Euroliga
FINALIZADO
Anadolu Efes IST

106

Buducnost Voli BUD

68

FINALIZADO
Fenerbahce FNB

79

CSKA CSK

75

NBA
FINALIZADO
Detroit Pistons DET

104

Milwaukee Bucks MIL

107

FINALIZADO
New York Knicks NYK

110

Phoenix Suns PHX

128

FINALIZADO
Houston Rockets HOU

102

Utah Jazz UTA

97

FINALIZADO
Minnesota Timberwolves MIN

132

Sacramento Kings SAC

105

FINALIZADO
Oklahoma City Thunder OKC

121

Chicago Bulls CHI

96

FINALIZADO
San Antonio Spurs SAS

123

Philadelphia 76ers PHI

96

FINALIZADO
Los Angeles Clippers LAC

127

Portland Trail Blazers POR

131

FINALIZADO
Golden State Warriors GSW

110

Memphis Grizzlies MEM

93

Eurocup
BC Andorra AND

-

AS Monaco MON

-

Cedevita Zagreb CED

-

Tofas Bursa TOF

-

Dolomiti Energia Trento TRE

-

Valencia VAL

-

FINALIZADO
Zenit San Petersburgo (Baloncesto) ZEN

83

Asvel Villeurbanne AVI

84

Hoy en As

Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • Gençlerbirligi Escudo/Bandera Gençlerbirligi
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Bursaspor Bursaspor
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • 17:00 CEST
  • 3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Karabükspor Karabükspor
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Belediyespor Escudo/Bandera Belediyespor
    2 - 1
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • 17:00 CEST

  • ACS Sepsi Escudo/Bandera ACS Sepsi
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Juventus Bucuresti Juventus Bucuresti
    • 17:00 CEST

  • 5 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Lierse SK Lierse SK
    • 20:30 CEST
  • Royal Excel Mouscron Escudo/Bandera Royal Excel Mouscron
    5 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Leuven Leuven
    • 20:30 CEST
  • Waasland-Beveren Escudo/Bandera Waasland-Beveren
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Kortrijk Kortrijk
    • 20:30 CEST

Baloncesto

Tenis

Ciclismo

Ferrara - Nervesa della Battaglia (180 Km)

Pos. Ciclista Equipo Tiempo
1 Elia Viviani
3h 56:25
2 Sam Bennett
+00:00:00
3 Danny van Poppel
+00:00:00

Tenis

WTA Roma
Cuartos

Escudo/Bandera Angelique Kerber Angelique Kerber
Escudo/Bandera Elina Svitolina Elina Svitolina
4 4 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Jelena Ostapenko Jelena Ostapenko
6 6 7
7 4 5
Escudo/Bandera Anett Kontaveit Anett Kontaveit
Escudo/Bandera Caroline Wozniacki Caroline Wozniacki
6 6 -
3 1 -
Escudo/Bandera Caroline Garcia Caroline Garcia
6 6 -
2 3 -

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.