Mundial de Clubes
NBA
FINALIZADO
Houston Rockets HOU

111

Portland Trail Blazers POR

104

FINALIZADO
San Antonio Spurs SAS

111

Phoenix Suns PHX

86

FINALIZADO
Los Angeles Clippers LAC

99

Toronto Raptors TOR

123

Eurocup
Unics Kazan UNK

-

Unicaja MAL

-

Turk Telekom TUR

-

Dolomiti Energia Trento TRE

-

L. Kuban TIV

-

Cedevita Zagreb CED

-

Mornar Bar MOR

-

Fraport Skyliners FRA

-

Estrella Roja RED

-

Germani Brescia BRE

-

AS Monaco MON

-

Galatasaray GAL

-

Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • FC Astana U19 Escudo/Bandera FC Astana U19
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Dinamo Zagreb U19 Dinamo Zagreb U19
    • 06:00 CET
  • CSKA M. Sub-19 Escudo/Bandera CSKA M. Sub-19
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Roma Sub-19 Roma Sub-19
    • 12:00 CET
  • Viktoria Plzen U19 Escudo/Bandera Viktoria Plzen U19
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Sub-19 Real Madrid Sub-19
    • 13:00 CET
  • Valencia CF U19 Escudo/Bandera Valencia CF U19
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Young Boys U19 Young Boys U19
    • 14:00 CET
  • Bayern Sub-19 Escudo/Bandera Bayern Sub-19
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
    • 14:00 CET
  • Lyon U19 Escudo/Bandera Lyon U19
    3 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19
    • 14:00 CET
  • FK Qabala U19 Escudo/Bandera FK Qabala U19
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Hertha BSC U19 Hertha BSC U19
    • 14:00 CET
  • Benfica Sub-19 Escudo/Bandera Benfica Sub-19
    3 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Ajax Sub-19 Ajax Sub-19
    • 16:00 CET
  • Altinordu U19 Escudo/Bandera Altinordu U19
    2 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Montpellier U19 Montpellier U19
    • 16:00 CET
  • Sigma Olomouc U19 Escudo/Bandera Sigma Olomouc U19
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
    • 16:00 CET
  • Juventus Sub-19 Escudo/Bandera Juventus Sub-19
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera M. United Sub-19 M. United Sub-19
    • 16:00 CET
  • M. City Sub-19 Escudo/Bandera M. City Sub-19
    4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Shakhtar Sub-19 Shakhtar Sub-19
    • 16:00 CET
  • PAOK Salonika U19 Escudo/Bandera PAOK Salonika U19
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera FC Minsk U19 FC Minsk U19
    • 16:00 CET
  • IF Elfsborg U19 Escudo/Bandera IF Elfsborg U19
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Chelsea Sub-19 Chelsea Sub-19
    • 18:00 CET
  • FC Midtjylland U19 Escudo/Bandera FC Midtjylland U19
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Hamilton Academical U19 Hamilton Academical U19
    • 18:30 CET

Baloncesto

  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    90 - 73
    Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
    • 17:00 CET
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    96 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
    • 18:00 CET
  • Tofas Bursa Escudo/Bandera Tofas Bursa
    101 - 106
    Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin Alba Berlin
    • 18:00 CET
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    95 - 80
    Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
    • 19:30 CET
  • Cedevita Zagreb Escudo/Bandera Cedevita Zagreb
    91 - 71
    Escudo/Bandera Limoges Limoges
    • 19:30 CET
  • AS Monaco Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco
    80 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia Germani Brescia
    • 19:45 CET
  • BC Andorra Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra
    95 - 87
    Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray
    • 20:00 CET
  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    95 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos Lietuvos
    • 20:45 CET
      • Teledeporte

  • Charlotte Hornets Escudo/Bandera Charlotte Hornets
    113 - 102
    Escudo/Bandera Atlanta Hawks Atlanta Hawks
    • 01:00 CET
  • Dallas Mavericks Escudo/Bandera Dallas Mavericks
    119 - 100
    Escudo/Bandera Washington Wizards Washington Wizards
    • 02:30 CET
      • #Vamos
  • Phoenix Suns Escudo/Bandera Phoenix Suns
    82 - 104
    Escudo/Bandera Brooklyn Nets Brooklyn Nets
    • 03:00 CET
  • Portland Trail Blazers Escudo/Bandera Portland Trail Blazers
    118 - 103
    Escudo/Bandera Milwaukee Bucks Milwaukee Bucks
    • 04:00 CET

Tenis

Next Gen ATP Finals
Fase de Grupos

Escudo/Bandera Hubert Hurkacz Hubert Hurkacz
Escudo/Bandera Jaume Munar Jaume Munar
4 4 2 3 4
2 2 4 4 1
Escudo/Bandera Taylor Fritz Taylor Fritz
Escudo/Bandera Liam Caruana Liam Caruana
1 4 4 4 -
4 1 3 2 -
Escudo/Bandera Stefanos Tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas
Escudo/Bandera Frances Tiafoe Frances Tiafoe
4 4 4
3 3 2
Escudo/Bandera Álex de Minaur Álex de Minaur
Escudo/Bandera Andrey Rublev Andrey Rublev
4 3 4 4 -
1 4 1 2 -

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.