Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • River Melilla Escudo/Bandera River Melilla
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Guadix Guadix
    • 13:15 CEST
  • Esporlés Escudo/Bandera Esporlés
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Binissalem Binissalem
    • 16:00 CEST
  • Tolosa Escudo/Bandera Tolosa
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Zalla Zalla
    • 16:30 CEST
  • CD Vitoria Escudo/Bandera CD Vitoria
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Santutxu Santutxu
    • 16:30 CEST
  • Cebrereña Escudo/Bandera Cebrereña
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
    • 16:30 CEST
  • Subiza Escudo/Bandera Subiza
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Cantolagua Cantolagua
    • 16:30 CEST
  • Almazán Escudo/Bandera Almazán
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Estructuras Tino Estructuras Tino
    • 16:30 CEST
  • Villamuriel Escudo/Bandera Villamuriel
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD San José CD San José
    • 16:30 CEST
  • Villaralbo Escudo/Bandera Villaralbo
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Mirandés B Mirandés B
    • 16:30 CEST
  • Cultural Guarnizo Escudo/Bandera Cultural Guarnizo
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Gimnástica Gimnástica
    • 16:45 CEST
  • Cortes Escudo/Bandera Cortes
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Lourdes Lourdes
    • 16:45 CEST
  • Agoncillo Escudo/Bandera Agoncillo
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Calasancio Calasancio
    • 16:45 CEST
  • Selaya Escudo/Bandera Selaya
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Meruelo Meruelo
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Lagun Onak Escudo/Bandera Lagun Onak
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
    • 17:00 CEST
  • G. Segoviana Escudo/Bandera G. Segoviana
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Bembibre Atlético Bembibre
    • 17:00 CEST
  • La Virgen del Camino Escudo/Bandera La Virgen del Camino
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Burgos Promesas Escudo/Bandera Burgos Promesas
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Real Ávila Real Ávila
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Escobedo Escudo/Bandera Escobedo
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Velarde Escudo/Bandera Velarde
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Castro Castro
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Aurrerá Ondarroa Escudo/Bandera Aurrerá Ondarroa
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Beasain Beasain
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Txantrea Escudo/Bandera Txantrea
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Valle de Egües Valle de Egües
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Barreda Escudo/Bandera Barreda
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Albericia Atlético Albericia
    • 17:00 CEST
  • 3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Tomelloso Atlético Tomelloso
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Unionistas Salamanca Escudo/Bandera Unionistas Salamanca
    1 - 0
    • 17:00 CEST
  • C. Durango Escudo/Bandera C. Durango
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
    • 17:15 CEST
  • Pan Pulido SM Escudo/Bandera Pan Pulido SM
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Unión Puerto Unión Puerto
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Balmaseda Escudo/Bandera Balmaseda
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Deusto Deusto
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Atco. Astorga Escudo/Bandera Atco. Astorga
    4 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera La Bañeza FC La Bañeza FC
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Santa Úrsula Escudo/Bandera Santa Úrsula
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Buzanada Buzanada
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Recreativo de Huelva B Escudo/Bandera Recreativo de Huelva B
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera San Roque San Roque
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Ibarra Escudo/Bandera Ibarra
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Telde Telde
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Poblense Escudo/Bandera Poblense
    6 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Catalina Atlético Santa Catalina Atlético
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Unión Viera Escudo/Bandera Unión Viera
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Marino CD Marino
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    2 - 1
    • 18:15 CEST
  • River Ega Escudo/Bandera River Ega
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Burladés Burladés
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Ferriolense Escudo/Bandera Ferriolense
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Collerense Collerense
    • 19:15 CEST
  • Rotlet Molinar Escudo/Bandera Rotlet Molinar
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Constancia Constancia
    • 20:00 CEST

Baloncesto

  • Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Zaragoza
    95 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Murcia Murcia
    • 18:30 CEST
  • BC Andorra Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra
    85 - 81
    Escudo/Bandera Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket
    • 21:00 CEST

Fórmula 1

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.