Euroliga
FINALIZADO
Anadolu Efes IST

106

Buducnost Voli BUD

68

FINALIZADO
Fenerbahce FNB

79

CSKA CSK

75

NBA
FINALIZADO
Detroit Pistons DET

104

Milwaukee Bucks MIL

107

FINALIZADO
New York Knicks NYK

110

Phoenix Suns PHX

128

FINALIZADO
Minnesota Timberwolves MIN

132

Sacramento Kings SAC

105

FINALIZADO
Oklahoma City Thunder OKC

121

Chicago Bulls CHI

96

FINALIZADO
Houston Rockets HOU

102

Utah Jazz UTA

97

FINALIZADO
San Antonio Spurs SAS

123

Philadelphia 76ers PHI

96

FINALIZADO
Los Angeles Clippers LAC

127

Portland Trail Blazers POR

131

FINALIZADO
Golden State Warriors GSW

110

Memphis Grizzlies MEM

93

Eurocup
Cedevita Zagreb CED

-

Tofas Bursa TOF

-

BC Andorra AND

-

AS Monaco MON

-

Dolomiti Energia Trento TRE

-

Valencia VAL

-

FINALIZADO
Zenit San Petersburgo (Baloncesto) ZEN

83

Asvel Villeurbanne AVI

84

Hoy en As

Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • ACS Sepsi Escudo/Bandera ACS Sepsi
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera ACS Poli Timisoara ACS Poli Timisoara
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Juventus Bucuresti Escudo/Bandera Juventus Bucuresti
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera D. Bucarest D. Bucarest
    • 20:00 CEST

  • Chacarita Juniors Escudo/Bandera Chacarita Juniors
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú
    • 23:00 CEST

Baloncesto

  • Houston Rockets Escudo/Bandera Houston Rockets
    106 - 119
    Escudo/Bandera Golden State Warriors Golden State Warriors
    • 03:00 CEST
      • Movistar

Tenis

Masters 1000 Roma
Primera Ronda

Escudo/Bandera Lucas Pouille Lucas Pouille
Escudo/Bandera Andreas Seppi Andreas Seppi
6 3 7
2 6 6
Escudo/Bandera Nikoloz Basilashvili Nikoloz Basilashvili
Escudo/Bandera Filippo Baldi Filippo Baldi
6 4 6
4 6 4
Escudo/Bandera Damir Dzumhur Damir Dzumhur
3 1 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Denis Shapovalov Denis Shapovalov
1 6 7
6 3 6
Escudo/Bandera Diego Sebastian Schwartzman Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
Escudo/Bandera Nicolás Jarry Nicolás Jarry
6 6 -
4 1 -
Escudo/Bandera Borna Coric Borna Coric
Escudo/Bandera Stefanos Tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas
1 ab -
4 - -
Escudo/Bandera Marco Cecchinato Marco Cecchinato
7 2 2
5 6 6
Escudo/Bandera Peter Gojowczyk Peter Gojowczyk
Escudo/Bandera Lorenzo Sonego Lorenzo Sonego
6 6 -
3 4 -

Ciclismo

Penne - Gualdo Tadino (239 Km)

Pos. Ciclista Equipo Tiempo
1 Matej Mohoric
6h 04:52
2 Nico Denz
+00:00:01
3 Sam Bennett
+00:00:34

Tenis

WTA Roma
Primera Ronda

Escudo/Bandera Timea Babos Timea Babos
Escudo/Bandera Sara Errani Sara Errani
6 7 -
3 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Su-Wei Hsieh Su-Wei Hsieh
Escudo/Bandera Aryna Sabalenka Aryna Sabalenka
6 6 -
2 4 -
Escudo/Bandera Danielle Collins Danielle Collins
Escudo/Bandera Sorana Cirstea Sorana Cirstea
6 4 6
3 6 4
Escudo/Bandera Elena Vesnina Elena Vesnina
Escudo/Bandera Laura Siegemund Laura Siegemund
7 6 -
6 2 -
Escudo/Bandera Daria Kasatkina Daria Kasatkina
Escudo/Bandera Ajla Tomljanovic Ajla Tomljanovic
6 6 -
0 4 -
Escudo/Bandera Kiki Bertens Kiki Bertens
Escudo/Bandera Maria Sakkari Maria Sakkari
2 6 3
6 4 6
Escudo/Bandera Zarina Diyas Zarina Diyas
Escudo/Bandera Angelique Kerber Angelique Kerber
2 6 -
6 7 -
Escudo/Bandera Svetlana Kuznetsova Svetlana Kuznetsova
Escudo/Bandera Polona Hercog Polona Hercog
6 6 -
2 4 -
Escudo/Bandera Irina-Camelia Begu Irina-Camelia Begu
Escudo/Bandera Shuai Peng Shuai Peng
4 6 6
6 4 1
Escudo/Bandera Ashleigh Barty Ashleigh Barty
7 3 6
5 6 2
Escudo/Bandera Petra Martic Petra Martic
Escudo/Bandera Elina Svitolina Elina Svitolina
1 2 -
6 6 -
Escudo/Bandera Anastasija Sevastova Anastasija Sevastova
Escudo/Bandera Kristina Mladenovic Kristina Mladenovic
6 3 -
3 0 ab
Escudo/Bandera Shuai Zhang Shuai Zhang
Escudo/Bandera Jelena Ostapenko Jelena Ostapenko
2 5 -
6 7 -

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.