Competición
  • LaLiga Santander
  • LaLiga SmartBank
  • Liga Endesa ACB
  • Premier League
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Liga Portuguesa
  • Liga Holandesa
Liga Endesa ACB
EN JUEGO
Unicaja MAL

74

Herbalife Gran Canaria CAN

68

EN JUEGO
Retabet Bilbao BLB

77

Morabanc Andorra AND

85

FINALIZADO
Iberostar Tenerife TEN

85

UCAM Murcia MUR

78

FINALIZADO
Montakit Fuenlabrada FUE

70

Valencia Basket VAL

81

Liga Holandesa
EN JUEGO
Zwolle Zwolle ZWO

0

AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar AZ

3

FINALIZADO
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag ADO

0

Twente Twente TWE

0

FINALIZADO
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo VVV

2

FC Emmen FC Emmen EMM

0

FINALIZADO
PSV PSV PSV

5

Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard FSI

0

Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

Baloncesto

  • Charlotte Hornets Escudo/Bandera Charlotte Hornets
    104 - 109
    Escudo/Bandera Phoenix Suns Phoenix Suns
    • 01:00 CET
  • Philadelphia 76ers Escudo/Bandera Philadelphia 76ers
    103 - 94
    Escudo/Bandera Utah Jazz Utah Jazz
    • 01:00 CET
  • Atlanta Hawks Escudo/Bandera Atlanta Hawks
    104 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera Golden State Warriors Golden State Warriors
    • 01:30 CET
  • Memphis Grizzlies Escudo/Bandera Memphis Grizzlies
    104 - 117
    Escudo/Bandera Indiana Pacers Indiana Pacers
    • 02:00 CET
      • Movistar
  • Milwaukee Bucks Escudo/Bandera Milwaukee Bucks
    132 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera New York Knicks New York Knicks
    • 02:00 CET
  • Sacramento Kings Escudo/Bandera Sacramento Kings
    106 - 113
    Escudo/Bandera Chicago Bulls Chicago Bulls
    • 04:00 CET

Fútbol

Balonmano Femenino

  • Rusia Escudo/Bandera Rusia
    34 - 13
    Escudo/Bandera República Democrática del Congo República Democrática del Congo
    • 06:30 CET

Baloncesto

  • Besiktas Sompo Sigorta Escudo/Bandera Besiktas Sompo Sigorta
    65 - 98
    Escudo/Bandera JDA Dijon JDA Dijon
    • 18:00 CET
  • Peristeri BC Escudo/Bandera Peristeri BC
    75 - 65
    Escudo/Bandera ERA Nymburk ERA Nymburk
    • 18:00 CET
  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    78 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera Hapoel Unet Holon Hapoel Unet Holon
    • 20:00 CET
  • BC Oostende Escudo/Bandera BC Oostende
    105 - 103
    Escudo/Bandera Polski Cukier Torun Polski Cukier Torun
    • 20:00 CET
  • SC Rasta Vechta Escudo/Bandera SC Rasta Vechta
    87 - 93
    Escudo/Bandera San Pablo Burgos San Pablo Burgos
    • 20:00 CET
  • Dinamo Sassari Escudo/Bandera Dinamo Sassari
    73 - 74
    Escudo/Bandera Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa
    • 20:30 CET
  • Iberostar Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Iberostar Tenerife
    82 - 64
    Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
    • 20:30 CET
  • Pau-Lacq-Orthez Escudo/Bandera Pau-Lacq-Orthez
    76 - 96
    Escudo/Bandera Bandirma BK Bandirma BK
    • 20:30 CET

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.