Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Tenis

Tercera Ronda

Escudo/Bandera Ajla Tomljanovic Ajla Tomljanovic
Escudo/Bandera Barbora Krejcikova Barbora Krejcikova
2 6 6
6 4 3
Escudo/Bandera Harmony Tan Harmony Tan
Escudo/Bandera Katie Boulter Katie Boulter
6 6 -
1 1 -
Escudo/Bandera Cori Coco Gauff Cori Coco Gauff
Escudo/Bandera Amanda Anisimova Amanda Anisimova
7 2 1
6 6 6
Escudo/Bandera Magdalena Frech Magdalena Frech
Escudo/Bandera Simona Halep Simona Halep
4 1 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Qinwen Zheng Qinwen Zheng
Escudo/Bandera Elena Rybakina Elena Rybakina
6 5 -
7 7 -
Escudo/Bandera Iga Swiatek Iga Swiatek
Escudo/Bandera Alize Cornet Alize Cornet
4 2 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Paula Badosa Paula Badosa
Escudo/Bandera Petra Kvitova Petra Kvitova
7 7 -
5 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Petra Martic Petra Martic
Escudo/Bandera Jessica Pegula Jessica Pegula
6 7 -
2 6 -

Tercera Ronda

Escudo/Bandera Cristian Garin Cristian Garin
Escudo/Bandera Jenson Brooksby Jenson Brooksby
6 6 1 6 -
2 3 6 4 -
Escudo/Bandera Jack Sock Jack Sock
Escudo/Bandera Jason Murray Kubler Jason Murray Kubler
2 6 7 6 3
6 4 5 7 6
Escudo/Bandera Richard Gasquet Richard Gasquet
Escudo/Bandera Botic van de Zandschulp Botic van de Zandschulp
5 6 6 1 -
7 2 7 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Álex de Miñaur Álex de Miñaur
Escudo/Bandera Liam Broady Liam Broady
6 6 7
3 4 5
Escudo/Bandera Brandon Nakashima Brandon Nakashima
Escudo/Bandera Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros
6 6 6
4 4 1
Escudo/Bandera Alex Molcan Alex Molcan
Escudo/Bandera Taylor Fritz Taylor Fritz
4 1 6
6 6 7
Escudo/Bandera Nick Kyrgios Nick Kyrgios
Escudo/Bandera Stefanos Tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas
6 6 6 7 -
7 4 3 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Lorenzo Sonego Lorenzo Sonego
Escudo/Bandera Rafael Nadal Rafael Nadal

Motor

Gran Premio de Gran Bretaña

Calificación Finalizada
Pos. Piloto Q3
1 C. Sainz Jr. ESP
1:40.983
2 M. Verstappen NED 1:41.055
3 Charles Leclerc MON 1:41.298
7 F. Alonso ESP
1:42.116

Fútbol

Ciclismo

Roskilde - Nyborg (202 Km)

Etapa Finalizada
Pos. Ciclista Equipo Tiempo
1 Fabio Jakobsen NED QST 4h:34:34
2 Wout van Aert BEL TJV -
3 Mads Pedersen DEN TFS -