Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • Iruña Escudo/Bandera Iruña
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Erriberri Erriberri
    • 11:30 CET
  • Atlético Vianés Escudo/Bandera Atlético Vianés
    1 - 10
    • 11:30 CET
  • UD Logroñés B Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés B
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera La Calzada La Calzada
    • 12:00 CET
  • Amanecer Escudo/Bandera Amanecer
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Arroyo Arroyo
    • 12:00 CET
  • 4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Arnedo Arnedo
    • 12:00 CET
  • Rotlet Molinar Escudo/Bandera Rotlet Molinar
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Binissalem Binissalem
    • 12:00 CET
  • Valdivia Escudo/Bandera Valdivia
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Pueblonuevo Atlético Pueblonuevo
    • 12:00 CET
  • Villegas Escudo/Bandera Villegas
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Calasancio Calasancio
    • 12:00 CET
  • Burladés Escudo/Bandera Burladés
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Pamplona Pamplona
    • 12:00 CET
  • Moralo Escudo/Bandera Moralo
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos
    • 12:00 CET
  • Mercadal Escudo/Bandera Mercadal
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Constancia Constancia
    • 12:00 CET
  • Real Avilés Escudo/Bandera Real Avilés
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Llanes Llanes
    • 12:00 CET
  • Ferriolense Escudo/Bandera Ferriolense
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Platges de Calviá Platges de Calviá
    • 12:00 CET
  • Sant Rafael Escudo/Bandera Sant Rafael
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ciudad de Ibiza Ciudad de Ibiza
    • 12:00 CET
  • Diter Zafra Escudo/Bandera Diter Zafra
    0 - 5
    Escudo/Bandera Calamonte Calamonte
    • 12:00 CET
  • Mosconia Escudo/Bandera Mosconia
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Unión Ceares Unión Ceares
    • 12:15 CET
  • Alcudia Escudo/Bandera Alcudia
    4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Esporlés Esporlés
    • 12:30 CET
  • Poblense Escudo/Bandera Poblense
    6 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Penya Ciutadella Penya Ciutadella
    • 12:30 CET
  • Casalarreina Escudo/Bandera Casalarreina
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Tedeón Tedeón
    • 15:45 CET
  • Tineo Escudo/Bandera Tineo
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Condal Condal
    • 15:45 CET
  • River Ega Escudo/Bandera River Ega
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Valle de Egües Valle de Egües
    • 16:00 CET
  • Subiza Escudo/Bandera Subiza
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Cortes Cortes
    • 16:00 CET
  • 0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ardoi Ardoi
    • 16:00 CET
  • Corellano Escudo/Bandera Corellano
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Huarte Huarte
    • 16:00 CET
  • Idoya Escudo/Bandera Idoya
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Cantolagua Cantolagua
    • 16:00 CET
  • Montijo Escudo/Bandera Montijo
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera La Estrella La Estrella
    • 16:15 CET
  • Campos Escudo/Bandera Campos
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Catalina Atlético Santa Catalina Atlético
    • 16:30 CET
  • Felanitx Escudo/Bandera Felanitx
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Collerense Collerense
    • 16:30 CET
  • Agoncillo Escudo/Bandera Agoncillo
    3 - 5
    Escudo/Bandera Anguiano Anguiano
    • 16:30 CET
  • 0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera SD Logroñés SD Logroñés
    • 16:30 CET
  • Santa Amalia Escudo/Bandera Santa Amalia
    0 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Jerez Cab. Jerez Cab.
    • 16:30 CET
  • Txantrea Escudo/Bandera Txantrea
    3 - 0
    • 16:30 CET
  • Náxara Escudo/Bandera Náxara
    7 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Rapid Rapid
    • 17:00 CET
  • Son Cladera Escudo/Bandera Son Cladera
    1 - 5
    Escudo/Bandera Llosetense Llosetense
    • 17:00 CET
  • Extremadura B Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Badajoz Badajoz
    • 17:00 CET
  • Atlético Valtierrano Escudo/Bandera Atlético Valtierrano
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Lourdes Lourdes
    • 17:00 CET
  • River Ebro Escudo/Bandera River Ebro
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Alfaro Alfaro
    • 17:00 CET
  • SD Oyonesa Escudo/Bandera SD Oyonesa
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera San Marcial San Marcial
    • 17:00 CET
  • UP Plasencia Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Cacereño Cacereño
    • 18:00 CET
  • Langreo Escudo/Bandera Langreo
    3 - 0
    • 18:00 CET
  • 1 - 1
    • 18:00 CET
  • Don Benito Escudo/Bandera Don Benito
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Azuaga Azuaga
    • 18:00 CET
  • Oberena Escudo/Bandera Oberena
    1 - 0
    • 18:00 CET
  • Olivenza FC Escudo/Bandera Olivenza FC
    4 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera CD Coria CD Coria
    • 18:15 CET

  • Nacional Potosí Escudo/Bandera Nacional Potosí
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Guabirá Guabirá
    • 01:00 CET