Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • Andratx Escudo/Bandera Andratx
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Alcudia Alcudia
    • 20:30 CEST

Baloncesto

Fútbol

  • Royal Excel Mouscron Escudo/Bandera Royal Excel Mouscron
    0 - 1
    • 20:30 CEST

  • FC Hermannstadt Escudo/Bandera FC Hermannstadt
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
    • 17:00 CEST
  • D. Bucarest Escudo/Bandera D. Bucarest
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Gaz Metan M. Gaz Metan M.
    • 19:30 CEST

Tenis

ATP Amberes
Cuartos

Escudo/Bandera Jannik Sinner Jannik Sinner
Escudo/Bandera Frances Tiafoe Frances Tiafoe
6 3 6
4 6 3
Escudo/Bandera Marius Copil Marius Copil
6 6 6
3 7 4
Escudo/Bandera Guido Pella Guido Pella
Escudo/Bandera Ugo Humbert Ugo Humbert
7 4 4
5 6 6

Tenis

WTA Moscú
Cuartos

Escudo/Bandera Kristina Mladenovic Kristina Mladenovic
Escudo/Bandera Kiki Bertens Kiki Bertens
6 2 6
4 6 1
Escudo/Bandera Kirsten Flipkens Kirsten Flipkens
Escudo/Bandera Belinda Bencic Belinda Bencic
6 1 -
7 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Karolina Muchova Karolina Muchova
Escudo/Bandera Ekaterina Alexandrova Ekaterina Alexandrova
6 6 -
3 4 -
Escudo/Bandera Veronika Kudermetova Veronika Kudermetova
Escudo/Bandera Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
6 5 -
7 7 -

WTA Luxemburgo
Cuartos

Escudo/Bandera Laura Siegemund Laura Siegemund
Escudo/Bandera Elena Rybakina Elena Rybakina
0 4 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Margarita Gasparyan Margarita Gasparyan
Escudo/Bandera Anna Blinkova Anna Blinkova
3 0 ab
6 1 -
Escudo/Bandera Jelena Ostapenko Jelena Ostapenko
Escudo/Bandera Antonia Lottner Antonia Lottner
6 6 -
1 1 -
Escudo/Bandera Monica Puig Monica Puig
Escudo/Bandera Julia Goerges Julia Goerges
6 2 3
1 6 6

Tenis

ATP Moscú
Cuartos

Escudo/Bandera Adrian Mannarino Adrian Mannarino
Escudo/Bandera Dusan Lajovic Dusan Lajovic
7 6 -
6 1 -
Escudo/Bandera Andreas Seppi Andreas Seppi
Escudo/Bandera Karen Khachanov Karen Khachanov
3 6 6
6 3 3
Escudo/Bandera Nikola Milojevic Nikola Milojevic
Escudo/Bandera Andrey Rublev Andrey Rublev
2 3 -
6 6 -

ATP Estocolmo
Cuartos

Escudo/Bandera Filip Krajinovic Filip Krajinovic
Escudo/Bandera Yoshihito Nishioka Yoshihito Nishioka
6 6 -
3 4 -
4 6 6
6 1 4
Escudo/Bandera Denis Shapovalov Denis Shapovalov
Escudo/Bandera Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
6 6 -
0 3 -
Escudo/Bandera Janko Tipsarevic Janko Tipsarevic
Escudo/Bandera Yuichi Sugita Yuichi Sugita
2 6 6
6 4 7

Fútbol

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.