Competición
  • LaLiga 1,2,3
  • Fórmula 1
  • Serie A
  • Liga Belga
  • Liga Rumana
  • Liga Turca
  • Liga Endesa ACB
  • NBA
  • Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
  • Liga Chilena
  • Giro de Italia
  • Mundial Sub 20
  • Copa de la Superliga Argentina
  • Hoy en As
Liga Belga
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp RAN

-

Charleroi Charleroi CHR

-

Liga Rumana
FC Dunarea Calarasi FC Dunarea Calarasi DCA

-

Gaz Metan M. Gaz Metan M. GMM

-

CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna CHI

-

CSMS Iaçi CSMS Iaçi LAC

-

Liga Turca
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor YEN

-

Bursaspor Bursaspor BRS

-

Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe FEN

-

Antalyaspor Antalyaspor NTL

-

Göztepe Göztepe GÖZ

-

Ankaragücü Ankaragücü ANK

-

Kayserispor Kayserispor KAY

-

BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor BBE

-

Liga Endesa ACB
Fuenlabrada FUE

-

Tenerife TEN

-

Joventut JOV

-

Estudiantes EST

-

Murcia MUR

-

Gran Canaria CAN

-

Breogán BRE

-

Burgos BUR

-

Unicaja MAL

-

BC Andorra AND

-

Zaragoza ZAR

-

Manresa MAN

-

NBA
FINALIZADO
Toronto Raptors TOR

100

Milwaukee Bucks MIL

94

Copa de la Superliga Argentina
Temas del día Más temas

Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

Baloncesto

  • Milwaukee Bucks Escudo/Bandera Milwaukee Bucks
    108 - 100
    Escudo/Bandera Toronto Raptors Toronto Raptors
    • 02:30 CEST

Tenis

Masters 1000 Roma
Segunda Ronda

Escudo/Bandera Diego Schwartzman Diego Schwartzman
7 6 -
6 1 -
Escudo/Bandera Taylor Fritz Taylor Fritz
2 4 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Joao Sousa Joao Sousa
4 3 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Jan-Lennard Struff Jan-Lennard Struff
2 3 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Juan Martin Del Potro Juan Martin Del Potro
4 2 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Casper Ruud Casper Ruud
3 7 1 ab -
6 6 2 - -
Escudo/Bandera Stefanos Tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas
Escudo/Bandera Jannik Sinner Jannik Sinner
6 6 -
3 2 -
Escudo/Bandera Denis Shapovalov Denis Shapovalov
6 6 -
1 3 -
Escudo/Bandera Matteo Berrettini Matteo Berrettini
Escudo/Bandera Diego Schwartzman Diego Schwartzman
3 4 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Marco Cecchinato Marco Cecchinato
6 6 -
3 3 -
Escudo/Bandera Radu Albot Radu Albot
6 3 -
7 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Karen Khachanov Karen Khachanov
7 3 6
5 6 3
Escudo/Bandera Borna Coric Borna Coric
6 4 6
2 6 7
Escudo/Bandera Jan-Lennard Struff Jan-Lennard Struff
6 6 3
3 7 6
Escudo/Bandera Casper Ruud Casper Ruud
Escudo/Bandera Juan Martin Del Potro Juan Martin Del Potro
4 4 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Nikoloz Basilashvili Nikoloz Basilashvili
Escudo/Bandera Stefanos Tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas
6 6 -
4 3 -

Ciclismo

Cassino - San Giovanni Rotondo (238 Km)

Pos. Ciclista Equipo Tiempo
1 Fausto Masnada
5h 45:01
2 Valerio Conti
+00:00:05
3 José Joaquín Rojas
+00:00:38

Tenis

WTA Roma
Segunda Ronda

Escudo/Bandera Danielle Collins Danielle Collins
6 4 6
4 6 2
Escudo/Bandera Johanna Konta Johanna Konta
Escudo/Bandera Sloane Stephens Sloane Stephens
6 6 6
7 4 1
Escudo/Bandera Kristina Mladenovic Kristina Mladenovic
Escudo/Bandera Belinda Bencic Belinda Bencic
6 2 6
2 6 1
Escudo/Bandera Mihaela Buzarnescu Mihaela Buzarnescu
Escudo/Bandera Julia Goerges Julia Goerges
6 3 4 - -
4 6 4 ab -
Escudo/Bandera Amanda Anisimova Amanda Anisimova
Escudo/Bandera Kiki Bertens Kiki Bertens
2 6 5
6 4 7
Escudo/Bandera Naomi Osaka Naomi Osaka
Escudo/Bandera Dominika Cibulkova Dominika Cibulkova
6 6 -
3 3 -
3 0 ab
6 3 -
Escudo/Bandera Madison Keys Madison Keys
Escudo/Bandera Sofia Kenin Sofia Kenin
7 3 4
6 6 6
Escudo/Bandera Daria Kasatkina Daria Kasatkina
Escudo/Bandera Katerina Siniakova Katerina Siniakova
2 6 6
6 4 1
Escudo/Bandera Marketa Vondrousova Marketa Vondrousova
6 5 3
2 7 6
Escudo/Bandera Yulia Putintseva Yulia Putintseva
Escudo/Bandera Petra Kvitova Petra Kvitova
0 1 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Anett Kontaveit Anett Kontaveit
Escudo/Bandera Maria Sakkari Maria Sakkari
3 2 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Ashleigh Barty Ashleigh Barty
Escudo/Bandera Kristina Mladenovic Kristina Mladenovic
2 3 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Victoria Azarenka Victoria Azarenka
6 3 -
4 1 ab
Escudo/Bandera Venus Williams Venus Williams
Escudo/Bandera Johanna Konta Johanna Konta
2 4 -
6 6 -
4 6 3
6 1 6
Escudo/Bandera Naomi Osaka Naomi Osaka
Escudo/Bandera Mihaela Buzarnescu Mihaela Buzarnescu
6 6 -
3 3 -
Escudo/Bandera Sofia Kenin Sofia Kenin
Escudo/Bandera Karolina Pliskova Karolina Pliskova
6 4 3
4 6 6
Escudo/Bandera Marketa Vondrousova Marketa Vondrousova
Escudo/Bandera Daria Kasatkina Daria Kasatkina
7 2 6
5 6 2
Escudo/Bandera Maria Sakkari Maria Sakkari
Escudo/Bandera Petra Kvitova Petra Kvitova
7 5 4
5 7 0

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.