Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

Baloncesto

  • Urbas Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Urbas Fuenlabrada
    100 - 102
    Escudo/Bandera Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa
    • 18:00 CEST
      • Movistar
  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    87 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera San Pablo Burgos San Pablo Burgos
    • 18:00 CEST
      • Movistar
  • Monbus Obradoiro Escudo/Bandera Monbus Obradoiro
    85 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera Acunsa GBC Acunsa GBC
    • 20:45 CEST
      • Movistar
  • Iberostar Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Iberostar Tenerife
    86 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • 20:45 CEST
      • Movistar

Fútbol

  • Heracles Escudo/Bandera Heracles
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Waalwijk Waalwijk
    • 18:45 CEST
  • 2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
    • 20:00 CEST
  • Willem II Escudo/Bandera Willem II
    0 - 3
    • 21:00 CEST

  • Cercle Brugge Escudo/Bandera Cercle Brugge
    5 - 2
    • 16:15 CEST
  • Beerschot Escudo/Bandera Beerschot
    6 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera STVV STVV
    • 18:30 CEST
  • KV Mechelen Escudo/Bandera KV Mechelen
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Kortrijk Kortrijk
    • 18:30 CEST
  • 1 - 1
    • 20:45 CEST

Ciclismo

Conegliano - Valdobbiadene (crono 34,1 Km)

Pos. Ciclista Equipo Tiempo
1 Filippo Ganna
1
2 Rohan Dennis
2
3 Brandon Mcnulty
3

Fútbol

Fútbol Sala

  • Jimbee Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Jimbee Cartagena
    6 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Peñíscola FS Peñíscola FS
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Fútbol Emotion Escudo/Bandera Fútbol Emotion
    4 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Real Betis Futsal Real Betis Futsal
    • 12:00 CEST
      • TV Aragón
  • Córdoba Futsal Escudo/Bandera Córdoba Futsal
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Barça Barça
    • 17:00 CEST
      • GolT
  • Santa Coloma Escudo/Bandera Santa Coloma
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Movistar Inter Escudo/Bandera Movistar Inter
    2 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera BeSoccer Uma Antequera BeSoccer Uma Antequera
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Osasuna Magna Escudo/Bandera Osasuna Magna
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Jaén Paraíso Jaén Paraíso
    • 18:30 CEST

Fútbol

Tenis

ATP San Petersburgo
Semifinal

Escudo/Bandera Andrey Rublev Andrey Rublev
Escudo/Bandera Denis Shapovalov Denis Shapovalov
4 6 6
6 3 4
Escudo/Bandera Borna Coric Borna Coric
1 6 6
6 1 4

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.