Competición
  • LaLiga SmartBank
  • Fórmula 1
  • Liga Endesa ACB
  • Clasificación Eurocopa
  • Final ATP World Tour
Fórmula 1
1 1:07.508

M. Verstappen

Red_bull

2 a 1:07.631

S. Vettel

Ferrari

3 a 1:07.699

L. Hamilton

Mercedes

20

C. Sainz Jr.

Mclaren

Liga Endesa ACB
FINALIZADO
Baxi Manresa MAN

79

Monbus Obradoiro OBR

85

FINALIZADO
Morabanc Andorra AND

89

Unicaja MAL

73

FINALIZADO
San Pablo Burgos BUR

85

Coosur Real Betis BET

72

FINALIZADO
Joventut Badalona JOV

77

Iberostar Tenerife TEN

73

Final ATP World Tour
rafael_nadal Rafael Nadal Rafael Nadal
-
stefanos_tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas
-
rafael_nadal Rafael Nadal Rafael Nadal
-
roger_federer Roger Federer Roger Federer
-
dominic_thiem Dominic Thiem Dominic Thiem
-
matteo_berrettini Matteo Berrettini Matteo Berrettini
-

Liga Endesa

Resultados Liga Endesa ACB

Jornada 7 02 - 03 Nov

  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    79 - 71
    Escudo/Bandera Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
    • D-03/11 12:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Palacio José Mª Martín Carpena
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    101 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro
    • D-03/11 12:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Palau Olímpic de Badalona
  • Movistar Estudiantes Escudo/Bandera Movistar Estudiantes
    72 - 74
    Escudo/Bandera Iberostar Tenerife Iberostar Tenerife
    • D-03/11 17:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    WiZink Center
  • Kirolbet Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Kirolbet Baskonia
    Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Real Madrid
    Estadio:
    Fernando Buesa Arena
  • Barça Escudo/Bandera Barça
    Escudo/Bandera Montakit Fuenlabrada Montakit Fuenlabrada
    Estadio:
    Palau Blaugrana
  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    86 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife Gran Canaria
    • D-03/11 20:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Fuente San Luis
  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    86 - 89
    Escudo/Bandera UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
    • S-02/11 18:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Poliesportiu d'Andorra
  • Baxi Manresa Escudo/Bandera Baxi Manresa
    101 - 97
    Escudo/Bandera Retabet Bilbao Retabet Bilbao
    • S-02/11 18:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Nou Congost
  • San Pablo Burgos Escudo/Bandera San Pablo Burgos
    69 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza
    • S-02/11 20:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Multiusos Coliseum Burgos
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.