UEFA Nations League
Kazajistán KZ

-

Andorra AND

-

Armenia ARM

-

Macedonia MAC

-

Gibraltar GIB

-

Liechtenstein LIE

-

Noruega NOR

-

Bulgaria BUL

-

Irlanda IRL

-

Gales GAL

-

Letonia LET

-

Georgia GEO

-

Ucrania UCR

-

R. Checa RCH

-

Eslovenia SLO

-

Chipre CHI

-

Francia FRA

-

Alemania GER

-

Copa del Rey
Euroliga
Darussafaka DAR

-

Buducnost Voli BUD

-

Maccabi TEL

-

CSKA CSK

-

B. Munich MUN

-

Panathinaikos PAN

-

Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
Eurocup
Galatasaray GAL

-

Germani Brescia BRE

-

Estrella Roja RED

-

BC Andorra AND

-

Ratiopharm Ulm RAT

-

AS Monaco MON

-

Asvel Villeurbanne AVI

-

Turk Telekom TUR

-

Liga Colombiana II

Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • General Lamadrid Escudo/Bandera General Lamadrid
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Platense Platense
    • 02:15 CEST

Tenis

Masters 1000 Canadá
Segunda Ronda

Escudo/Bandera Bradley Klahn Bradley Klahn
Escudo/Bandera Alexander Zverev Alexander Zverev
4 4 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Marton Fucsovics Marton Fucsovics
6 6 6
1 7 7
Escudo/Bandera Daniil Medvedev Daniil Medvedev
Escudo/Bandera Felix Auger-Aliassime Felix Auger-Aliassime
3 6 7
6 4 6
Escudo/Bandera Diego Sebastian Schwartzman Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
Escudo/Bandera Sam Querrey Sam Querrey
6 3 6
4 6 1
Escudo/Bandera Frances Tiafoe Frances Tiafoe
7 3 7
6 6 6
Escudo/Bandera Ilya Ivashka Ilya Ivashka
5 3 -
7 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Stefanos Tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas
6 6 6
3 7 3
Escudo/Bandera Diego Sebastian Schwartzman Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
3 2 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Daniil Medvedev Daniil Medvedev
Escudo/Bandera Alexander Zverev Alexander Zverev
3 2 -
6 6 -

Tenis

WTA Toronto
Octavos

Escudo/Bandera Alize Cornet Alize Cornet
Escudo/Bandera Ashleigh Barty Ashleigh Barty
6 4 -
7 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Sloane Stephens Sloane Stephens
2 5 -
6 7 -
Escudo/Bandera Victoria Azarenka Victoria Azarenka
Escudo/Bandera Johanna Konta Johanna Konta
3 1 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
7 4 7
6 6 5
Escudo/Bandera Anastasija Sevastova Anastasija Sevastova
Escudo/Bandera Julia Goerges Julia Goerges
6 7 -
3 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Sorana Cirstea Sorana Cirstea
Escudo/Bandera Venus Williams Venus Williams
6 4 -
7 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Aryna Sabalenka Aryna Sabalenka
Escudo/Bandera Caroline Wozniacki Caroline Wozniacki
5 6 7
7 2 6
Escudo/Bandera Kiki Bertens Kiki Bertens
Escudo/Bandera Petra Kvitova Petra Kvitova
6 6 -
3 2 -
Escudo/Bandera Elina Svitolina Elina Svitolina
Escudo/Bandera Johanna Konta Johanna Konta
6 6 -
3 4 -

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.