Competición
  • LaLiga SmartBank
  • Fórmula 1
  • Liga Endesa ACB
  • Clasificación Eurocopa
  • Final ATP World Tour
Fórmula 1
1 1:07.508

M. Verstappen

Red_bull

2 a 1:07.631

S. Vettel

Ferrari

3 a 1:07.699

L. Hamilton

Mercedes

20

C. Sainz Jr.

Mclaren

Liga Endesa ACB
FINALIZADO
Morabanc Andorra AND

89

Unicaja MAL

73

FINALIZADO
Baxi Manresa MAN

79

Monbus Obradoiro OBR

85

FINALIZADO
San Pablo Burgos BUR

85

Coosur Real Betis BET

72

FINALIZADO
Joventut Badalona JOV

77

Iberostar Tenerife TEN

73

Final ATP World Tour
rafael_nadal Rafael Nadal Rafael Nadal
-
stefanos_tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas
-
rafael_nadal Rafael Nadal Rafael Nadal
-
roger_federer Roger Federer Roger Federer
-
dominic_thiem Dominic Thiem Dominic Thiem
-
matteo_berrettini Matteo Berrettini Matteo Berrettini
-

Liga Endesa

Resultados Liga Endesa ACB

Jornada 8 09 - 10 Nov

  • Movistar Estudiantes Escudo/Bandera Movistar Estudiantes
    79 - 87
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • D-10/11 12:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    WiZink Center
  • Coosur Real Betis Escudo/Bandera Coosur Real Betis
    Escudo/Bandera Barça Barça
    Estadio:
    Palacio de Deportes San Pablo
  • Monbus Obradoiro Escudo/Bandera Monbus Obradoiro
    79 - 92
    Escudo/Bandera Kirolbet Baskonia Kirolbet Baskonia
    • D-10/11 12:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Multiusos Fontes do Sar
  • Casademont Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Casademont Zaragoza
    90 - 92
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • D-10/11 17:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Príncipe Felipe (Zaragoza)
  • Real Madrid Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    Estadio:
    WiZink Center
  • UCAM Murcia Escudo/Bandera UCAM Murcia
    97 - 95
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    • D-10/11 20:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Palacio de los Deportes de Murcia
  • Montakit Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Montakit Fuenlabrada
    87 - 83
    Escudo/Bandera Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa
    • S-09/11 18:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Fernando Martín
  • Iberostar Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Iberostar Tenerife
    85 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera San Pablo Burgos San Pablo Burgos
    • S-09/11 20:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Santiago Martín de La Laguna
  • Retabet Bilbao Escudo/Bandera Retabet Bilbao
    90 - 97
    Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife Gran Canaria
    • S-09/11 20:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Bilbao Arena
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.