Copa del Rey
Euroliga
CSKA CSK

-

Darussafaka DAR

-

Buducnost Voli BUD

-

Maccabi TEL

-

NBA
FINALIZADO
Charlotte Hornets CHA

112

Milwaukee Bucks MIL

113

FINALIZADO
Indiana Pacers IND

111

Memphis Grizzlies MEM

83

FINALIZADO
Orlando Magic ORL

104

Miami Heat MIA

101

FINALIZADO
Detroit Pistons DET

103

Brooklyn Nets BKN

100

FINALIZADO
New York Knicks NYK

126

Atlanta Hawks ATL

107

FINALIZADO
Toronto Raptors TOR

116

Cleveland Cavaliers CLE

104

FINALIZADO
Houston Rockets HOU

112

New Orleans Pelicans NOP

131

FINALIZADO
San Antonio Spurs SAS

112

Minnesota Timberwolves MIN

108

FINALIZADO
Sacramento Kings SAC

117

Utah Jazz UTA

123

FINALIZADO
Phoenix Suns PHX

121

Dallas Mavericks DAL

100

FINALIZADO
Los Angeles Clippers LAC

98

Denver Nuggets DEN

107

Liga Venezolana - Clausura
FINALIZADO
Monagas MON

1

Deportivo Anzoátegui ANZ

1

FINALIZADO
Carabobo Fútbol Club CAR

1

Metropolitanos MET

0

ATP Amberes
Richard Gasquet GAS
-
Jan-Lennard Struff STR
-
Cameron Norrie NOR
-
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman SCH
-
Salvatore Caruso CAR
-
Ilya Ivashka IVA
-
Gael Monfils MON
-
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga TSO
-
Kyle Edmund EDM
-
Albert Ramos-Vinolas RAM
-
WTA Moscú
Aliaksandra Sasnovich SAS
-
Johanna Konta KON
-
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova PAV
-
Daria Kasatkina KAS
-
FINALIZADO
Anett Kontaveit KON
5 1
Ons Jabeur JAB
7 6
FINALIZADO
Anastasija Sevastova SEV
4 7 6
Vera Zvonareva ZVO
6 5 3
WTA Luxemburgo
Vera Lapko LAP
-
Belinda Bencic BEN
-
Margarita Gasparyan GAS
-
Dayana Yastremska YAS
-
Julia Goerges GOE
-
Donna Vekic VEK
-
Eugenie Bouchard BOU
-
Andrea Petkovic PET
-
ATP Moscú
Dusan Lajovic LAJ
-
Daniil Medvedev MED
-
Nick Kyrgios KYR
-
Mirza Basic BAS
-
FINALIZADO
Pierre-Hugues Herbert HER
6 6
Andreas Seppi SEP
7 7
FINALIZADO
Filip Krajinovic KRA
7 6
Evgeny Donskoy DON
5 4
ATP Estocolmo
EN JUEGO
Oscar Otte OTT
Tennys Sandgren SAN
Lukas Lacko LAC
-
Fabio Fognini FOG
-
Fernando Verdasco VER
-
Philipp Kohlschreiber KOH
-
John Isner ISN
-
Bradley Klahn KLA
-
Ernests Gulbis GUL
-
Denis Shapovalov SHA
-

Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • Montijo Escudo/Bandera Montijo
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Arroyo Arroyo
    • 12:00 CET
  • EMD Aceuchal Escudo/Bandera EMD Aceuchal
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B Extremadura B
    • 12:00 CET
  • Amanecer Escudo/Bandera Amanecer
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Don Benito Don Benito
    • 12:00 CET
  • CD Diocesano Escudo/Bandera CD Diocesano
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera CD Coria CD Coria
    • 12:00 CET
  • Olivenza FC Escudo/Bandera Olivenza FC
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Pueblonuevo Atlético Pueblonuevo
    • 12:00 CET
  • UP Plasencia Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Jerez Cab. Jerez Cab.
    • 12:00 CET
  • Colunga Escudo/Bandera Colunga
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Mosconia Mosconia
    • 12:30 CET
  • Llanos Aridane Escudo/Bandera Llanos Aridane
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera CD Vera CD Vera
    • 13:00 CET
  • Trujillo Escudo/Bandera Trujillo
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Calamonte Calamonte
    • 16:00 CET
  • Valdivia Escudo/Bandera Valdivia
    0 - 1
    • 16:15 CET

  • FC Ural Escudo/Bandera FC Ural
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
    • 15:30 CET

  • Willem II Escudo/Bandera Willem II
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera NAC Breda NAC Breda
    • 20:00 CET

Baloncesto

  • Philadelphia 76ers Escudo/Bandera Philadelphia 76ers
    104 - 107
    Escudo/Bandera Los Angeles Lakers Los Angeles Lakers
    • 02:00 CET
  • Phoenix Suns Escudo/Bandera Phoenix Suns
    99 - 109
    Escudo/Bandera Washington Wizards Washington Wizards
    • 03:00 CET
  • Brooklyn Nets Escudo/Bandera Brooklyn Nets
    100 - 95
    Escudo/Bandera Oklahoma City Thunder Oklahoma City Thunder
    • 04:00 CET
  • Utah Jazz Escudo/Bandera Utah Jazz
    101 - 112
    Escudo/Bandera Houston Rockets Houston Rockets
    • 04:30 CET

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.