Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • Santutxu Escudo/Bandera Santutxu
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Aurrerá Ondarroa Aurrerá Ondarroa
    • 11:15 CEST
  • Trival Valderas Escudo/Bandera Trival Valderas
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Getafe B Getafe B
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Deusto Escudo/Bandera Deusto
    2 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera C. Durango C. Durango
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Almoradí Escudo/Bandera Almoradí
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Villarreal C Villarreal C
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Alcobendas CF Escudo/Bandera Alcobendas CF
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana Santa Ana
    • 11:30 CEST
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Lagun Onak Lagun Onak
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Parla Escudo/Bandera Parla
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Móstoles Móstoles
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Villaverde Boetticher Escudo/Bandera Villaverde Boetticher
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo Villanueva del Pardillo
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Llosetense Escudo/Bandera Llosetense
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Binissalem Binissalem
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Unión Adarve Escudo/Bandera Unión Adarve
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Coria Escudo/Bandera Coria
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera San Roque de Cádiz San Roque de Cádiz
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Alcorcón B Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón B
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Alcalá de G. Escudo/Bandera Alcalá de G.
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Arcos Arcos
    • 11:30 CEST
  • San Marcial Escudo/Bandera San Marcial
    1 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera SD Logroñés SD Logroñés
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Almazora Escudo/Bandera Almazora
    0 - 0
    • 11:45 CEST
  • Siete Villas Escudo/Bandera Siete Villas
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Selaya Selaya
    • 11:45 CEST
  • Condal Escudo/Bandera Condal
    5 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Lenense Lenense
    • 11:45 CEST
  • UD San Pedro Escudo/Bandera UD San Pedro
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Martos Martos
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Paterna C.F. Escudo/Bandera Paterna C.F.
    1 - 5
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Atlético B Escudo/Bandera Atlético B
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Covadonga Escudo/Bandera Covadonga
    5 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Lugones Atlético Lugones
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Rayo B Escudo/Bandera Rayo B
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Leganés B Leganés B
    • 12:00 CEST
  • La Hoya Lorca B Escudo/Bandera La Hoya Lorca B
    4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CF La Unión CF La Unión
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Guadalcacín Escudo/Bandera Guadalcacín
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Betis B Betis B
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Calamonte Escudo/Bandera Calamonte
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Cacereño Cacereño
    • 12:00 CEST
  • CD Getxo Escudo/Bandera CD Getxo
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Albacete B Escudo/Bandera Albacete B
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Illescas Illescas
    • 12:00 CEST
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Pedroñeras Pedroñeras
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Racing B Escudo/Bandera Racing B
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Cultural Guarnizo Cultural Guarnizo
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Huetor Vega Escudo/Bandera Huetor Vega
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Atarfe Industrial Atarfe Industrial
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Cabecense Escudo/Bandera Cabecense
    0 - 2
    • 12:00 CEST
  • At. Pinto Escudo/Bandera At. Pinto
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Alcalá Alcalá
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Sporting B Escudo/Bandera Sporting B
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Mosconia Mosconia
    • 12:00 CEST
  • L´Entregu C.F Escudo/Bandera L´Entregu C.F
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Tineo Tineo
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Vilafranca FC Escudo/Bandera Vilafranca FC
    1 - 2
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Júpiter Escudo/Bandera Júpiter
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Pobla Mafumet Pobla Mafumet
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Deportivo B Escudo/Bandera Deportivo B
    4 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Choco Choco
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Sevilla C Escudo/Bandera Sevilla C
    4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Lebrijana Lebrijana
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Loja Escudo/Bandera Loja
    3 - 0
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Gerena Escudo/Bandera Gerena
    1 - 2
    • 12:00 CEST
  • 3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Cerdanyola del Vallés Cerdanyola del Vallés
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Ciudad de Ibiza Escudo/Bandera Ciudad de Ibiza
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Rotlet Molinar Rotlet Molinar
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Segorbe Escudo/Bandera Segorbe
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Alzira Alzira
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Platges de Calviá Escudo/Bandera Platges de Calviá
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Sant Rafael Sant Rafael
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Utrera Escudo/Bandera Utrera
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Castilleja Castilleja
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Málaga B Escudo/Bandera Málaga B
    7 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Alhaurín de la Torre Alhaurín de la Torre
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Fuente de Cantos Escudo/Bandera Fuente de Cantos
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Olivenza FC Olivenza FC
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Borriol Escudo/Bandera Borriol
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Orihuela Orihuela
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Alhaurino Escudo/Bandera Alhaurino
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera River Melilla River Melilla
    • 12:15 CEST
  • Rincón Escudo/Bandera Rincón
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Maracena Maracena
    • 12:15 CEST
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Son Cladera Son Cladera
    • 12:30 CEST
  • Unión Ceares Escudo/Bandera Unión Ceares
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Llanera Llanera
    • 12:30 CEST
  • Azuaga Escudo/Bandera Azuaga
    5 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
    • 12:30 CEST
  • La Jonquera Escudo/Bandera La Jonquera
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Palamós Palamós
    • 12:30 CEST
  • La Estrella Escudo/Bandera La Estrella
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Amalia Santa Amalia
    • 12:30 CEST
  • Villegas Escudo/Bandera Villegas
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Agoncillo Agoncillo
    • 12:30 CEST
  • Lanzarote Escudo/Bandera Lanzarote
    2 - 1
    • 13:00 CEST
  • CD Marino Escudo/Bandera CD Marino
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
    • 13:00 CEST
  • CD Vera Escudo/Bandera CD Vera
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Unión Viera Unión Viera
    • 13:00 CEST
  • Tenisca Escudo/Bandera Tenisca
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ibarra Ibarra
    • 13:00 CEST
  • Pan Pulido SM Escudo/Bandera Pan Pulido SM
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
    • 13:00 CEST
  • Unión Puerto Escudo/Bandera Unión Puerto
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Unión Sur Yaiza Unión Sur Yaiza
    • 13:00 CEST
  • Elche Ilicitano Escudo/Bandera Elche Ilicitano
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ontinyent Ontinyent
    • 16:00 CEST
  • Numancia B Escudo/Bandera Numancia B
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Villamuriel Villamuriel
    • 16:00 CEST
  • Aravaca Escudo/Bandera Aravaca
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo de Alarcón Pozuelo de Alarcón
    • 16:15 CEST
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Negreira Negreira
    • 16:30 CEST
  • Club Marino Escudo/Bandera Club Marino
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Real Avilés Real Avilés
    • 16:30 CEST
  • San Roque Escudo/Bandera San Roque
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Ceuta Atlético Ceuta
    • 16:30 CEST
  • Murcia B Escudo/Bandera Murcia B
    1 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Lorca Lorca
    • 16:30 CEST
  • Cayón Escudo/Bandera Cayón
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Textil Escudo Textil Escudo
    • 16:45 CEST
  • Cantolagua Escudo/Bandera Cantolagua
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Valtierrano Atlético Valtierrano
    • 16:45 CEST
  • La Calzada Escudo/Bandera La Calzada
    1 - 2
    • 16:45 CEST
  • Brea Escudo/Bandera Brea
    4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Cariñena Cariñena
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Épila Escudo/Bandera Épila
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Cuarte Industrial Cuarte Industrial
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Santa Catalina Atlético Escudo/Bandera Santa Catalina Atlético
    0 - 1
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Torre Levante Escudo/Bandera Torre Levante
    0 - 1
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Anguiano Escudo/Bandera Anguiano
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Casalarreina Casalarreina
    • 17:00 CEST
  • SD Borja Escudo/Bandera SD Borja
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Binéfar Binéfar
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Manlleu Escudo/Bandera Manlleu
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Montañesa Montañesa
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Alfaro Escudo/Bandera Alfaro
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Badajoz Escudo/Bandera Badajoz
    6 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Diter Zafra Diter Zafra
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Gimnástica Escudo/Bandera Gimnástica
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Vimenor Vimenor
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Real Oviedo Vetusta Escudo/Bandera Real Oviedo Vetusta
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Siero Siero
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Mar Menor Escudo/Bandera Mar Menor
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Churra - GESA Churra - GESA
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Teruel Escudo/Bandera Teruel
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Tarazona Tarazona
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Atlético Antoniano Escudo/Bandera Atlético Antoniano
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Recreativo de Huelva B Recreativo de Huelva B
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Carrión Escudo/Bandera Carrión
    3 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Real Ávila Escudo/Bandera Real Ávila
    6 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Villaralbo Villaralbo
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Atlético Bembibre Escudo/Bandera Atlético Bembibre
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Atco. Astorga Atco. Astorga
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Yeclano Escudo/Bandera Yeclano
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
    • 17:00 CEST
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Barco Barco
    • 17:00 CEST
  • 3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Terrassa Terrassa
    • 17:00 CEST
  • 3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Iruña Iruña
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Tamarite Escudo/Bandera Tamarite
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Illueca Illueca
    • 17:00 CEST
  • 0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Náxara Náxara
    • 17:00 CEST
  • 0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Velarde Velarde
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Órdenes Órdenes
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Tedeón Escudo/Bandera Tedeón
    0 - 1
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Erriberri Escudo/Bandera Erriberri
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Cortes Cortes
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Llanes Escudo/Bandera Llanes
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Langreo Langreo
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Mirandés B Escudo/Bandera Mirandés B
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Atlético Tordesillas Escudo/Bandera Atlético Tordesillas
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Almazán Almazán
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Almagro CF Escudo/Bandera Almagro CF
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Madridejos Madridejos
    • 17:00 CEST
  • 4 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Praviano Praviano
    • 17:00 CEST
  • CD Castro Escudo/Bandera CD Castro
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa Arosa
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Manchego Ciudad Real Escudo/Bandera Manchego Ciudad Real
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Belchite 97 Escudo/Bandera Belchite 97
    1 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Almudévar Escudo/Bandera Almudévar
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Escalerillas Atlético Escalerillas
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Silla Escudo/Bandera Silla
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Buñol Buñol
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Peralada Escudo/Bandera Peralada
    5 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Granollers Granollers
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Ejea Escudo/Bandera Ejea
    4 - 0
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Barbadás Escudo/Bandera Barbadás
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Cerceda Cerceda
    • 17:00 CEST
  • 4 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Estructuras Tino Escudo/Bandera Estructuras Tino
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD San José CD San José
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Utebo Escudo/Bandera Utebo
    2 - 1
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Crevillente Escudo/Bandera Crevillente
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Dubra Escudo/Bandera Dubra
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Sporting Uxama Escudo/Bandera Sporting Uxama
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Ribadumia Escudo/Bandera Ribadumia
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Marchamalo Escudo/Bandera Marchamalo
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Almansa Almansa
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Arnedo Escudo/Bandera Arnedo
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera River Ebro River Ebro
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Atlético Tomelloso Escudo/Bandera Atlético Tomelloso
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Toledo B Toledo B
    • 17:30 CEST
  • CAP Ciudad de Murcia Escudo/Bandera CAP Ciudad de Murcia
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera UCAM B Sangonera UCAM B Sangonera
    • 17:30 CEST
  • 0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Cebrereña Cebrereña
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Atlético Pueblonuevo Escudo/Bandera Atlético Pueblonuevo
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Don Benito Don Benito
    • 17:30 CEST
  • FC Pinatar Escudo/Bandera FC Pinatar
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Muleño Muleño
    • 17:30 CEST
  • CD Águilas FC Escudo/Bandera CD Águilas FC
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Cieza Cieza
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Mora Escudo/Bandera Mora
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Azuqueca Azuqueca
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Atlético Pulpileño Escudo/Bandera Atlético Pulpileño
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Olímpico Totana Olímpico Totana
    • 17:30 CEST
  • El Palmar Escudo/Bandera El Palmar
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera NV Estudiantes de Murcia NV Estudiantes de Murcia
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Yuncos Escudo/Bandera Yuncos
    1 - 4
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Revilla Escudo/Bandera Revilla
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Colindres Colindres
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Celtiga Escudo/Bandera Celtiga
    1 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Villalonga Villalonga
    • 17:30 CEST
  • La Bañeza FC Escudo/Bandera La Bañeza FC
    0 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca
    • 17:30 CEST
  • CD Coria Escudo/Bandera CD Coria
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B Extremadura B
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Europa Escudo/Bandera Europa
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Vilassar Mar Vilassar Mar
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Amanecer Escudo/Bandera Amanecer
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Valdivia Valdivia
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Villarrubia Escudo/Bandera Villarrubia
    0 - 2
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Almería B Escudo/Bandera Almería B
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Huétor Tájar Huétor Tájar
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Atlético Albericia Escudo/Bandera Atlético Albericia
    1 - 1
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Torrevieja Escudo/Bandera Torrevieja
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Muro CF Muro CF
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Antequera Escudo/Bandera Antequera
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Vélez Vélez
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Algar Escudo/Bandera Algar
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Huercal-Overa Huercal-Overa
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Guadix Escudo/Bandera Guadix
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Dos Hermanas San Andrés Dos Hermanas San Andrés
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Jerez Cab. Escudo/Bandera Jerez Cab.
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Moralo Moralo
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Arroyo Escudo/Bandera Arroyo
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Montijo Montijo
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Santfeliuenc Escudo/Bandera Santfeliuenc
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Unió Esportiva Figueres Unió Esportiva Figueres
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Los Barrios Escudo/Bandera Los Barrios
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Espeleño Atlético Espeleño
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Ciudad deTorredonjimeno Escudo/Bandera Ciudad deTorredonjimeno
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CF Motril CF Motril
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Sabadell B Escudo/Bandera Sabadell B
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Castelldefels Castelldefels
    • 19:00 CEST

Baloncesto

  • Joventut Escudo/Bandera Joventut
    73 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
    • 12:30 CEST
  • Bilbao Basket Escudo/Bandera Bilbao Basket
    Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
  • Estudiantes Escudo/Bandera Estudiantes
    86 - 74
    Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
    • 12:30 CEST
  • Real Betis Escudo/Bandera Real Betis
    87 - 84
    Escudo/Bandera Zaragoza Zaragoza
    • 12:30 CEST
  • R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid
    Escudo/Bandera Murcia Murcia
  • Manresa Escudo/Bandera Manresa
    78 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Obradoiro Obradoiro
    • 19:00 CEST
      • Movistar Fútbol
  • Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia
    95 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra BC Andorra
    • 20:00 CEST

Ciclismo

Khalifa International Stadium - Khalifa International Stadium (257 Km)