Competición
  • Vuelta a España
  • Serie A

Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • Pamplona Escudo/Bandera Pamplona
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Cortes Cortes
    • 11:00 CEST
  • Santutxu Escudo/Bandera Santutxu
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Sodupe Sodupe
    • 11:15 CEST
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera UD San Pedro UD San Pedro
    • 11:30 CEST
  • San Ignacio Escudo/Bandera San Ignacio
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Sevilla C Escudo/Bandera Sevilla C
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Betis B Betis B
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Pasaia KE Escudo/Bandera Pasaia KE
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Amurrio Amurrio
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Barreda Escudo/Bandera Barreda
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Ribamontan Mar Ribamontan Mar
    • 11:45 CEST
  • Pol. Almería Escudo/Bandera Pol. Almería
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Alhaurín de la Torre Alhaurín de la Torre
    • 12:00 CEST
  • CD Utrera Escudo/Bandera CD Utrera
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Puente Genil Puente Genil
    • 12:00 CEST
  • SD Deusto Escudo/Bandera SD Deusto
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
    • 12:00 CEST
  • CD Diocesano Escudo/Bandera CD Diocesano
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B Extremadura B
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Xerez Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Xerez Deportivo
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Guadalcacín CD Guadalcacín
    • 12:00 CEST
  • 0 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera CD Llanes CD Llanes
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Alesves Escudo/Bandera Alesves
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Beti Onak Beti Onak
    • 12:00 CEST
  • UB Lebrijana Escudo/Bandera UB Lebrijana
    1 - 1
    • 12:00 CEST
  • 3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera UD Los Garres UD Los Garres
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Ordizia Escudo/Bandera Ordizia
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Club Bermeo Club Bermeo
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Alhaurino Escudo/Bandera Alhaurino
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Guadix Guadix
    • 12:15 CEST
  • CD Rincón Escudo/Bandera CD Rincón
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Huétor Vega CD Huétor Vega
    • 12:15 CEST
  • 1 - 1
    • 12:30 CEST
  • Vélez CF Escudo/Bandera Vélez CF
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera River Melilla River Melilla
    • 13:00 CEST
  • CD Santa Úrsula Escudo/Bandera CD Santa Úrsula
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Unión Viera Unión Viera
    • 13:00 CEST
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Unión Güímar Atlético Unión Güímar
    • 13:00 CEST
  • UD San Fernando Escudo/Bandera UD San Fernando
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Marino CD Marino
    • 13:00 CEST
  • Tamaraceite Escudo/Bandera Tamaraceite
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Pan Pulido SM Pan Pulido SM
    • 13:30 CEST
  • Avance Ezcabarte Escudo/Bandera Avance Ezcabarte
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Beti Kozkor K. E. Beti Kozkor K. E.
    • 16:00 CEST
  • Escobedo Escudo/Bandera Escobedo
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Velarde Velarde
    • 16:30 CEST
  • Subiza Escudo/Bandera Subiza
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Cantolagua CD Cantolagua
    • 16:30 CEST
  • 1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Siete Villas Siete Villas
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Huarte Escudo/Bandera Huarte
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera CD Baztán CD Baztán
    • 17:00 CEST
  • CD Mosconia Escudo/Bandera CD Mosconia
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera L´Entregu C.F L´Entregu C.F
    • 17:00 CEST
  • CP Valdivia Escudo/Bandera CP Valdivia
    0 - 5
    Escudo/Bandera CD Coria CD Coria
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Agoncillo Escudo/Bandera Agoncillo
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Ardoi Escudo/Bandera Ardoi
    2 - 3
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Alfaro Escudo/Bandera Alfaro
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera La Calzada La Calzada
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Villarreal C Escudo/Bandera Villarreal C
    4 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Acero Acero
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Laracha CF Escudo/Bandera Laracha CF
    1 - 0
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Arnedo Escudo/Bandera Arnedo
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera River Ebro River Ebro
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Los Barrios Escudo/Bandera Los Barrios
    0 - 0
    • 17:30 CEST
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • 18:00 CEST
  • 2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Albacete B Albacete B
    • 18:00 CEST
  • UP Plasencia Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Montijo Montijo
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Beasain Escudo/Bandera Beasain
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Santurtzi Santurtzi
    • 18:00 CEST
  • CD Vimenor Escudo/Bandera CD Vimenor
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Cayón Cayón
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Torreperogil Escudo/Bandera Torreperogil
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Juventud Torremolinos Juventud Torremolinos
    • 18:30 CEST
  • 0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Cultural Guarnizo Cultural Guarnizo
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Villarrubia Escudo/Bandera Villarrubia
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Manchego Ciudad Real CD Manchego Ciudad Real
    • 19:00 CEST
  • JD Somorrostro Escudo/Bandera JD Somorrostro
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Balmaseda Balmaseda
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Solares Escudo/Bandera Solares
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Albericia Atlético Albericia
    • 19:00 CEST
  • 4 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Coria Coria
    • 20:00 CEST

  • Macarthur South West United Escudo/Bandera Macarthur South West United
    0 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
    • 10:30 CEST

Baloncesto

  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    71 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
    • 18:45 CEST
  • Zalgiris Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris
    Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
  • Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú
    66 - 87
    Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria

Tenis

Masters 1000 Shanghai
Cuartos

Escudo/Bandera Kyle Edmund Kyle Edmund
Escudo/Bandera Alexander Zverev Alexander Zverev
4 4 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Borna Coric Borna Coric
Escudo/Bandera Matthew Ebden Matthew Ebden
7 6 -
5 4 -

Tenis

WTA Tianjin
Cuartos

Escudo/Bandera Karolina Pliskova Karolina Pliskova
Escudo/Bandera Katie Boulter Katie Boulter
5 6 6
7 0 3
Escudo/Bandera Aryna Sabalenka Aryna Sabalenka
Escudo/Bandera Timea Bacsinszky Timea Bacsinszky
6 6 -
7 7 -
Escudo/Bandera Petra Martic Petra Martic
Escudo/Bandera Caroline Garcia Caroline Garcia
2 0 ab
6 1 -
Escudo/Bandera Su-Wei Hsieh Su-Wei Hsieh
Escudo/Bandera Elise Mertens Elise Mertens
6 4 -
2 0 ab

WTA Hong Kong
Cuartos

Escudo/Bandera Dayana Yastremska Dayana Yastremska
Escudo/Bandera Kristina Kucova Kristina Kucova
7 6 -
6 2 -
Escudo/Bandera Daria Gavrilova Daria Gavrilova
Escudo/Bandera Shuai Zhang Shuai Zhang
1 3 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Luksika Kumkhum Luksika Kumkhum
6 7 -
2 5 -

WTA Linz
Cuartos

Escudo/Bandera Alison Van Uytvanck Alison Van Uytvanck
Escudo/Bandera Barbora Strycova Barbora Strycova
3 6 6
6 4 4
Escudo/Bandera Camila Giorgi Camila Giorgi
Escudo/Bandera Margarita Gasparyan Margarita Gasparyan
6 3 6
3 6 2
Escudo/Bandera Andrea Petkovic Andrea Petkovic
Escudo/Bandera Kristina Mladenovic Kristina Mladenovic
6 6 -
1 3 -
Escudo/Bandera Ekaterina Alexandrova Ekaterina Alexandrova
Escudo/Bandera Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
6 7 -
3 5 -

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.