Competición
  • Vuelta a España
  • Serie A

Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • Tenerife B Escudo/Bandera Tenerife B
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD El Cotillo CD El Cotillo
    • 13:00 CEST
  • Platges de Calviá Escudo/Bandera Platges de Calviá
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Alcudia Alcudia
    • 16:00 CEST
  • Robres Escudo/Bandera Robres
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera CD Brea CD Brea
    • 16:30 CEST
  • Llosetense Escudo/Bandera Llosetense
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ibiza-Pitiusas Ibiza-Pitiusas
    • 16:30 CEST
  • CD Son Cladera Escudo/Bandera CD Son Cladera
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CE Esporles CE Esporles
    • 16:30 CEST
  • Binisalem Escudo/Bandera Binisalem
    0 - 1
    • 16:30 CEST
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Martinenc A Martinenc A
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Elche Ilicitano Escudo/Bandera Elche Ilicitano
    1 - 1
    • 17:00 CEST
  • La Granja Escudo/Bandera La Granja
    0 - 1
    • 17:00 CEST
  • UD Sámano Escudo/Bandera UD Sámano
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Revilla Revilla
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Santa Marta Escudo/Bandera Santa Marta
    0 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Numancia B Numancia B
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Ibarra Escudo/Bandera Ibarra
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Lanzarote Lanzarote
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Lagun Onak Escudo/Bandera Lagun Onak
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Alavés B Alavés B
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Casetas Escudo/Bandera Casetas
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Almudévar Almudévar
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Atco. Astorga Escudo/Bandera Atco. Astorga
    4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
    • 17:30 CEST
  • CF Santa Catalina Atco. Escudo/Bandera CF Santa Catalina Atco.
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Murense Murense
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Burgos Promesas Escudo/Bandera Burgos Promesas
    0 - 2
    • 17:30 CEST
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Sporting Uxama Escudo/Bandera Sporting Uxama
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
    • 17:30 CEST
  • At. Pinto Escudo/Bandera At. Pinto
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Rayo B Rayo B
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Mallorca B Escudo/Bandera Mallorca B
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Santanyi Santanyi
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Valle de Egües Escudo/Bandera Valle de Egües
    3 - 3
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Naval Escudo/Bandera Naval
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Textil Escudo Textil Escudo
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Bezana Escudo/Bandera Bezana
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Torina Torina
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Ferriolense Escudo/Bandera Ferriolense
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Constància Constància
    • 19:30 CEST

  • AG Caennaise Escudo/Bandera AG Caennaise
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Maladrerie OS Maladrerie OS
    • 18:00 CEST

  • Madrid Femenino Escudo/Bandera Madrid Femenino
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Femenino Valencia Femenino
    • 11:00 CEST
  • Levante Femenino Escudo/Bandera Levante Femenino
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Real Betis Féminas Real Betis Féminas
    • 13:00 CEST
  • Sevilla Femenino Escudo/Bandera Sevilla Femenino
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético de Madrid Femenino Atlético de Madrid Femenino
    • 16:00 CEST

  • Melipilla Escudo/Bandera Melipilla
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
    • 22:00 CEST

Baloncesto

  • BC Andorra Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra
    77 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Manresa Manresa
    • 18:15 CEST
      • Movistar
  • Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona
    Escudo/Bandera Zaragoza Zaragoza
  • Breogán Escudo/Bandera Breogán
    86 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera Estudiantes Estudiantes
    • 20:30 CEST
      • Movistar

Motor

GP 6 horas de Fuji - Calificación

  • Calificación
    • 07:30 CEST

Tenis

Tenis

WTA Tianjin
Semifinal

Escudo/Bandera Karolina Pliskova Karolina Pliskova
Escudo/Bandera Timea Bacsinszky Timea Bacsinszky
6 6 -
2 1 -
Escudo/Bandera Su-Wei Hsieh Su-Wei Hsieh
Escudo/Bandera Caroline Garcia Caroline Garcia
3 4 -
6 6 -

WTA Hong Kong
Cuartos

Escudo/Bandera Elina Svitolina Elina Svitolina
Escudo/Bandera Qiang Wang Qiang Wang
2 4 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Dayana Yastremska Dayana Yastremska
Escudo/Bandera Shuai Zhang Shuai Zhang
7 6 -
5 4 -
6 6 7
7 4 5

WTA Linz
Semifinal

Escudo/Bandera Alison Van Uytvanck Alison Van Uytvanck
Escudo/Bandera Camila Giorgi Camila Giorgi
3 4 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Andrea Petkovic Andrea Petkovic
Escudo/Bandera Ekaterina Alexandrova Ekaterina Alexandrova
6 4 0
0 6 6

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.