Competición
  • Europa League
  • LaLiga SmartBank
  • Copa Argentina
Europa League
Cluj Cluj CFR

-

Lazio Lazio LAZ

-

Rennes Rennes REN

-

Celtic Celtic CLT

-

Standard Standard SDL

-

Guimaraes Guimaraes VGU

-

APOEL APOEL APO

-

F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange DUD

-

Copenhague Copenhague CPN

-

Lugano Lugano LGA

-

Eintracht Fr. Eintracht Fr. EFR

-

Arsenal Arsenal ARS

-

LASK LASK

-

Rosenborg Rosenborg RSG

-

Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev DKI

-

Malmö Malmö MAL

-

Basilea Basilea BSL

-

FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar KRA

-

PSV PSV PSV

-

Sp. Portugal Sp. Portugal SPL

-

Rangers Rangers RAN

-

Feyenoord Feyenoord FEY

-

Wolves Wolves WVH

-

Braga Braga BRG

-

Roma Roma ROM

-

Basaksehir Basaksehir BAS

-

B. MGladbach B. MGladbach BMO

-

WAC WAC

-

Wolfsburgo Wolfsburgo WOL

-

Oleksandria Oleksandria OLK

-

Gent Gent GNT

-

Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne SET

-

Partizán Partizán PTZ

-

AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar AZ

-

Sl. Bratislava Sl. Bratislava SLB

-

Besiktas Besiktas BES

-

Ludogorets Ludogorets LRZ

-

CSKA M. CSKA M. CSM

-

M. United M. United MNU

-

FC Astana FC Astana AST

-

Oporto Oporto OPO

-

Young Boys Young Boys YB

-

LaLiga SmartBank
Copa Argentina
EN JUEGO
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz GOD

0

River Plate River Plate RP

1

Sportivo Estudiantes Sportivo Estudiantes CSE

-

Barracas Central Barracas Central CAB

-

Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • FC Orenburg Escudo/Bandera FC Orenburg
    1 - 0
    • 13:00 CEST
  • FC Arsenal Tula Escudo/Bandera FC Arsenal Tula
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Terek Grozniy Terek Grozniy
    • 15:30 CEST

  • FC Dunarea Calarasi Escudo/Bandera FC Dunarea Calarasi
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
    • 14:30 CEST
  • FC Voluntari Escudo/Bandera FC Voluntari
    1 - 2
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Gaz Metan M. Escudo/Bandera Gaz Metan M.
    1 - 3
    • 20:00 CEST

  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    2 - 0
    • 18:30 CEST
  • 3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
    • 18:30 CEST
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
    • 20:45 CEST
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • 20:45 CEST

  • Cafetaleros de Tapachula Escudo/Bandera Cafetaleros de Tapachula
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Atlante Atlante
    • 02:00 CEST
  • Alebrijes de Oaxaca Escudo/Bandera Alebrijes de Oaxaca
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
    • 02:00 CEST
  • 0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Potros UAEM Potros UAEM
    • 04:00 CEST
  • Universidad de Guadalajara Escudo/Bandera Universidad de Guadalajara
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
    • 19:00 CEST

Motociclismo

Tenis

Masters 1000 Canadá
Semifinal

Escudo/Bandera Karen Khachanov Karen Khachanov
7 6 -
6 4 -
Escudo/Bandera Stefanos Tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas

Masters 1000 Cincinnati
Primera Ronda

Escudo/Bandera Adrian Mannarino Adrian Mannarino
Escudo/Bandera Marco Cecchinato Marco Cecchinato
6 6 7
7 2 6

Tenis

WTA Toronto
Semifinal

Escudo/Bandera Sloane Stephens Sloane Stephens
Escudo/Bandera Elina Svitolina Elina Svitolina
6 6 -
3 3 -
Escudo/Bandera Sloane Stephens Sloane Stephens
7 3 6
6 6 4

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.