Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • Robres Escudo/Bandera Robres
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera La Almunia La Almunia
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Villarreal C Escudo/Bandera Villarreal C
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Paiporta CF Paiporta CF
    • 19:00 CEST
  • CD Roda Escudo/Bandera CD Roda
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Torre Levante Torre Levante
    • 19:30 CEST
  • Beasain Escudo/Bandera Beasain
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Anaitasuna FT Anaitasuna FT
    • 20:00 CEST
  • 3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Balmaseda Balmaseda
    • 20:00 CEST
  • Buñol Escudo/Bandera Buñol
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Borriol Borriol
    • 20:00 CEST
  • Mutilvera Escudo/Bandera Mutilvera
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Valle de Egües Valle de Egües
    • 20:15 CEST
  • Rayo Ibense Escudo/Bandera Rayo Ibense
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Levante B Levante B
    • 20:30 CEST
  • Eldense Escudo/Bandera Eldense
    1 - 1
    • 20:30 CEST
  • Alzira Escudo/Bandera Alzira
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera La Nucía La Nucía
    • 20:30 CEST
  • Crevillente Escudo/Bandera Crevillente
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Silla Silla
    • 20:30 CEST
  • Almazora Escudo/Bandera Almazora
    0 - 2
    • 20:30 CEST
  • Oberena Escudo/Bandera Oberena
    1 - 2
    • 20:30 CEST
  • Huétor Tájar Escudo/Bandera Huétor Tájar
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Maracena Maracena
    • 20:30 CEST
  • Pamplona Escudo/Bandera Pamplona
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E.
    • 20:30 CEST
  • 4 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Loja Loja
    • 20:45 CEST
  • CD Coria Escudo/Bandera CD Coria
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Don Benito Don Benito
    • 20:45 CEST

  • WFC Rossiyanka Escudo/Bandera WFC Rossiyanka
    0 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Stjarnan Women Stjarnan Women
    • 16:30 CEST
  • VfL Wolfsburg Ladies Escudo/Bandera VfL Wolfsburg Ladies
    12 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético de Madrid Femenino Atlético de Madrid Femenino
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Zvezda 2005 Women Escudo/Bandera Zvezda 2005 Women
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Montpellier Féminines Montpellier Féminines
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Brøndby IF Ladies Escudo/Bandera Brøndby IF Ladies
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera LSK Kvinner LSK Kvinner
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Linköpings FC Escudo/Bandera Linköpings FC
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Apollon Ladies FC Apollon Ladies FC
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Sparta Prague Women Escudo/Bandera Sparta Prague Women
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera FC PAOK FC PAOK
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Slavia Prague Women Escudo/Bandera Slavia Prague Women
    4 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera ZFK Minsk ZFK Minsk
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Lyon Féminines Escudo/Bandera Lyon Féminines
    9 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Medyk Konin Medyk Konin
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Barcelona Femenino Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Femenino
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL
    • 18:30 CEST
  • FC Bayern München Ladies Escudo/Bandera FC Bayern München Ladies
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Chelsea Ladies Chelsea Ladies
    • 19:00 CEST
  • FC Zürich Frauen Escudo/Bandera FC Zürich Frauen
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Gintra Universitetas Gintra Universitetas
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Rosengård Women Escudo/Bandera Rosengård Women
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CFF Olimpia Cluj CFF Olimpia Cluj
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Fortuna Hjørring Escudo/Bandera Fortuna Hjørring
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Firenze Femminile Firenze Femminile
    • 20:00 CEST
  • Brescia Femminile Escudo/Bandera Brescia Femminile
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Ajax Vrouwen Ajax Vrouwen
    • 20:30 CEST

Baloncesto

  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    86 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Lietuvos Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos
    83 - 93
    Escudo/Bandera Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket
    • 18:00 CEST
      • ETB
  • Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray
    69 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera B. Munich B. Munich
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    82 - 74
    Escudo/Bandera Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Limoges Escudo/Bandera Limoges
    61 - 63
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Cedevita Zagreb Escudo/Bandera Cedevita Zagreb
    83 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera FIAT Turin FIAT Turin
    • 19:45 CEST
  • BC Andorra Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra
    68 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • 20:00 CEST
      • Teledeporte
  • Alba Berlin Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin
    111 - 85
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • 20:00 CEST
  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    64 - 69
    Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Darussafaka
    • 20:45 CEST
  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    85 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne Asvel Villeurbanne
    • 20:45 CEST
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    97 - 87
    Escudo/Bandera Zenit St. Petersburgo Zenit St. Petersburgo
    • 21:30 CEST
      • Teledeporte

  • Ventspils Escudo/Bandera Ventspils
    73 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Aris de Salónica Escudo/Bandera Aris de Salónica
    70 - 64
    Escudo/Bandera Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Besiktas JK Escudo/Bandera Besiktas JK
    80 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera Sidigas Avellino Sidigas Avellino
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Murcia Escudo/Bandera Murcia
    78 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera Hapoel Holon Hapoel Holon
    • 20:00 CEST
  • Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    86 - 89
    Escudo/Bandera Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 20:00 CEST
  • Sassari Escudo/Bandera Sassari
    87 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera Pinar Karsiyaka Pinar Karsiyaka
    • 20:30 CEST
  • Strasbourg Escudo/Bandera Strasbourg
    83 - 69
    Escudo/Bandera Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
    • 20:30 CEST

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.