Competición
  • Champions League
  • Hoy en As

Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Crevillente Crevillente
    • 11:30 CEST
  • La Virgen del Camino Escudo/Bandera La Virgen del Camino
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Real Ávila Real Ávila
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Mirandés B Escudo/Bandera Mirandés B
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Numancia B Numancia B
    • 17:30 CEST
  • La Bañeza Escudo/Bandera La Bañeza
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Real Burgos CF Real Burgos CF
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Estructuras Tino Escudo/Bandera Estructuras Tino
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Becerril Becerril
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Atlético Tordesillas Escudo/Bandera Atlético Tordesillas
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Salamanca CF UDS B Salamanca CF UDS B
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Acero Escudo/Bandera Acero
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Silla FC Silla FC
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Santa Marta Escudo/Bandera Santa Marta
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Júpiter Júpiter
    • 19:30 CEST
  • Atlético Bembibre Escudo/Bandera Atlético Bembibre
    0 - 2
    • 19:30 CEST
  • La Granja Escudo/Bandera La Granja
    1 - 3
    • 20:00 CEST
  • 1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Almazán Almazán
    • 20:15 CEST
  • Cristo Atletico Escudo/Bandera Cristo Atletico
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
    • 20:15 CEST

  • Real Zaragoza U19 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza U19
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
    • 17:00 CEST

Baloncesto

  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    80 - 67
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray
    92 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    74 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco AS Monaco
    • 18:30 CEST
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    77 - 63
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Asseco Arka Gdynia Escudo/Bandera Asseco Arka Gdynia
    59 - 66
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • 19:30 CEST
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    68 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • 19:45 CEST
  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    97 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • 20:15 CEST
  • Limoges Escudo/Bandera Limoges
    82 - 61
    Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos Lietuvos
    • 20:45 CEST
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    96 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Rishon LeZion Maccabi Rishon LeZion
    • 21:15 CEST

Fútbol

Tenis

Masters 1000 Shanghai
Segunda Ronda

Escudo/Bandera Felix Auger Aliassime Felix Auger Aliassime
Escudo/Bandera Stefanos Tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas
6 6 -
7 7 -
Escudo/Bandera Lucas Pouille Lucas Pouille
5 3 -
7 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Christian Garin Christian Garin
Escudo/Bandera Matteo Berrettini Matteo Berrettini
3 3 -
6 6 -
6 7 -
4 5 -
Escudo/Bandera Taylor Fritz Taylor Fritz
Escudo/Bandera Karen Khachanov Karen Khachanov
2 4 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Alexander Zverev Alexander Zverev
7 7 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera John Millman John Millman
Escudo/Bandera Andrey Rublev Andrey Rublev
2 0 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Mikhail Kukushkin Mikhail Kukushkin
6 3 -
2 0 ab
Escudo/Bandera Denis Shapovalov Denis Shapovalov
6 6 -
3 3 -

Tenis

WTA Linz
Primera Ronda

Escudo/Bandera Ekaterina Alexandrova Ekaterina Alexandrova
Escudo/Bandera Kristyna Pliskova Kristyna Pliskova
3 6 6
6 0 1
Escudo/Bandera Tamara Korpatsch Tamara Korpatsch
Escudo/Bandera Jelena Ostapenko Jelena Ostapenko
1 3 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Kateryna Kozlova Kateryna Kozlova
Escudo/Bandera Cori Gauff Cori Gauff
6 4 0 ab -
4 6 2 - -
Escudo/Bandera Elena Rybakina Elena Rybakina
Escudo/Bandera Anna-Lena Friedsam Anna-Lena Friedsam
6 5 6
3 7 4
Escudo/Bandera Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Escudo/Bandera Barbara Haas Barbara Haas
6 6 -
3 3 -
Escudo/Bandera Kiki Bertens Kiki Bertens
Escudo/Bandera Misaki Doi Misaki Doi
6 7 -
4 5 -
Escudo/Bandera Andrea Petkovic Andrea Petkovic
Escudo/Bandera Julia Goerges Julia Goerges
7 6 -
6 0 -

WTA Tianjin
Octavos

Escudo/Bandera Rebecca Peterson Rebecca Peterson
Escudo/Bandera Xinyu Wang Xinyu Wang
7 3 -
5 2 ab
Escudo/Bandera Xiyu Wang Xiyu Wang
Escudo/Bandera Ons Jabeur Ons Jabeur
4 2 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Samantha Stosur Samantha Stosur
Escudo/Bandera Yulia Putintseva Yulia Putintseva
1 2 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Caroline Garcia Caroline Garcia
Escudo/Bandera Yafan Wang Yafan Wang
4 2 -
6 6 -

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.