Benoit Paire
1 3
Marton Fucsovics Marton Fucsovics
6 6
FINALIZADO
Aljaz Bedene Aljaz Bedene
7 4 6
Joao Sousa Joao Sousa
6 6 4
FINALIZADO
Martin Klizan KLI
6 6
Nicolás Jarry Nicolás Jarry
2 0
FINALIZADO
Marco Trungelliti TRU
6 6
Franco Skugor Franco Skugor
3 4
ATP Newport
FINALIZADO
Sergiy Stakhovsky Sergiy Stakhovsky
4 6 3
Jason Jung Jason Jung
6 3 6
FINALIZADO
Juan Cruz Aragone ARA
6 0
Marcel Granollers Marcel Granollers
7 6
FINALIZADO
Bernard Tomic TOM
3 6 2
Dudi Sela Dudi Sela
6 1 6
FINALIZADO
Marcos Baghdatis Marcos Baghdatis
6 3
Gilles Muller Gilles Muller
7 6
FINALIZADO
Christian Harrison Christian Harrison
6 4 7
Alex Bolt BOL
3 6 5
FINALIZADO
Ramkumar Ramanathan Ramkumar Ramanathan
6 6
Victor Estrella Burgos EST
4 1
FINALIZADO
Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison
2 0 ab
Nicolas Mahut Nicolas Mahut
6 2 -
FINALIZADO
Ivo Karlovic Ivo Karlovic
6 7 7
Álex de Minaur Álex de Minaur
7 6 5
WTA Gstaad
Eugenie Bouchard BOU
-
Timea Bacsinszky BAC
-
FINALIZADO
Elitsa Kostova KOS
6 0 6
Anna Kalinskaya KAL
4 6 2
FINALIZADO
Evgeniya Rodina ROD
6 6 7
Carina Witthoeft WIT
7 4 6
FINALIZADO
Viktoria Kuzmova KUZ
6 7
Martina Trevisan TRE
2 5
FINALIZADO
Alize Cornet COR
6 6
Silvia Soler-Espinosa SOL
2 2
FINALIZADO
Kathinka Von Deichmann VON
6 2 3
Patty Schnyder SCH
4 6 6
FINALIZADO
Francesca Schiavone SCH
3 2
Samantha Stosur STO
6 6
FINALIZADO
Saisai Zheng ZHE
1 6 5
Conny Perrin PER
6 4 7
FINALIZADO
Antonia Lottner LOT
3 2
Viktorija Golubic GOL
6 6
WTA Bucarest
FINALIZADO
Viktoriya Tomova TOM
4 5
Irina Bara BAR
6 7
FINALIZADO
Vera Zvonareva ZVO
6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova ALE
1 2
FINALIZADO
Danka Kovinic KOV
2 4
Mihaela Buzarnescu BUZ
6 6
FINALIZADO
Rebecca Sramkova SRA
2 4
Petra Martic MAR
6 6
FINALIZADO
Irina-Camelia Begu BEG
2 1
Ons Jabeur JAB
6 6
FINALIZADO
Anastasija Sevastova SEV
4 6 7
Dalila Jakupovic JAK
6 2 6
FINALIZADO
Laura Siegemund SIE
6 6
Jasmine Paolini PAO
4 0
FINALIZADO
Cagla Buyukakcay BUY
3 3
Sorana Cirstea CIR
6 6
FINALIZADO
Claire Liu LIU
4 6 6
Andreea Rosca ROS
6 3 4
FINALIZADO
Ana Bogdan BOG
6 6 5
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova KAR
4 7 7

Clasificación Mundial Europa 2019

Clasificación Mundial 2019 - Europa

Grupo A

Grupo B

  • Ucrania Escudo/Bandera Ucrania
    71 - 93
    Escudo/Bandera Letonia Letonia
    • D-01/07 15:00
  • Turquía Escudo/Bandera Turquía
    77 - 52
    Escudo/Bandera Suecia Suecia
    • D-01/07 17:00

Grupo C

  • Hungría Escudo/Bandera Hungría
    50 - 73
    Escudo/Bandera Lituania Lituania
    • D-01/07 20:00
  • Kosovo Escudo/Bandera Kosovo
    70 - 103
    Escudo/Bandera Polonia Polonia
    • D-01/07 20:30

Grupo D

  • Holanda Escudo/Bandera Holanda
    80 - 66
    Escudo/Bandera Italia Italia
    • D-01/07 18:00
  • Rumanía Escudo/Bandera Rumanía
    63 - 90
    Escudo/Bandera Croacia Croacia
    • D-01/07 18:00

Grupo E

  • Rusia Escudo/Bandera Rusia
    78 - 84
    Escudo/Bandera Francia Francia
    • L-02/07 18:00
  • Bélgica Escudo/Bandera Bélgica
    79 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina
    • L-02/07 20:30

Grupo F

  • Finlandia Escudo/Bandera Finlandia
    91 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Islandia Islandia
    • L-02/07 17:45
  • República Checa Escudo/Bandera República Checa
    81 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera Bulgaria Bulgaria
    • L-02/07 18:00

Grupo G

  • Georgia Escudo/Bandera Georgia
    98 - 73
    Escudo/Bandera Austria Austria
    • L-02/07 17:00
  • Serbia Escudo/Bandera Serbia
    81 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera Alemania Alemania
    • L-02/07 20:00

Grupo H

  • Estonia Escudo/Bandera Estonia
    56 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Grecia Grecia
    • L-02/07 18:00
  • Gran Bretaña Escudo/Bandera Gran Bretaña
    59 - 67
    Escudo/Bandera Israel Israel
    • L-02/07 20:30

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.