Clasificación Mundial Europa 2019

Clasificación Mundial 2019 - Europa

Grupo A

  • Bielorrusia Escudo/Bandera Bielorrusia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera España España
    • V-23/02 17:30
      • Cuatro
  • Montenegro Escudo/Bandera Montenegro
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Eslovenia Eslovenia
    • V-23/02 20:00

Grupo B

  • Letonia Escudo/Bandera Letonia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Ucrania
    • V-23/02 18:30
  • Suecia Escudo/Bandera Suecia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Turquía Turquía
    • V-23/02 19:00

Grupo C

  • Lituania Escudo/Bandera Lituania
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Hungría Hungría
    • V-23/02 18:45
  • Polonia Escudo/Bandera Polonia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kosovo Kosovo
    • V-23/02 19:00

Grupo D

  • Croacia Escudo/Bandera Croacia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Rumanía Rumanía
    • V-23/02 18:00
  • Italia Escudo/Bandera Italia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Holanda Holanda
    • V-23/02 20:15

Grupo E

  • Bosnia Herzegovina Escudo/Bandera Bosnia Herzegovina
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bélgica Bélgica
    • V-23/02 20:00
  • Francia Escudo/Bandera Francia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Rusia Rusia
    • V-23/02 20:45

Grupo F

  • Bulgaria Escudo/Bandera Bulgaria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera República Checa República Checa
    • V-23/02 17:00
  • Islandia Escudo/Bandera Islandia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Finlandia Finlandia
    • V-23/02 20:45

Grupo G

  • Austria Escudo/Bandera Austria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Georgia Georgia
    • V-23/02 18:00
  • Alemania Escudo/Bandera Alemania
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Serbia Serbia
    • V-23/02 19:30

Grupo H

  • Israel Escudo/Bandera Israel
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Bretaña Gran Bretaña
    • V-23/02 13:00
  • Grecia Escudo/Bandera Grecia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estonia Estonia
    • V-23/02 17:30

Grupo A

  • Bielorrusia Escudo/Bandera Bielorrusia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Eslovenia Eslovenia
    • L-26/02 17:30
  • España Escudo/Bandera España
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Montenegro Montenegro
    • L-26/02 19:00
      • Cuatro

Grupo B

  • Ucrania Escudo/Bandera Ucrania
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Suecia Suecia
    • L-26/02 18:00
  • Letonia Escudo/Bandera Letonia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Turquía Turquía
    • L-26/02 18:30

Grupo C

  • Lituania Escudo/Bandera Lituania
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kosovo Kosovo
    • L-26/02 18:30
  • Hungría Escudo/Bandera Hungría
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Polonia Polonia
    • L-26/02 20:00

Grupo D

  • Rumanía Escudo/Bandera Rumanía
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Italia Italia
    • L-26/02 18:00
  • Croacia Escudo/Bandera Croacia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Holanda Holanda
    • L-26/02 20:00

Grupo E

  • Rusia Escudo/Bandera Rusia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina
    • D-25/02 15:00
  • Francia Escudo/Bandera Francia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bélgica Bélgica
    • D-25/02 15:00

Grupo F

  • Islandia Escudo/Bandera Islandia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera República Checa República Checa
    • D-25/02 17:00
  • Finlandia Escudo/Bandera Finlandia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bulgaria Bulgaria
    • D-25/02 18:30

Grupo G

  • Georgia Escudo/Bandera Georgia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alemania Alemania
    • D-25/02 16:00
  • Austria Escudo/Bandera Austria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Serbia Serbia
    • D-25/02 20:20

Grupo H

  • Estonia Escudo/Bandera Estonia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Israel Israel
    • D-25/02 16:00
  • Grecia Escudo/Bandera Grecia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Bretaña Gran Bretaña
    • D-25/02 17:00

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.