LaLiga Santander
Premier League
Liga Portuguesa
Liga Rumana
FINALIZADO
ACS Sepsi ACS Sepsi SEP

0

FC Botosani FC Botosani BOT

1

FINALIZADO
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova UCR

3

FC Voluntari FC Voluntari VOL

1

FINALIZADO
Steaua Steaua STE

2

Viitorul Viitorul VTR

0

Liga Turca
FINALIZADO
Ankaragücü Ankaragücü ANK

0

Basaksehir Basaksehir BAS

1

FINALIZADO
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa KAS

0

Kayserispor Kayserispor KAY

3

NBA
FINALIZADO
Toronto Raptors TOR

99

Milwaukee Bucks MIL

104

FINALIZADO
San Antonio Spurs SAS

110

Utah Jazz UTA

97

FINALIZADO
New York Knicks NYK

107

Charlotte Hornets CHA

119

Liga Griega
FINALIZADO
Panetolikos Panetolikos PAN

2

Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis APL

1

FINALIZADO
Panionios Panionios PAN

1

Levadiakos FC Levadiakos FC LEV

1

Liga Mexicana - Apertura

Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • Melistar Escudo/Bandera Melistar
    1 - 2
    • 13:00 CET
  • Las Palmas C Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas C
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Tenisca Tenisca
    • 13:00 CET
  • Cultural Guarnizo Escudo/Bandera Cultural Guarnizo
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Solares Solares
    • 15:30 CET
  • Santillana Escudo/Bandera Santillana
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Escobedo Escobedo
    • 15:45 CET
  • Sámano Escudo/Bandera Sámano
    4 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Vimenor Vimenor
    • 15:45 CET
  • Numancia B Escudo/Bandera Numancia B
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Cebrereña Cebrereña
    • 15:45 CET
  • Huarte Escudo/Bandera Huarte
    0 - 0
    • 16:00 CET
  • Beti Kozkor K.E. Escudo/Bandera Beti Kozkor K.E.
    1 - 1
    • 16:00 CET
  • Ardoi Escudo/Bandera Ardoi
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Oberena Oberena
    • 16:00 CET
  • Pamplona Escudo/Bandera Pamplona
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Idoya Idoya
    • 16:00 CET
  • Baztán Escudo/Bandera Baztán
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Cantolagua Cantolagua
    • 16:00 CET
  • Platges de Calviá Escudo/Bandera Platges de Calviá
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Sant Rafael Sant Rafael
    • 16:00 CET
  • Garés Escudo/Bandera Garés
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Burladés Burladés
    • 16:15 CET
  • Mutilvera Escudo/Bandera Mutilvera
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Iruña Iruña
    • 16:30 CET
  • Txantrea Escudo/Bandera Txantrea
    4 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera River Ega River Ega
    • 16:30 CET
  • Atco. Astorga Escudo/Bandera Atco. Astorga
    0 - 0
    • 16:30 CET
  • 4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Club Bermeo Club Bermeo
    • 16:45 CET
  • Mallorca B Escudo/Bandera Mallorca B
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ferriolense Ferriolense
    • 17:00 CET
  • Rayo Cantabria Escudo/Bandera Rayo Cantabria
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Barreda Barreda
    • 17:00 CET
  • Esporlés Escudo/Bandera Esporlés
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Poblense Poblense
    • 17:00 CET
  • Albacete B Escudo/Bandera Albacete B
    0 - 1
    • 17:00 CET
  • Constancia Escudo/Bandera Constancia
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Binissalem Binissalem
    • 17:00 CET
  • Anaitasuna FT Escudo/Bandera Anaitasuna FT
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Alavés B Alavés B
    • 17:00 CET
  • Sodupe Escudo/Bandera Sodupe
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Lagun Onak Lagun Onak
    • 17:00 CET
  • Buzanada Escudo/Bandera Buzanada
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Marino CD Marino
    • 17:30 CET
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Beasain Beasain
    • 17:30 CET
  • Tenerife B Escudo/Bandera Tenerife B
    4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Úrsula Santa Úrsula
    • 17:30 CET
  • Huetor Vega Escudo/Bandera Huetor Vega
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Málaga B Málaga B
    • 18:00 CET
  • Somorrostro Escudo/Bandera Somorrostro
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
    • 18:00 CET
  • 3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Aurrerá Aurrerá
    • 18:00 CET
  • 4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CF Motril CF Motril
    • 18:00 CET
  • Juventud Torremolinos Escudo/Bandera Juventud Torremolinos
    2 - 1
    • 18:00 CET
  • Valle de Egües Escudo/Bandera Valle de Egües
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Subiza Subiza
    • 18:00 CET
  • Horta Escudo/Bandera Horta
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Santboià Santboià
    • 18:00 CET
  • Balmaseda Escudo/Bandera Balmaseda
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
    • 18:00 CET
  • 0 - 0
    • 18:30 CET
  • Yagüe Escudo/Bandera Yagüe
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Agoncillo Agoncillo
    • 18:30 CET
  • UD Logroñés B Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés B
    6 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Berceo Berceo
    • 18:30 CET
  • Bezana Escudo/Bandera Bezana
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Castro Castro
    • 19:15 CET

  • Xanthi Escudo/Bandera Xanthi
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Platanias Platanias
    • 14:00 CET
  • Apollon Smyrnis Escudo/Bandera Apollon Smyrnis
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Panionios Panionios
    • 16:15 CET

  • Valencia Femenino Escudo/Bandera Valencia Femenino
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Real Sociedad Femenino Real Sociedad Femenino
    • 10:45 CET
  • Atlético de Madrid Femenino Escudo/Bandera Atlético de Madrid Femenino
    4 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Albacete Femenino Albacete Femenino
    • 13:00 CET
  • Madrid Femenino Escudo/Bandera Madrid Femenino
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Levante Femenino Levante Femenino
    • 16:00 CET

Baloncesto

  • Washington Wizards Escudo/Bandera Washington Wizards
    125 - 119
    Escudo/Bandera Orlando Magic Orlando Magic
    • 01:00 CET
  • Charlotte Hornets Escudo/Bandera Charlotte Hornets
    99 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera Utah Jazz Utah Jazz
    • 01:00 CET
  • Indiana Pacers Escudo/Bandera Indiana Pacers
    97 - 95
    Escudo/Bandera Cleveland Cavaliers Cleveland Cavaliers
    • 01:00 CET
  • Atlanta Hawks Escudo/Bandera Atlanta Hawks
    105 - 110
    Escudo/Bandera Brooklyn Nets Brooklyn Nets
    • 01:30 CET
  • Milwaukee Bucks Escudo/Bandera Milwaukee Bucks
    94 - 108
    Escudo/Bandera Golden State Warriors Golden State Warriors
    • 02:00 CET
      • Movistar
  • New Orleans Pelicans Escudo/Bandera New Orleans Pelicans
    119 - 113
    Escudo/Bandera Portland Trail Blazers Portland Trail Blazers
    • 02:00 CET
  • Minnesota Timberwolves Escudo/Bandera Minnesota Timberwolves
    118 - 108
    Escudo/Bandera New York Knicks New York Knicks
    • 02:00 CET
  • Denver Nuggets Escudo/Bandera Denver Nuggets
    87 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Memphis Grizzlies Memphis Grizzlies
    • 03:00 CET
  • Phoenix Suns Escudo/Bandera Phoenix Suns
    95 - 112
    Escudo/Bandera Houston Rockets Houston Rockets
    • 04:30 CET
  • Dallas Mavericks Escudo/Bandera Dallas Mavericks
    101 - 107
    Escudo/Bandera Los Angeles Lakers Los Angeles Lakers
    • 20:00 CET
  • Los Angeles Clippers Escudo/Bandera Los Angeles Clippers
    126 - 105
    Escudo/Bandera Sacramento Kings Sacramento Kings
    • 21:30 CET
  • Charlotte Hornets Escudo/Bandera Charlotte Hornets
    91 - 101
    Escudo/Bandera Oklahoma City Thunder Oklahoma City Thunder
    • 23:00 CET

Tenis

ATP Auckland
Jornada 86

Escudo/Bandera Juan Martin Del Potro Juan Martin Del Potro
6 4 7
1 6 5

ATP Sydney
Jornada 86

Escudo/Bandera Daniil Medvedev Daniil Medvedev
Escudo/Bandera Álex de Minaur Álex de Minaur
1 6 7
6 4 5

Tenis

WTA Hobart
Jornada 86

Escudo/Bandera Mihaela Buzarnescu Mihaela Buzarnescu
Escudo/Bandera Elise Mertens Elise Mertens
1 6 3
6 4 6

WTA Sydney
Jornada 86

Escudo/Bandera Ashleigh Barty Ashleigh Barty
Escudo/Bandera Angelique Kerber Angelique Kerber
4 4 -
6 6 -

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.