Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

Baloncesto

  • Montakit Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Montakit Fuenlabrada
    87 - 83
    Escudo/Bandera Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa
    • 18:00 CET
      • Movistar
  • Iberostar Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Iberostar Tenerife
    85 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera San Pablo Burgos San Pablo Burgos
    • 20:30 CET
      • Movistar
  • Retabet Bilbao Escudo/Bandera Retabet Bilbao
    90 - 97
    Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife Gran Canaria
    • 20:30 CET
      • Movistar

Fútbol

  • Mirandés B Escudo/Bandera Mirandés B
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Estructuras Tino Estructuras Tino
    • 12:30 CET
  • CE Esporles Escudo/Bandera CE Esporles
    0 - 1
    • 12:30 CET
  • Tamaraceite Escudo/Bandera Tamaraceite
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Tenisca Tenisca
    • 13:00 CET
  • Lourdes Escudo/Bandera Lourdes
    1 - 1
    • 15:30 CET
  • Numancia B Escudo/Bandera Numancia B
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera La Bañeza La Bañeza
    • 15:45 CET
  • CD San Martín Escudo/Bandera CD San Martín
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Colunga CD Colunga
    • 15:45 CET
  • Torina Escudo/Bandera Torina
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Albericia Atlético Albericia
    • 15:45 CET
  • Ribamontan Mar Escudo/Bandera Ribamontan Mar
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Barquereño Barquereño
    • 15:45 CET
  • Barreda Escudo/Bandera Barreda
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Racing B Racing B
    • 15:45 CET
  • Cultural Guarnizo Escudo/Bandera Cultural Guarnizo
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera UD Cartes UD Cartes
    • 15:45 CET
  • La Virgen del Camino Escudo/Bandera La Virgen del Camino
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera La Granja La Granja
    • 16:00 CET
  • Hércules B Escudo/Bandera Hércules B
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atzeneta Atzeneta
    • 16:00 CET
  • Paterna CF Escudo/Bandera Paterna CF
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CF Recambios Colón CF Recambios Colón
    • 16:00 CET
  • Beti Kozkor K. E. Escudo/Bandera Beti Kozkor K. E.
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Pamplona Pamplona
    • 16:00 CET
  • Zaragoza B Escudo/Bandera Zaragoza B
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Fraga Fraga
    • 16:00 CET
  • San Ignacio Escudo/Bandera San Ignacio
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
    • 16:00 CET
  • Alcalá Escudo/Bandera Alcalá
    3 - 2
    • 16:00 CET
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Olímpico Totana Olímpico Totana
    • 16:00 CET
  • 4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera UD Sámano UD Sámano
    • 16:00 CET
  • Fontellas Escudo/Bandera Fontellas
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Subiza Subiza
    • 16:00 CET
  • Santanyi Escudo/Bandera Santanyi
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Platges de Calviá Platges de Calviá
    • 16:00 CET
  • Escobedo Escudo/Bandera Escobedo
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Solares Solares
    • 16:00 CET
  • Llosetense Escudo/Bandera Llosetense
    2 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Sóller Sóller
    • 16:00 CET
  • 1 - 1
    • 16:15 CET
  • Alberite Escudo/Bandera Alberite
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
    • 16:15 CET
  • CP Valdivia Escudo/Bandera CP Valdivia
    2 - 9
    Escudo/Bandera Moralo Moralo
    • 16:30 CET
  • Júpiter Escudo/Bandera Júpiter
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
    • 16:30 CET
  • Tolosa Escudo/Bandera Tolosa
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
    • 16:30 CET
  • Beti Onak Escudo/Bandera Beti Onak
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ardoi Ardoi
    • 16:30 CET
  • Huarte Escudo/Bandera Huarte
    3 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera CD Baztán CD Baztán
    • 16:30 CET
  • Peña Azagresa Escudo/Bandera Peña Azagresa
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Murchante Murchante
    • 16:30 CET
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Bembibre Atlético Bembibre
    • 16:30 CET
  • E.M.D. Aceuchal Escudo/Bandera E.M.D. Aceuchal
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Llerenense Llerenense
    • 16:30 CET
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Constància Constància
    • 16:30 CET
  • Comillas CF Escudo/Bandera Comillas CF
    1 - 8
    Escudo/Bandera SD Logroñés SD Logroñés
    • 16:30 CET
  • Felanitx Escudo/Bandera Felanitx
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Ferriolense Ferriolense
    • 16:30 CET
  • Manacor Escudo/Bandera Manacor
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Mallorca B Mallorca B
    • 16:30 CET
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • 16:30 CET
  • UP Plasencia Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B Extremadura B
    • 17:00 CET
  • CD Coria Escudo/Bandera CD Coria
    0 - 2
    • 17:00 CET
  • El Palmar Escudo/Bandera El Palmar
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Águilas FC Águilas FC
    • 17:00 CET
  • Acero Escudo/Bandera Acero
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Roda CD Roda
    • 17:00 CET
  • CD Vimenor Escudo/Bandera CD Vimenor
    1 - 2
    • 17:00 CET
  • Azuqueca Escudo/Bandera Azuqueca
    4 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Almansa Almansa
    • 17:00 CET
  • Atlético Tacoronte Escudo/Bandera Atlético Tacoronte
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Marino CD Marino
    • 17:00 CET
  • Villarreal C Escudo/Bandera Villarreal C
    2 - 1
    • 17:00 CET
  • CD Calamonte Escudo/Bandera CD Calamonte
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Miajadas Miajadas
    • 17:00 CET
  • Valverdeño Escudo/Bandera Valverdeño
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
    • 17:00 CET
  • Lagun Onak Escudo/Bandera Lagun Onak
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
    • 17:00 CET
  • Montijo Escudo/Bandera Montijo
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Olivenza FC Olivenza FC
    • 17:00 CET
  • Alcudia Escudo/Bandera Alcudia
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CF Santa Catalina Atco. CF Santa Catalina Atco.
    • 17:00 CET
  • CD Pedroñeras Escudo/Bandera CD Pedroñeras
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Manchego Ciudad Real CD Manchego Ciudad Real
    • 17:00 CET
  • Burgos Promesas Escudo/Bandera Burgos Promesas
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Almazán Almazán
    • 17:00 CET
  • Jerez Cab. Escudo/Bandera Jerez Cab.
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
    • 17:00 CET
  • Villegas Escudo/Bandera Villegas
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera River Ebro River Ebro
    • 17:00 CET
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera UDC Txantrea UDC Txantrea
    • 17:00 CET
  • Collerense Escudo/Bandera Collerense
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Andratx Andratx
    • 17:15 CET
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Beasain Beasain
    • 17:15 CET
  • Sodupe Escudo/Bandera Sodupe
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera SD Deusto SD Deusto
    • 17:30 CET
  • CD Vera Escudo/Bandera CD Vera
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Unión Viera Unión Viera
    • 17:30 CET
  • Pan Pulido SM Escudo/Bandera Pan Pulido SM
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
    • 17:30 CET
  • Burladés Escudo/Bandera Burladés
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Valle de Egües Valle de Egües
    • 17:30 CET
  • Pozoblanco Escudo/Bandera Pozoblanco
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera CD Utrera CD Utrera
    • 17:30 CET
  • Fuente de Cantos Escudo/Bandera Fuente de Cantos
    0 - 1
    • 18:00 CET
  • JD Somorrostro Escudo/Bandera JD Somorrostro
    1 - 2
    • 18:00 CET
  • CD El Álamo Escudo/Bandera CD El Álamo
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Moratalaz Moratalaz
    • 18:00 CET
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • 18:30 CET
  • Becerril Escudo/Bandera Becerril
    0 - 2
    • 19:00 CET
  • Illescas Escudo/Bandera Illescas
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera La Solana La Solana
    • 19:00 CET
  • Jove Español Escudo/Bandera Jove Español
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Intercity Sant Joan Intercity Sant Joan
    • 19:00 CET
  • Atlético Unión Güímar Escudo/Bandera Atlético Unión Güímar
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Buzanada CD Buzanada
    • 19:00 CET
  • Torreperogil Escudo/Bandera Torreperogil
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Vélez CF Vélez CF
    • 19:30 CET
  • Urraca C.F Escudo/Bandera Urraca C.F
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Llanes CD Llanes
    • 19:45 CET
  • Arroyo Escudo/Bandera Arroyo
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CF Trujillo CF Trujillo
    • 20:00 CET
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • 20:00 CET
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Marta Santa Marta
    • 20:30 CET

  • Heerenveen Escudo/Bandera Heerenveen
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Sparta de Rotterdam Sparta de Rotterdam
    • 18:30 CET
  • Fortuna Sittard Escudo/Bandera Fortuna Sittard
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
    • 19:45 CET
  • Heracles Escudo/Bandera Heracles
    6 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
    • 20:45 CET

  • Charleroi Escudo/Bandera Charleroi
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Eupen Eupen
    • 18:00 CET
  • Cercle Brugge Escudo/Bandera Cercle Brugge
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera STVV STVV
    • 20:00 CET
  • Kortrijk Escudo/Bandera Kortrijk
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
    • 20:00 CET
  • KV Oostende Escudo/Bandera KV Oostende
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
    • 20:30 CET

  • Academica Clinceni Escudo/Bandera Academica Clinceni
    1 - 0
    • 12:00 CET
  • Chindia Targoviște Escudo/Bandera Chindia Targoviște
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
    • 16:30 CET
  • FC Botosani Escudo/Bandera FC Botosani
    0 - 2
    • 19:30 CET

Baloncesto

  • Washington Wizards Escudo/Bandera Washington Wizards
    100 - 113
    Escudo/Bandera Cleveland Cavaliers Cleveland Cavaliers
    • 01:00 CET
  • Indiana Pacers Escudo/Bandera Indiana Pacers
    112 - 106
    Escudo/Bandera Detroit Pistons Detroit Pistons
    • 01:00 CET
  • Orlando Magic Escudo/Bandera Orlando Magic
    118 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera Memphis Grizzlies Memphis Grizzlies
    • 01:00 CET
  • Atlanta Hawks Escudo/Bandera Atlanta Hawks
    109 - 121
    Escudo/Bandera Sacramento Kings Sacramento Kings
    • 01:30 CET
  • New Orleans Pelicans Escudo/Bandera New Orleans Pelicans
    104 - 122
    Escudo/Bandera Toronto Raptors Toronto Raptors
    • 02:00 CET
  • Minnesota Timberwolves Escudo/Bandera Minnesota Timberwolves
    125 - 119
    Escudo/Bandera Golden State Warriors Golden State Warriors
    • 02:00 CET
  • Dallas Mavericks Escudo/Bandera Dallas Mavericks
    102 - 106
    Escudo/Bandera New York Knicks New York Knicks
    • 02:30 CET
  • Utah Jazz Escudo/Bandera Utah Jazz
    103 - 100
    Escudo/Bandera Milwaukee Bucks Milwaukee Bucks
    • 03:00 CET
      • #Vamos
  • Denver Nuggets Escudo/Bandera Denver Nuggets
    100 - 97
    Escudo/Bandera Philadelphia 76ers Philadelphia 76ers
    • 03:00 CET
  • Portland Trail Blazers Escudo/Bandera Portland Trail Blazers
    115 - 119
    Escudo/Bandera Brooklyn Nets Brooklyn Nets
    • 04:00 CET
  • Los Angeles Lakers Escudo/Bandera Los Angeles Lakers
    95 - 80
    Escudo/Bandera Miami Heat Miami Heat
    • 04:30 CET
  • San Antonio Spurs Escudo/Bandera San Antonio Spurs
    115 - 135
    Escudo/Bandera Boston Celtics Boston Celtics
    • 23:00 CET
      • #Vamos

Fútbol

  • Atlante Escudo/Bandera Atlante
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Cimarrones Cimarrones
    • 01:00 CET
  • Correcaminos Escudo/Bandera Correcaminos
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Venados Venados
    • 04:00 CET

  • Volos Escudo/Bandera Volos
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Panetolikos Panetolikos
    • 16:15 CET
  • OFI Creta Escudo/Bandera OFI Creta
    0 - 1
    • 18:30 CET

  • Mariupol Escudo/Bandera Mariupol
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Karpaty Lvov Karpaty Lvov
    • 13:00 CET
  • Desna Escudo/Bandera Desna
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
    • 13:00 CET
  • Lviv Escudo/Bandera Lviv
    2 - 0
    • 16:00 CET

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.