Competición
  • LaLiga Santander
  • LaLiga SmartBank
  • Vuelta a España
  • Premier League
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Liga Portuguesa
  • Liga Holandesa
LaLiga Santander
Osasuna Osasuna OSA

-

Eibar Eibar EIB

-

LaLiga SmartBank
Oviedo Oviedo OVI

-

Lugo Lugo LUG

-

Serie A
Ligue 1
Angers Angers ANG

-

Metz Metz MTZ

-

Amiens Amiens AMI

-

Nantes Nantes NAN

-

Liga Portuguesa
Liga Holandesa
Willem II Willem II WII

-

FC Emmen FC Emmen EMM

-

Heracles Heracles HCL

-

Vitesse Vitesse VIT

-

Heerenveen Heerenveen HEE

-

Twente Twente TWE

-

Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • FC Astana U19 Escudo/Bandera FC Astana U19
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Dinamo Zagreb U19 Dinamo Zagreb U19
    • 06:00 CET
  • CSKA M. Sub-19 Escudo/Bandera CSKA M. Sub-19
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Roma Sub-19 Roma Sub-19
    • 12:00 CET
  • Viktoria Plzen U19 Escudo/Bandera Viktoria Plzen U19
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Sub-19 Real Madrid Sub-19
    • 13:00 CET
  • Valencia CF U19 Escudo/Bandera Valencia CF U19
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Young Boys U19 Young Boys U19
    • 14:00 CET
  • Bayern Sub-19 Escudo/Bandera Bayern Sub-19
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
    • 14:00 CET
  • Lyon U19 Escudo/Bandera Lyon U19
    3 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19
    • 14:00 CET
  • FK Qabala U19 Escudo/Bandera FK Qabala U19
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Hertha BSC U19 Hertha BSC U19
    • 14:00 CET
  • Benfica Sub-19 Escudo/Bandera Benfica Sub-19
    3 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Ajax Sub-19 Ajax Sub-19
    • 16:00 CET
  • Altinordu U19 Escudo/Bandera Altinordu U19
    2 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Montpellier U19 Montpellier U19
    • 16:00 CET
  • Sigma Olomouc U19 Escudo/Bandera Sigma Olomouc U19
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
    • 16:00 CET
  • Juventus Sub-19 Escudo/Bandera Juventus Sub-19
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera M. United Sub-19 M. United Sub-19
    • 16:00 CET
  • M. City Sub-19 Escudo/Bandera M. City Sub-19
    4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Shakhtar Sub-19 Shakhtar Sub-19
    • 16:00 CET
  • PAOK Salonika U19 Escudo/Bandera PAOK Salonika U19
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera FC Minsk U19 FC Minsk U19
    • 16:00 CET
  • IF Elfsborg U19 Escudo/Bandera IF Elfsborg U19
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Chelsea Sub-19 Chelsea Sub-19
    • 18:00 CET
  • FC Midtjylland U19 Escudo/Bandera FC Midtjylland U19
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Hamilton Academical U19 Hamilton Academical U19
    • 18:30 CET

Baloncesto

  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    90 - 73
    Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
    • 17:00 CET
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    96 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
    • 18:00 CET
  • Tofas Bursa Escudo/Bandera Tofas Bursa
    101 - 106
    Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin Alba Berlin
    • 18:00 CET
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    95 - 80
    Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
    • 19:30 CET
  • Cedevita Zagreb Escudo/Bandera Cedevita Zagreb
    91 - 71
    Escudo/Bandera Limoges Limoges
    • 19:30 CET
  • AS Monaco Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco
    80 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia Germani Brescia
    • 19:45 CET
  • BC Andorra Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra
    95 - 87
    Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray
    • 20:00 CET
  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    95 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos Lietuvos
    • 20:45 CET
      • Teledeporte

  • Charlotte Hornets Escudo/Bandera Charlotte Hornets
    113 - 102
    Escudo/Bandera Atlanta Hawks Atlanta Hawks
    • 01:00 CET
  • Dallas Mavericks Escudo/Bandera Dallas Mavericks
    119 - 100
    Escudo/Bandera Washington Wizards Washington Wizards
    • 02:30 CET
      • #Vamos
  • Phoenix Suns Escudo/Bandera Phoenix Suns
    82 - 104
    Escudo/Bandera Brooklyn Nets Brooklyn Nets
    • 03:00 CET
  • Portland Trail Blazers Escudo/Bandera Portland Trail Blazers
    118 - 103
    Escudo/Bandera Milwaukee Bucks Milwaukee Bucks
    • 04:00 CET

Tenis

Next Gen ATP Finals
Fase de Grupos

Escudo/Bandera Hubert Hurkacz Hubert Hurkacz
Escudo/Bandera Jaume Munar Jaume Munar
4 4 2 3 4
2 2 4 4 1
Escudo/Bandera Taylor Fritz Taylor Fritz
Escudo/Bandera Liam Caruana Liam Caruana
1 4 4 4 -
4 1 3 2 -
Escudo/Bandera Stefanos Tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas
Escudo/Bandera Frances Tiafoe Frances Tiafoe
4 4 4
3 3 2
Escudo/Bandera Álex de Minaur Álex de Minaur
Escudo/Bandera Andrey Rublev Andrey Rublev
4 3 4 4 -
1 4 1 2 -

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.