Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • Valdefierro Escudo/Bandera Valdefierro
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Almudévar Almudévar
    • 10:45 CEST
  • Almería B Escudo/Bandera Almería B
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera San Pedro San Pedro
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Los Yébenes-San Bruno Escudo/Bandera Los Yébenes-San Bruno
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana Santa Ana
    • 11:30 CEST
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Tamarite Tamarite
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Colmenar Viejo Escudo/Bandera Colmenar Viejo
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Getafe B Getafe B
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Guadalcacín Escudo/Bandera Guadalcacín
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera San Roque San Roque
    • 11:30 CEST
  • San Fernando de Henares Escudo/Bandera San Fernando de Henares
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón B Alcorcón B
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Parla Escuela Escudo/Bandera Parla Escuela
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Tres Cantos Tres Cantos
    • 11:30 CEST
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Caspe Caspe
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Recreativo de Huelva B Escudo/Bandera Recreativo de Huelva B
    0 - 1
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Sodupe Escudo/Bandera Sodupe
    3 - 1
    • 11:30 CEST
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Getxo CD Getxo
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Sevilla C Escudo/Bandera Sevilla C
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera San Fermín San Fermín
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Elche Ilicitano Escudo/Bandera Elche Ilicitano
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Recambios Colón Recambios Colón
    • 11:30 CEST
  • CD Diocesano Escudo/Bandera CD Diocesano
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Valdivia Valdivia
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Binéfar Escudo/Bandera Binéfar
    0 - 6
    Escudo/Bandera Ejea Ejea
    • 11:45 CEST
  • 0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Villarrubia Villarrubia
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Racing B Escudo/Bandera Racing B
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Vimenor Vimenor
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Málaga B Escudo/Bandera Málaga B
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Juventud Torremolinos Juventud Torremolinos
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Quintanar del Rey Escudo/Bandera Quintanar del Rey
    4 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Tomelloso Tomelloso
    • 12:00 CEST
  • UD Ibiza - Eivissa Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza - Eivissa
    5 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Manacor Manacor
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Rayo Cantabria Escudo/Bandera Rayo Cantabria
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Sámano Sámano
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Pozuelo de Alarcón Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo de Alarcón
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Villaverde Boetticher Villaverde Boetticher
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Huercal-Overa Escudo/Bandera Huercal-Overa
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Murcia B Murcia B
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Vélez Escudo/Bandera Vélez
    2 - 0
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Guadix Escudo/Bandera Guadix
    0 - 0
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Paterna C.F. Escudo/Bandera Paterna C.F.
    1 - 1
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Felanitx Escudo/Bandera Felanitx
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Catalina Atlético Santa Catalina Atlético
    • 12:00 CEST
  • San Agustín de Guadalix Escudo/Bandera San Agustín de Guadalix
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Móstoles Escudo/Bandera Móstoles
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Alcalá Alcalá
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Leganés B Escudo/Bandera Leganés B
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera At. Pinto At. Pinto
    • 12:00 CEST
  • 2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Ciudad deTorredonjimeno Ciudad deTorredonjimeno
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Binissalem Escudo/Bandera Binissalem
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Ferriolense Ferriolense
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Castilleja Escudo/Bandera Castilleja
    1 - 1
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Valdesoto C.F Escudo/Bandera Valdesoto C.F
    0 - 0
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Azuqueca Escudo/Bandera Azuqueca
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera La Roda La Roda
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Aurrerá Escudo/Bandera Aurrerá
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Alavés B Alavés B
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Cariñena Escudo/Bandera Cariñena
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Utebo Utebo
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Cortes Escudo/Bandera Cortes
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Iruña Iruña
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Alcobendas Sport Escudo/Bandera Alcobendas Sport
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Calamonte Escudo/Bandera Calamonte
    0 - 2
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Azuaga Escudo/Bandera Azuaga
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Montijo Montijo
    • 12:15 CEST
  • Poblense Escudo/Bandera Poblense
    7 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Sant Rafael Sant Rafael
    • 12:30 CEST
  • Real Sociedad C Escudo/Bandera Real Sociedad C
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Santurtzi Santurtzi
    • 12:30 CEST
  • Unión Ceares Escudo/Bandera Unión Ceares
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Mosconia Mosconia
    • 12:30 CEST
  • Real Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Real Burgos CF
    3 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Estructuras Tino Estructuras Tino
    • 12:30 CEST
  • Pan Pulido SM Escudo/Bandera Pan Pulido SM
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Úrsula Santa Úrsula
    • 13:00 CEST
  • Rincón Escudo/Bandera Rincón
    6 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Melistar Melistar
    • 13:00 CEST
  • UD San Fernando Escudo/Bandera UD San Fernando
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Tenisca Tenisca
    • 13:00 CEST
  • Buzanada Escudo/Bandera Buzanada
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Unión Puerto Unión Puerto
    • 13:00 CEST
  • CD Vera Escudo/Bandera CD Vera
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Lanzarote Lanzarote
    • 13:00 CEST
  • Ibarra Escudo/Bandera Ibarra
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas C Las Palmas C
    • 13:00 CEST
  • 1 - 2
    • 13:00 CEST
  • Rayo B Escudo/Bandera Rayo B
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera El Álamo El Álamo
    • 13:00 CEST
  • Estrella Escudo/Bandera Estrella
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Unión Güímar Atlético Unión Güímar
    • 13:00 CEST
  • Llanos Aridane Escudo/Bandera Llanos Aridane
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Unión Sur Yaiza Unión Sur Yaiza
    • 13:15 CEST
  • River Ega Escudo/Bandera River Ega
    1 - 1
    • 16:30 CEST
  • Mallorca B Escudo/Bandera Mallorca B
    5 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Mercadal Mercadal
    • 16:30 CEST
  • Lagun Onak Escudo/Bandera Lagun Onak
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Somorrostro Somorrostro
    • 17:00 CEST
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Solares Solares
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Barreda Escudo/Bandera Barreda
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Siete Villas Siete Villas
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Atlético Ceuta Escudo/Bandera Atlético Ceuta
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Lebrijana Lebrijana
    • 17:00 CEST
  • 3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Alcalá de G. Alcalá de G.
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Negreira Escudo/Bandera Negreira
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Choco Choco
    • 17:00 CEST
  • 2 - 0
    • 17:00 CEST
  • CD San José Escudo/Bandera CD San José
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Idoya Escudo/Bandera Idoya
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Subiza Subiza
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Becerril Escudo/Bandera Becerril
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Atco. Astorga Atco. Astorga
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Villarrobledo Escudo/Bandera Villarrobledo
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Ibañes Atlético Ibañes
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Ardoi Escudo/Bandera Ardoi
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Garés Garés
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Amurrio Escudo/Bandera Amurrio
    0 - 0
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Escobedo Escudo/Bandera Escobedo
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Textil Escudo Textil Escudo
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Corellano Escudo/Bandera Corellano
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Burladés Burladés
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Cayón Escudo/Bandera Cayón
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Velarde Velarde
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Manchego Ciudad Real Escudo/Bandera Manchego Ciudad Real
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Marchamalo Marchamalo
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Atlético Bembibre Escudo/Bandera Atlético Bembibre
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Salmantino Escudo/Bandera Salmantino
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Huarte Escudo/Bandera Huarte
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Baztán Baztán
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Teruel Escudo/Bandera Teruel
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera SD Borja SD Borja
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Santillana Escudo/Bandera Santillana
    3 - 3
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Laracha Laracha
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Somozas Escudo/Bandera Somozas
    1 - 3
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Trujillo Escudo/Bandera Trujillo
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Selaya Escudo/Bandera Selaya
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Cultural Guarnizo Cultural Guarnizo
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Serverense Escudo/Bandera Serverense
    5 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Petra Petra
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Almazán Escudo/Bandera Almazán
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Cebrereña Escudo/Bandera Cebrereña
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Castro Escudo/Bandera Castro
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Albericia Atlético Albericia
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Brea Escudo/Bandera Brea
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Belchite 97 Belchite 97
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Náxara Escudo/Bandera Náxara
    7 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Berceo Berceo
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Celtiga Escudo/Bandera Celtiga
    0 - 2
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Miguelturreño Escudo/Bandera Miguelturreño
    0 - 3
    • 17:30 CEST
  • La Bañeza FC Escudo/Bandera La Bañeza FC
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Real Ávila Real Ávila
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Platges de Calviá Escudo/Bandera Platges de Calviá
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Llosetense Llosetense
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Sabiñánigo Escudo/Bandera Sabiñánigo
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Monzón Atlético Monzón
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Cultural Areas Cultural Areas
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Pedroñeras Escudo/Bandera Pedroñeras
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Albacete B Albacete B
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Villalonga Escudo/Bandera Villalonga
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Arenteiro Arenteiro
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Txantrea Escudo/Bandera Txantrea
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Cantolagua Cantolagua
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Sporting Uxama Escudo/Bandera Sporting Uxama
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Numancia B Numancia B
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Haría Escudo/Bandera Haría
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Las Zocas Las Zocas
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Arosa Escudo/Bandera Arosa
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Club Bermeo Escudo/Bandera Club Bermeo
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Santutxu Santutxu
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Cotillo Escudo/Bandera Cotillo
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Marino CD Marino
    • 17:45 CEST
  • Moralo Escudo/Bandera Moralo
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Pueblonuevo Atlético Pueblonuevo
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Extremadura B Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Santa Amalia Escudo/Bandera Santa Amalia
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Amanecer Amanecer
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Villacañas Escudo/Bandera Villacañas
    2 - 0
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Constancia Escudo/Bandera Constancia
    6 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Alcudia Alcudia
    • 18:00 CEST
  • 1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Gerena Gerena
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Martos Escudo/Bandera Martos
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Atarfe Industrial Atarfe Industrial
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Esporlés Escudo/Bandera Esporlés
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Santanyi Santanyi
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Almansa Escudo/Bandera Almansa
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Almagro CF Almagro CF
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Fraga Escudo/Bandera Fraga
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Illueca Illueca
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Noia Escudo/Bandera Noia
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ribadumia Ribadumia
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Bezana Escudo/Bandera Bezana
    0 - 4
    • 18:00 CEST
  • 4 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Alfaro Alfaro
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Castuera Escudo/Bandera Castuera
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Arroyo Arroyo
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Utrera Escudo/Bandera Utrera
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Cabecense Cabecense
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Los Barrios Escudo/Bandera Los Barrios
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Cádiz B Cádiz B
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Villacarrillo Escudo/Bandera Villacarrillo
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Huetor Vega Huetor Vega
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Atlético Espeleño Escudo/Bandera Atlético Espeleño
    4 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Ciudad de Lucena Ciudad de Lucena
    • 18:30 CEST
  • CF Motril Escudo/Bandera CF Motril
    0 - 2
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Madridejos Escudo/Bandera Madridejos
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Mora Mora
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Collerense Escudo/Bandera Collerense
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Son Cladera Son Cladera
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Barco Escudo/Bandera Barco
    6 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Barbadás Barbadás
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Jerez Cab. Escudo/Bandera Jerez Cab.
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Olivenza FC Olivenza FC
    • 20:00 CEST

  • Manchester City Women Escudo/Bandera Manchester City Women
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera St. Pölten-Spratzern St. Pölten-Spratzern
    • 20:00 CEST
  • Glasgow City Ladies Escudo/Bandera Glasgow City Ladies
    4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera BIIK Kazygurt Women BIIK Kazygurt Women
    • 20:30 CEST

Baloncesto

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.