Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • Santurtzi Escudo/Bandera Santurtzi
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Deusto Deusto
    • 11:15 CET
  • Alcorcón B Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón B
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Villaverde Boetticher Villaverde Boetticher
    • 11:30 CET
  • San Marcial Escudo/Bandera San Marcial
    0 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Náxara Náxara
    • 11:30 CET
  • Betis B Escudo/Bandera Betis B
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Utrera Utrera
    • 11:30 CET
  • Illescas Escudo/Bandera Illescas
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Mora Mora
    • 11:30 CET
  • Recreativo de Huelva B Escudo/Bandera Recreativo de Huelva B
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Gerena Gerena
    • 11:30 CET
  • Alcalá Escudo/Bandera Alcalá
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Alcobendas CF Alcobendas CF
    • 11:30 CET
  • Siete Villas Escudo/Bandera Siete Villas
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
    • 11:45 CET
  • Barreda Escudo/Bandera Barreda
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Gimnástica Gimnástica
    • 11:45 CET
  • Cacereño Escudo/Bandera Cacereño
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Diter Zafra Diter Zafra
    • 12:00 CET
  • Platges de Calviá Escudo/Bandera Platges de Calviá
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Campos Campos
    • 12:00 CET
  • Lenense Escudo/Bandera Lenense
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Llanera Llanera
    • 12:00 CET
  • Castilleja Escudo/Bandera Castilleja
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Coria Coria
    • 12:00 CET
  • Condal Escudo/Bandera Condal
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Mosconia Mosconia
    • 12:00 CET
  • Móstoles Escudo/Bandera Móstoles
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
    • 12:00 CET
  • Atarfe Industrial Escudo/Bandera Atarfe Industrial
    1 - 6
    Escudo/Bandera Málaga B Málaga B
    • 12:00 CET
  • Sporting B Escudo/Bandera Sporting B
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Real Avilés Real Avilés
    • 12:00 CET
  • 6 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Carrión Carrión
    • 12:00 CET
  • Vélez Escudo/Bandera Vélez
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Almería B Almería B
    • 12:00 CET
  • Getafe B Escudo/Bandera Getafe B
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Leganés B Leganés B
    • 12:00 CET
  • Lorca Escudo/Bandera Lorca
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Pulpileño Atlético Pulpileño
    • 12:00 CET
  • Montañesa Escudo/Bandera Montañesa
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc
    • 12:00 CET
  • Villanueva del Pardillo Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético B Atlético B
    • 12:00 CET
  • Calamonte Escudo/Bandera Calamonte
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Amalia Santa Amalia
    • 12:00 CET
  • 1 - 1
    • 12:00 CET
  • Rápido Bouzas Escudo/Bandera Rápido Bouzas
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Castro CD Castro
    • 12:00 CET
  • Cuarte Industrial Escudo/Bandera Cuarte Industrial
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Cariñena Cariñena
    • 12:00 CET
  • Santa Ana Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
    • 12:00 CET
  • Alhaurín de la Torre Escudo/Bandera Alhaurín de la Torre
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Alhaurino Alhaurino
    • 12:00 CET
  • Alcobendas Sport Escudo/Bandera Alcobendas Sport
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
    • 12:00 CET
  • Inter de Madrid Escudo/Bandera Inter de Madrid
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Rayo B Rayo B
    • 12:00 CET
  • Pozuelo de Alarcón Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo de Alarcón
    4 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Parla Parla
    • 12:00 CET
  • Granollers Escudo/Bandera Granollers
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Manlleu Manlleu
    • 12:00 CET
  • Azuqueca Escudo/Bandera Azuqueca
    1 - 1
    • 12:00 CET
  • Castelldefels Escudo/Bandera Castelldefels
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Unió Esportiva Figueres Unió Esportiva Figueres
    • 12:00 CET
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • 12:15 CET
  • Azuaga Escudo/Bandera Azuaga
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B Extremadura B
    • 12:15 CET
  • Atlético Escalerillas Escudo/Bandera Atlético Escalerillas
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Brea Brea
    • 12:30 CET
  • Lebrijana Escudo/Bandera Lebrijana
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Cabecense Cabecense
    • 12:30 CET
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Poblense Poblense
    • 12:30 CET
  • Unión Ceares Escudo/Bandera Unión Ceares
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Langreo Langreo
    • 12:30 CET
  • Unión Puerto Escudo/Bandera Unión Puerto
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Estrella Estrella
    • 13:00 CET
  • Unión Sur Yaiza Escudo/Bandera Unión Sur Yaiza
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Telde Telde
    • 13:00 CET
  • Las Palmas B Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas B
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Cotillo Cotillo
    • 13:00 CET
  • River Melilla Escudo/Bandera River Melilla
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Rincón Rincón
    • 13:15 CET
  • Las Zocas Escudo/Bandera Las Zocas
    2 - 5
    Escudo/Bandera Arucas CF Arucas CF
    • 13:30 CET
  • Lourdes Escudo/Bandera Lourdes
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Pamplona Pamplona
    • 15:30 CET
  • 0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera SD Borja SD Borja
    • 15:45 CET
  • Llanes Escudo/Bandera Llanes
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Real Oviedo Vetusta Real Oviedo Vetusta
    • 15:45 CET
  • Colunga Escudo/Bandera Colunga
    5 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Praviano Praviano
    • 15:45 CET
  • Cantolagua Escudo/Bandera Cantolagua
    0 - 1
    • 15:45 CET
  • 3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Lugones Atlético Lugones
    • 16:00 CET
  • Anguiano Escudo/Bandera Anguiano
    0 - 4
    • 16:00 CET
  • Erriberri Escudo/Bandera Erriberri
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Idoya Idoya
    • 16:00 CET
  • Estructuras Tino Escudo/Bandera Estructuras Tino
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Cebrereña Cebrereña
    • 16:00 CET
  • Aravaca Escudo/Bandera Aravaca
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera At. Pinto At. Pinto
    • 16:00 CET
  • Selaya Escudo/Bandera Selaya
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Colindres Colindres
    • 16:00 CET
  • La Hoya Lorca B Escudo/Bandera La Hoya Lorca B
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera UCAM B Sangonera UCAM B Sangonera
    • 16:00 CET
  • Atlético Valtierrano Escudo/Bandera Atlético Valtierrano
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Subiza Subiza
    • 16:00 CET
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Txantrea Txantrea
    • 16:00 CET
  • Robres Escudo/Bandera Robres
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Almudévar Almudévar
    • 16:00 CET
  • La Jonquera Escudo/Bandera La Jonquera
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Peralada Peralada
    • 16:00 CET
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Épila Épila
    • 16:00 CET
  • El Palmar Escudo/Bandera El Palmar
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Mar Menor Mar Menor
    • 16:15 CET
  • Sporting Uxama Escudo/Bandera Sporting Uxama
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Villamuriel Villamuriel
    • 16:15 CET
  • Sabiñánigo Escudo/Bandera Sabiñánigo
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Tamarite Tamarite
    • 16:15 CET
  • La Bañeza FC Escudo/Bandera La Bañeza FC
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera G. Segoviana G. Segoviana
    • 16:15 CET
  • Deportiva Minera Escudo/Bandera Deportiva Minera
    0 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Murcia B Murcia B
    • 16:15 CET
  • Urraca C.F Escudo/Bandera Urraca C.F
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Tineo Tineo
    • 16:15 CET
  • Illueca Escudo/Bandera Illueca
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Zaragoza B Zaragoza B
    • 16:15 CET
  • Club Marino Escudo/Bandera Club Marino
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Covadonga Covadonga
    • 16:15 CET
  • Tarazona Escudo/Bandera Tarazona
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Utebo Utebo
    • 16:30 CET
  • 2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Corellano Corellano
    • 16:30 CET
  • Teruel Escudo/Bandera Teruel
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Ejea Ejea
    • 16:30 CET
  • Atlético Tordesillas Escudo/Bandera Atlético Tordesillas
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca
    • 16:30 CET
  • Binéfar Escudo/Bandera Binéfar
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Belchite 97 Belchite 97
    • 16:30 CET
  • Jerez Cab. Escudo/Bandera Jerez Cab.
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Don Benito Don Benito
    • 16:30 CET
  • Martos Escudo/Bandera Martos
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Loja Loja
    • 16:30 CET
  • Pedroñeras Escudo/Bandera Pedroñeras
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Madridejos Madridejos
    • 16:30 CET
  • Villarrobledo Escudo/Bandera Villarrobledo
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Albacete B Albacete B
    • 16:30 CET
  • Barbadás Escudo/Bandera Barbadás
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Deportivo B Deportivo B
    • 16:30 CET
  • Arcos Escudo/Bandera Arcos
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera San Roque San Roque
    • 16:30 CET
  • Villalonga Escudo/Bandera Villalonga
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • 16:30 CET
  • L´Entregu C.F Escudo/Bandera L´Entregu C.F
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Siero Siero
    • 16:30 CET
  • Churra - GESA Escudo/Bandera Churra - GESA
    5 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera CAP Ciudad de Murcia CAP Ciudad de Murcia
    • 16:30 CET
  • Barco Escudo/Bandera Barco
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • 16:30 CET
  • Huercal-Overa Escudo/Bandera Huercal-Overa
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Águilas FC CD Águilas FC
    • 16:30 CET
  • Arnedo Escudo/Bandera Arnedo
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Villegas Villegas
    • 16:30 CET
  • Órdenes Escudo/Bandera Órdenes
    4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Dubra Dubra
    • 16:30 CET
  • Tolosa Escudo/Bandera Tolosa
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
    • 16:30 CET
  • Atlético Bembibre Escudo/Bandera Atlético Bembibre
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino
    • 16:30 CET
  • Huétor Tájar Escudo/Bandera Huétor Tájar
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Ciudad deTorredonjimeno Ciudad deTorredonjimeno
    • 16:30 CET
  • Alcudia Escudo/Bandera Alcudia
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Rotlet Molinar Rotlet Molinar
    • 16:30 CET
  • Quintanar del Rey Escudo/Bandera Quintanar del Rey
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Tomelloso Atlético Tomelloso
    • 16:30 CET
  • Alfaro Escudo/Bandera Alfaro
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Vianés Atlético Vianés
    • 16:30 CET
  • La Calzada Escudo/Bandera La Calzada
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Calasancio Calasancio
    • 16:45 CET
  • Atlético Espeleño Escudo/Bandera Atlético Espeleño
    4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Antoniano Atlético Antoniano
    • 17:00 CET
  • 0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Cayón Cayón
    • 17:00 CET
  • Textil Escudo Escudo/Bandera Textil Escudo
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Meruelo Meruelo
    • 17:00 CET
  • Yeclano Escudo/Bandera Yeclano
    5 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Algar Algar
    • 17:00 CET
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Recambios Colón Recambios Colón
    • 17:00 CET
  • Arosa Escudo/Bandera Arosa
    0 - 0
    • 17:00 CET
  • Lagun Onak Escudo/Bandera Lagun Onak
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
    • 17:00 CET
  • Torrevieja Escudo/Bandera Torrevieja
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Silla Silla
    • 17:00 CET
  • Atlético Ceuta Escudo/Bandera Atlético Ceuta
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Guadalcacín Guadalcacín
    • 17:00 CET
  • Terrassa Escudo/Bandera Terrassa
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Júpiter Júpiter
    • 17:00 CET
  • CD Coria Escudo/Bandera CD Coria
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Amanecer Amanecer
    • 17:00 CET
  • Almansa Escudo/Bandera Almansa
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Yuncos Yuncos
    • 17:00 CET
  • Cieza Escudo/Bandera Cieza
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera FC Pinatar FC Pinatar
    • 17:00 CET
  • Orihuela Escudo/Bandera Orihuela
    5 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Segorbe Segorbe
    • 17:00 CET
  • Choco Escudo/Bandera Choco
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • 17:00 CET
  • Sabadell B Escudo/Bandera Sabadell B
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Vilafranca FC Vilafranca FC
    • 17:00 CET
  • Badajoz Escudo/Bandera Badajoz
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Montijo Montijo
    • 17:00 CET
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Agoncillo Agoncillo
    • 17:00 CET
  • Cerceda Escudo/Bandera Cerceda
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Celtiga Celtiga
    • 17:00 CET
  • Muro CF Escudo/Bandera Muro CF
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano
    • 17:00 CET
  • Toledo B Escudo/Bandera Toledo B
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Villarrubia Villarrubia
    • 17:00 CET
  • SD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera SD Logroñés
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
    • 17:00 CET
  • Atlético Pueblonuevo Escudo/Bandera Atlético Pueblonuevo
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Olivenza FC Olivenza FC
    • 17:00 CET
  • Negreira Escudo/Bandera Negreira
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Ribadumia Ribadumia
    • 17:00 CET
  • Tedeón Escudo/Bandera Tedeón
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera River Ebro River Ebro
    • 17:00 CET
  • Olímpico Totana Escudo/Bandera Olímpico Totana
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CF La Unión CF La Unión
    • 17:00 CET
  • CF Motril Escudo/Bandera CF Motril
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Huetor Vega Huetor Vega
    • 17:00 CET
  • 0 - 0
    • 17:00 CET
  • 0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Paterna C.F. Paterna C.F.
    • 17:00 CET
  • Real Ávila Escudo/Bandera Real Ávila
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Numancia B Numancia B
    • 17:00 CET
  • Moralo Escudo/Bandera Moralo
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
    • 17:00 CET
  • Palamós Escudo/Bandera Palamós
    0 - 2
    • 17:00 CET
  • Vimenor Escudo/Bandera Vimenor
    3 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Bezana Bezana
    • 17:00 CET
  • Velarde Escudo/Bandera Velarde
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Albericia Atlético Albericia
    • 17:00 CET
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Atco. Astorga Atco. Astorga
    • 17:00 CET
  • Fuente de Cantos Escudo/Bandera Fuente de Cantos
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Arroyo Arroyo
    • 17:00 CET
  • 0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Villarreal C Villarreal C
    • 17:00 CET
  • Buñol Escudo/Bandera Buñol
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Almazora Almazora
    • 17:00 CET
  • Cerdanyola del Vallés Escudo/Bandera Cerdanyola del Vallés
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Europa Europa
    • 17:00 CET
  • Manchego Ciudad Real Escudo/Bandera Manchego Ciudad Real
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Marchamalo Marchamalo
    • 17:00 CET
  • La Estrella Escudo/Bandera La Estrella
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Valdivia Valdivia
    • 17:30 CET
  • Los Barrios Escudo/Bandera Los Barrios
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Alcalá de G. Alcalá de G.
    • 17:30 CET
  • Dos Hermanas San Andrés Escudo/Bandera Dos Hermanas San Andrés
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Maracena Maracena
    • 17:30 CET
  • San Roque de Cádiz Escudo/Bandera San Roque de Cádiz
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Sevilla C Sevilla C
    • 18:00 CET
  • Alzira Escudo/Bandera Alzira
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Torre Levante Torre Levante
    • 18:00 CET
  • 3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Guadix Guadix
    • 18:00 CET
  • Tenerife B Escudo/Bandera Tenerife B
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Buzanada Buzanada
    • 18:00 CET
  • Ciudad de Ibiza Escudo/Bandera Ciudad de Ibiza
    1 - 3
    • 18:00 CET
  • NV Estudiantes de Murcia Escudo/Bandera NV Estudiantes de Murcia
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Muleño Muleño
    • 19:00 CET

Baloncesto

  • Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia
    82 - 69
    Escudo/Bandera Manresa Manresa
    • 12:30 CET
      • Movistar Fútbol
  • Joventut Escudo/Bandera Joventut
    82 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • 12:30 CET
  • BC Andorra Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra
    88 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera Murcia Murcia
    • 12:30 CET
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    82 - 62
    Escudo/Bandera Real Betis Real Betis
    • 13:00 CET
  • Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife
    81 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera Estudiantes Estudiantes
    • 13:30 CET
  • Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona
    Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid R. Madrid