Tour Francia
Saint Paul Trois Châteaux - Mende
Corredor Tiempo
Omar Fraile 04:41:57
Julian Alaphilippe +00:00:06
Jasper Stuyven +00:00:06
Fórmula 1
1 1:11.212

S. Vettel

Ferrari

2 a 1:11.416

V. Bottas

Mercedes

3 a 1:11.547

K. Raikkonen

Ferrari

8 a 1:12.692

C. Sainz Jr.

Lotus

11

F. Alonso

Mclaren

Liga Rumana
FINALIZADO
FC Hermannstadt HER

1

ACS Sepsi SEP

0

FINALIZADO
Astra Giurgiu AGI

1

Steaua STE

0

International Champions Cup
M. City MNC

-

B. Dortmund BDO

-

Bayern BAY

-

PSG PSG

-

Liga Colombiana II
Liga Mexicana - Apertura
Liga Uruguaya - Clausura
Boston River BRI

-

Club River Plate RIV

-

Liverpool F.C LIV

-

Cerro CER

-

Peñarol PÑL

-

Racing de Montevideo RAM

-

Liga Venezolana - Clausura
FINALIZADO
Aragua ARA

1

Portuguesa F.C POR

0

ATP Bastad
FINALIZADO
Fabio Fognini Fabio Fognini
6 4 7
Fernando Verdasco Fernando Verdasco
1 6 5
FINALIZADO
Henri Laaksonen LAA
2 3
Richard Gasquet Richard Gasquet
6 6
ATP Umag
FINALIZADO
Guido Pella Guido Pella
6 1 6
Robin Haase Robin Haase
3 6 2
FINALIZADO
Marco Cecchinato Marco Cecchinato
6 6
Marco Trungelliti TRU
2 1
ATP Newport
FINALIZADO
Tim Smyczek Tim Smyczek
4 5
Ramkumar Ramanathan Ramkumar Ramanathan
6 7
FINALIZADO
Marcel Granollers Marcel Granollers
3 3
Steve Johnson Steve Johnson
6 6
WTA Gstaad
FINALIZADO
Marketa Vondrousova VON
6 2 2
Mandy Minella MIN
4 6 6
FINALIZADO
Alize Cornet COR
7 1 -
Eugenie Bouchard BOU
6 0 ab
WTA Bucarest
FINALIZADO
Petra Martic MAR
6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu BUZ
4 4
FINALIZADO
Anastasija Sevastova SEV
6 -
Polona Hercog HER
1 ab

Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • Montijo Escudo/Bandera Montijo
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Arroyo Arroyo
    • 12:00 CET
  • EMD Aceuchal Escudo/Bandera EMD Aceuchal
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B Extremadura B
    • 12:00 CET
  • Amanecer Escudo/Bandera Amanecer
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Don Benito Don Benito
    • 12:00 CET
  • CD Diocesano Escudo/Bandera CD Diocesano
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera CD Coria CD Coria
    • 12:00 CET
  • Olivenza FC Escudo/Bandera Olivenza FC
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Pueblonuevo Atlético Pueblonuevo
    • 12:00 CET
  • UP Plasencia Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Jerez Cab. Jerez Cab.
    • 12:00 CET
  • Colunga Escudo/Bandera Colunga
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Mosconia Mosconia
    • 12:30 CET
  • Llanos Aridane Escudo/Bandera Llanos Aridane
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera CD Vera CD Vera
    • 13:00 CET
  • Trujillo Escudo/Bandera Trujillo
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Calamonte Calamonte
    • 16:00 CET
  • Valdivia Escudo/Bandera Valdivia
    0 - 1
    • 16:15 CET

  • FC Ural Escudo/Bandera FC Ural
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
    • 15:30 CET

  • Willem II Escudo/Bandera Willem II
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera NAC Breda NAC Breda
    • 20:00 CET

Baloncesto

  • Philadelphia 76ers Escudo/Bandera Philadelphia 76ers
    104 - 107
    Escudo/Bandera Los Angeles Lakers Los Angeles Lakers
    • 02:00 CET
  • Phoenix Suns Escudo/Bandera Phoenix Suns
    99 - 109
    Escudo/Bandera Washington Wizards Washington Wizards
    • 03:00 CET
  • Brooklyn Nets Escudo/Bandera Brooklyn Nets
    100 - 95
    Escudo/Bandera Oklahoma City Thunder Oklahoma City Thunder
    • 04:00 CET
  • Utah Jazz Escudo/Bandera Utah Jazz
    101 - 112
    Escudo/Bandera Houston Rockets Houston Rockets
    • 04:30 CET

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.