Jornadas
Consulta los partidos de:
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 76 - 87 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Baxi Manresa | 79 - 69 | Unicaja |
Lenovo Tenerife | 67 - 81 | Surne Bilbao |
Valencia Basket | 89 - 68 | Morabanc Andorra |
Gran Canaria | 73 - 79 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Monbus Obradoiro | 86 - 92 | Barça |
Bitci Baskonia | 105 - 82 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Joventut Badalona | 69 - 88 | Real Madrid |
UCAM Murcia | 90 - 78 | Coosur Real Betis |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Morabanc Andorra | 79 - 69 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Unicaja | 80 - 88 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Surne Bilbao | 83 - 79 | Valencia Basket |
Movistar Estudiantes | 82 - 78 | Gran Canaria |
Coosur Real Betis | 95 - 88 | Joventut Badalona |
Casademont Zaragoza | 96 - 64 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Barça | 95 - 87 | Bitci Baskonia |
Real Madrid | 97 - 69 | UCAM Murcia |
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 79 - 65 | Baxi Manresa |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
UCAM Murcia | 89 - 73 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Monbus Obradoiro | 98 - 96 | Surne Bilbao |
Joventut Badalona | 74 - 82 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Lenovo Tenerife | 71 - 76 | Real Madrid |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 93 - 85 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Baxi Manresa | 74 - 75 | Gran Canaria |
Valencia Basket | 95 - 72 | Coosur Real Betis |
Bitci Baskonia | 77 - 78 | Unicaja |
Morabanc Andorra | 86 - 84 | Barça |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 92 - 82 | UCAM Murcia |
Coosur Real Betis | 69 - 71 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Unicaja | 77 - 65 | Joventut Badalona |
Lenovo Tenerife | 90 - 78 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Real Madrid | 89 - 64 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Gran Canaria | 80 - 67 | Morabanc Andorra |
Surne Bilbao | 79 - 75 | Bitci Baskonia |
Barça | 97 - 94 | Valencia Basket |
Movistar Estudiantes | 87 - 79 | Baxi Manresa |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Morabanc Andorra | 87 - 74 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Casademont Zaragoza | 84 - 61 | Surne Bilbao |
Monbus Obradoiro | 76 - 83 | Real Madrid |
Joventut Badalona | 78 - 76 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Baxi Manresa | 61 - 81 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Bitci Baskonia | 84 - 73 | Coosur Real Betis |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 75 - 74 | UCAM Murcia |
Valencia Basket | 63 - 79 | Unicaja |
Barça | 89 - 75 | Gran Canaria |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Gran Canaria | 68 - 79 | Joventut Badalona |
UCAM Murcia | 90 - 95 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 62 - 93 | Valencia Basket |
Unicaja | 62 - 67 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Surne Bilbao | 92 - 80 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Real Madrid | 94 - 74 | Baxi Manresa |
Coosur Real Betis | 86 - 81 | Morabanc Andorra |
Casademont Zaragoza | 89 - 83 | Barça |
Lenovo Tenerife | 78 - 79 | Bitci Baskonia |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Morabanc Andorra | 86 - 89 | UCAM Murcia |
Baxi Manresa | 101 - 97 | Surne Bilbao |
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 69 - 78 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Joventut Badalona | 101 - 77 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Unicaja | 79 - 71 | Coosur Real Betis |
Movistar Estudiantes | 72 - 74 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Bitci Baskonia | 89 - 91 | Real Madrid |
Barça | 87 - 74 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Valencia Basket | 86 - 88 | Gran Canaria |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 87 - 83 | Baxi Manresa |
Surne Bilbao | 90 - 97 | Gran Canaria |
Lenovo Tenerife | 85 - 82 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Monbus Obradoiro | 79 - 92 | Bitci Baskonia |
Coosur Real Betis | 95 - 100 | Barça |
Movistar Estudiantes | 79 - 87 | Morabanc Andorra |
Casademont Zaragoza | 90 - 92 | Joventut Badalona |
Real Madrid | 82 - 71 | Unicaja |
UCAM Murcia | 97 - 95 | Valencia Basket |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Morabanc Andorra | 89 - 73 | Unicaja |
Baxi Manresa | 79 - 85 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Joventut Badalona | 77 - 73 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 85 - 72 | Coosur Real Betis |
Barça | 94 - 72 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Gran Canaria | 85 - 79 | UCAM Murcia |
Valencia Basket | 92 - 74 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Surne Bilbao | 82 - 81 | Real Madrid |
Bitci Baskonia | 80 - 92 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 95 - 98 | Joventut Badalona |
Monbus Obradoiro | 75 - 73 | Morabanc Andorra |
Unicaja | 77 - 70 | Surne Bilbao |
Casademont Zaragoza | 86 - 79 | Baxi Manresa |
Movistar Estudiantes | 76 - 78 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Lenovo Tenerife | 94 - 89 | Coosur Real Betis |
UCAM Murcia | 83 - 87 | Barça |
Bitci Baskonia | 85 - 74 | Valencia Basket |
Real Madrid | 92 - 76 | Gran Canaria |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Valencia Basket | 86 - 76 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 77 - 60 | Unicaja |
Morabanc Andorra | 97 - 82 | Bitci Baskonia |
Baxi Manresa | 93 - 92 | UCAM Murcia |
Coosur Real Betis | 88 - 66 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Gran Canaria | 102 - 78 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Joventut Badalona | 97 - 86 | Surne Bilbao |
Casademont Zaragoza | 84 - 67 | Real Madrid |
Barça | 103 - 71 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Lenovo Tenerife | 85 - 78 | UCAM Murcia |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 70 - 81 | Valencia Basket |
Surne Bilbao | 82 - 87 | Morabanc Andorra |
Unicaja | 79 - 76 | Gran Canaria |
Monbus Obradoiro | 82 - 73 | Coosur Real Betis |
Movistar Estudiantes | 67 - 85 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Bitci Baskonia | 87 - 86 | Joventut Badalona |
Baxi Manresa | 75 - 84 | Barça |
Real Madrid | 104 - 93 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 93 - 95 | Surne Bilbao |
Morabanc Andorra | 76 - 86 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Joventut Badalona | 104 - 106 | Baxi Manresa |
Coosur Real Betis | 64 - 84 | Real Madrid |
Casademont Zaragoza | 75 - 65 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Gran Canaria | 102 - 100 | Monbus Obradoiro |
UCAM Murcia | 75 - 86 | Bitci Baskonia |
Barça | 95 - 105 | Unicaja |
Valencia Basket | 79 - 63 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Unicaja | 75 - 81 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Surne Bilbao | 75 - 69 | Coosur Real Betis |
Monbus Obradoiro | 78 - 77 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Lenovo Tenerife | 100 - 79 | Gran Canaria |
Baxi Manresa | 79 - 76 | Valencia Basket |
Movistar Estudiantes | 91 - 70 | UCAM Murcia |
Real Madrid | 91 - 60 | Morabanc Andorra |
Joventut Badalona | 80 - 95 | Barça |
Bitci Baskonia | 74 - 82 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Monbus Obradoiro | 78 - 57 | Movistar Estudiantes |
UCAM Murcia | 56 - 57 | Surne Bilbao |
Gran Canaria | 92 - 89 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Casademont Zaragoza | 101 - 80 | Bitci Baskonia |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 81 - 82 | Unicaja |
Coosur Real Betis | 88 - 89 | Baxi Manresa |
Morabanc Andorra | 90 - 76 | Joventut Badalona |
Barça | 83 - 63 | Real Madrid |
Valencia Basket | 98 - 91 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Unicaja | 85 - 67 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Morabanc Andorra | 106 - 78 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Surne Bilbao | 87 - 80 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 80 - 82 | Barça |
Coosur Real Betis | 82 - 81 | Gran Canaria |
Joventut Badalona | 104 - 93 | UCAM Murcia |
Bitci Baskonia | 79 - 80 | Baxi Manresa |
Lenovo Tenerife | 74 - 63 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Real Madrid | 85 - 78 | Valencia Basket |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
UCAM Murcia | 82 - 74 | Unicaja |
Monbus Obradoiro | 73 - 76 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Baxi Manresa | 79 - 72 | Morabanc Andorra |
Casademont Zaragoza | 99 - 111 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Barça | 92 - 94 | Surne Bilbao |
Movistar Estudiantes | 72 - 87 | Real Madrid |
Gran Canaria | 72 - 89 | Bitci Baskonia |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 69 - 85 | Coosur Real Betis |
Valencia Basket | 100 - 70 | Joventut Badalona |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Casademont Zaragoza | 81 - 62 | Gran Canaria |
Lenovo Tenerife | 76 - 59 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 92 - 89 | Joventut Badalona |
Coosur Real Betis | 66 - 88 | Unicaja |
Morabanc Andorra | 93 - 69 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 90 - 94 | Barça |
Surne Bilbao | 88 - 77 | Baxi Manresa |
Real Madrid | 94 - 95 | Bitci Baskonia |
Valencia Basket | 82 - 62 | UCAM Murcia |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 54 - 70 | Lenovo Tenerife |
UCAM Murcia | 94 - 71 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Barça | 77 - 59 | Coosur Real Betis |
Joventut Badalona | 72 - 93 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Bitci Baskonia | 73 - 77 | Morabanc Andorra |
Gran Canaria | 92 - 54 | Surne Bilbao |
Baxi Manresa | 75 - 80 | Real Madrid |
Movistar Estudiantes | 78 - 68 | Unicaja |
Monbus Obradoiro | 86 - 83 | Valencia Basket |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Monbus Obradoiro | 97 - 83 | Baxi Manresa |
Casademont Zaragoza | 80 - 70 | UCAM Murcia |
Unicaja | 82 - 72 | Bitci Baskonia |
Real Madrid | 83 - 86 | Joventut Badalona |
Coosur Real Betis | 79 - 66 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Morabanc Andorra | 69 - 65 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Lenovo Tenerife | 83 - 87 | Barça |
Valencia Basket | 78 - 81 | Surne Bilbao |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | Aplaz. | Gran Canaria |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 94 - 88 | Morabanc Andorra |
Baxi Manresa | 85 - 67 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Surne Bilbao | 98 - 95 | Unicaja |
Bitci Baskonia | 83 - 69 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Real Madrid | 93 - 69 | Coosur Real Betis |
Joventut Badalona | 79 - 81 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Gran Canaria | 65 - 81 | Barça |
Movistar Estudiantes | 73 - 77 | Valencia Basket |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Lenovo Tenerife | 96 - 90 | Joventut Badalona |
Casademont Zaragoza | 97 - 87 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 92 - 98 | Bitci Baskonia |
Morabanc Andorra | 60 - 70 | Gran Canaria |
Barça | 86 - 74 | Baxi Manresa |
Monbus Obradoiro | 72 - 83 | UCAM Murcia |
Valencia Basket | 95 - 66 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Coosur Real Betis | 81 - 79 | Surne Bilbao |
Unicaja | 88 - 92 | Real Madrid |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
UCAM Murcia | 72 - 87 | Morabanc Andorra |
Baxi Manresa | 74 - 84 | Coosur Real Betis |
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 89 - 85 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Joventut Badalona | 82 - 97 | Unicaja |
Surne Bilbao | 99 - 72 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Real Madrid | 92 - 70 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Gran Canaria | 87 - 77 | Valencia Basket |
Movistar Estudiantes | 67 - 74 | Barça |
Bitci Baskonia | 75 - 58 | Lenovo Tenerife |