Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • Las Palmas C Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas C
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Tenisca Tenisca
    • 13:00 CET
  • Melistar Escudo/Bandera Melistar
    1 - 2
    • 13:00 CET
  • Cultural Guarnizo Escudo/Bandera Cultural Guarnizo
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Solares Solares
    • 15:30 CET
  • Sámano Escudo/Bandera Sámano
    4 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Vimenor Vimenor
    • 15:45 CET
  • Numancia B Escudo/Bandera Numancia B
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Cebrereña Cebrereña
    • 15:45 CET
  • Santillana Escudo/Bandera Santillana
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Escobedo Escobedo
    • 15:45 CET
  • Baztán Escudo/Bandera Baztán
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Cantolagua Cantolagua
    • 16:00 CET
  • Pamplona Escudo/Bandera Pamplona
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Idoya Idoya
    • 16:00 CET
  • Platges de Calviá Escudo/Bandera Platges de Calviá
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Sant Rafael Sant Rafael
    • 16:00 CET
  • Huarte Escudo/Bandera Huarte
    0 - 0
    • 16:00 CET
  • Ardoi Escudo/Bandera Ardoi
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Oberena Oberena
    • 16:00 CET
  • Beti Kozkor K.E. Escudo/Bandera Beti Kozkor K.E.
    1 - 1
    • 16:00 CET
  • Garés Escudo/Bandera Garés
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Burladés Burladés
    • 16:15 CET
  • Atco. Astorga Escudo/Bandera Atco. Astorga
    0 - 0
    • 16:30 CET
  • Txantrea Escudo/Bandera Txantrea
    4 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera River Ega River Ega
    • 16:30 CET
  • Mutilvera Escudo/Bandera Mutilvera
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Iruña Iruña
    • 16:30 CET
  • 4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Club Bermeo Club Bermeo
    • 16:45 CET
  • Anaitasuna FT Escudo/Bandera Anaitasuna FT
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Alavés B Alavés B
    • 17:00 CET
  • Esporlés Escudo/Bandera Esporlés
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Poblense Poblense
    • 17:00 CET
  • Albacete B Escudo/Bandera Albacete B
    0 - 1
    • 17:00 CET
  • Sodupe Escudo/Bandera Sodupe
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Lagun Onak Lagun Onak
    • 17:00 CET
  • Rayo Cantabria Escudo/Bandera Rayo Cantabria
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Barreda Barreda
    • 17:00 CET
  • Mallorca B Escudo/Bandera Mallorca B
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ferriolense Ferriolense
    • 17:00 CET
  • Constancia Escudo/Bandera Constancia
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Binissalem Binissalem
    • 17:00 CET
  • Tenerife B Escudo/Bandera Tenerife B
    4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Úrsula Santa Úrsula
    • 17:30 CET
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Beasain Beasain
    • 17:30 CET
  • Buzanada Escudo/Bandera Buzanada
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Marino CD Marino
    • 17:30 CET
  • Horta Escudo/Bandera Horta
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Santboià Santboià
    • 18:00 CET
  • Balmaseda Escudo/Bandera Balmaseda
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
    • 18:00 CET
  • Juventud Torremolinos Escudo/Bandera Juventud Torremolinos
    2 - 1
    • 18:00 CET
  • Valle de Egües Escudo/Bandera Valle de Egües
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Subiza Subiza
    • 18:00 CET
  • 4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CF Motril CF Motril
    • 18:00 CET
  • Huetor Vega Escudo/Bandera Huetor Vega
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Málaga B Málaga B
    • 18:00 CET
  • Somorrostro Escudo/Bandera Somorrostro
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
    • 18:00 CET
  • 3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Aurrerá Aurrerá
    • 18:00 CET
  • Yagüe Escudo/Bandera Yagüe
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Agoncillo Agoncillo
    • 18:30 CET
  • UD Logroñés B Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés B
    6 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Berceo Berceo
    • 18:30 CET
  • 0 - 0
    • 18:30 CET
  • Bezana Escudo/Bandera Bezana
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Castro Castro
    • 19:15 CET

  • Xanthi Escudo/Bandera Xanthi
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Platanias Platanias
    • 14:00 CET
  • Apollon Smyrnis Escudo/Bandera Apollon Smyrnis
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Panionios Panionios
    • 16:15 CET

  • Valencia Femenino Escudo/Bandera Valencia Femenino
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Real Sociedad Femenino Real Sociedad Femenino
    • 10:45 CET
  • Atlético de Madrid Femenino Escudo/Bandera Atlético de Madrid Femenino
    4 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Albacete Femenino Albacete Femenino
    • 13:00 CET
  • Madrid Femenino Escudo/Bandera Madrid Femenino
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Levante Femenino Levante Femenino
    • 16:00 CET

Baloncesto

  • Indiana Pacers Escudo/Bandera Indiana Pacers
    97 - 95
    Escudo/Bandera Cleveland Cavaliers Cleveland Cavaliers
    • 01:00 CET
  • Washington Wizards Escudo/Bandera Washington Wizards
    125 - 119
    Escudo/Bandera Orlando Magic Orlando Magic
    • 01:00 CET
  • Charlotte Hornets Escudo/Bandera Charlotte Hornets
    99 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera Utah Jazz Utah Jazz
    • 01:00 CET
  • Atlanta Hawks Escudo/Bandera Atlanta Hawks
    105 - 110
    Escudo/Bandera Brooklyn Nets Brooklyn Nets
    • 01:30 CET
  • Milwaukee Bucks Escudo/Bandera Milwaukee Bucks
    94 - 108
    Escudo/Bandera Golden State Warriors Golden State Warriors
    • 02:00 CET
      • Movistar
  • Minnesota Timberwolves Escudo/Bandera Minnesota Timberwolves
    118 - 108
    Escudo/Bandera New York Knicks New York Knicks
    • 02:00 CET
  • New Orleans Pelicans Escudo/Bandera New Orleans Pelicans
    119 - 113
    Escudo/Bandera Portland Trail Blazers Portland Trail Blazers
    • 02:00 CET
  • Denver Nuggets Escudo/Bandera Denver Nuggets
    87 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Memphis Grizzlies Memphis Grizzlies
    • 03:00 CET
  • Phoenix Suns Escudo/Bandera Phoenix Suns
    95 - 112
    Escudo/Bandera Houston Rockets Houston Rockets
    • 04:30 CET
  • Dallas Mavericks Escudo/Bandera Dallas Mavericks
    101 - 107
    Escudo/Bandera Los Angeles Lakers Los Angeles Lakers
    • 20:00 CET
  • Los Angeles Clippers Escudo/Bandera Los Angeles Clippers
    126 - 105
    Escudo/Bandera Sacramento Kings Sacramento Kings
    • 21:30 CET
  • Charlotte Hornets Escudo/Bandera Charlotte Hornets
    91 - 101
    Escudo/Bandera Oklahoma City Thunder Oklahoma City Thunder
    • 23:00 CET

Tenis

ATP Auckland
Jornada 86

Escudo/Bandera Juan Martin Del Potro Juan Martin Del Potro
6 4 7
1 6 5

ATP Sydney
Jornada 86

Escudo/Bandera Daniil Medvedev Daniil Medvedev
Escudo/Bandera Álex de Minaur Álex de Minaur
1 6 7
6 4 5

Tenis

WTA Hobart
Jornada 86

Escudo/Bandera Mihaela Buzarnescu Mihaela Buzarnescu
Escudo/Bandera Elise Mertens Elise Mertens
1 6 3
6 4 6

WTA Sydney
Jornada 86

Escudo/Bandera Ashleigh Barty Ashleigh Barty
Escudo/Bandera Angelique Kerber Angelique Kerber
4 4 -
6 6 -

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.