Competición
  • Premier League
  • Liga Portuguesa
Premier League
Liga Portuguesa

Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • Santurtzi Escudo/Bandera Santurtzi
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Getxo CD Getxo
    • 11:15 CEST
  • CF La Unión Escudo/Bandera CF La Unión
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CAP Ciudad de Murcia CAP Ciudad de Murcia
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Selaya Escudo/Bandera Selaya
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Revilla Revilla
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Unión Adarve Escudo/Bandera Unión Adarve
    2 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Rayo B Rayo B
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Villaverde Boetticher Escudo/Bandera Villaverde Boetticher
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana Santa Ana
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Alcorcón B Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón B
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Alcalá Alcalá
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Alcobendas CF Escudo/Bandera Alcobendas CF
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Getafe B Getafe B
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Parla Escudo/Bandera Parla
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Cabecense Escudo/Bandera Cabecense
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Gerena Gerena
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Trival Valderas Escudo/Bandera Trival Valderas
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Leganés B Leganés B
    • 11:30 CEST
  • La Hoya Lorca B Escudo/Bandera La Hoya Lorca B
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Pulpileño Atlético Pulpileño
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Illescas Escudo/Bandera Illescas
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Manchego Ciudad Real Manchego Ciudad Real
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Betis B Escudo/Bandera Betis B
    5 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera San Roque San Roque
    • 11:30 CEST
  • Condal Escudo/Bandera Condal
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Urraca C.F Urraca C.F
    • 11:45 CEST
  • Maracena Escudo/Bandera Maracena
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Alhaurino Alhaurino
    • 11:45 CEST
  • Vélez Escudo/Bandera Vélez
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Martos Martos
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Cuarte Industrial Escudo/Bandera Cuarte Industrial
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Utebo Utebo
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Castelldefels Escudo/Bandera Castelldefels
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Real Avilés Escudo/Bandera Real Avilés
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Lugones Atlético Lugones
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Extremadura B Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Olivenza FC Olivenza FC
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Aravaca Escudo/Bandera Aravaca
    4 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo Villanueva del Pardillo
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Calamonte Escudo/Bandera Calamonte
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Azuaga Azuaga
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Covadonga Escudo/Bandera Covadonga
    5 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Mosconia Mosconia
    • 12:00 CEST
  • River Melilla Escudo/Bandera River Melilla
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Málaga B Málaga B
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Real Oviedo Vetusta Escudo/Bandera Real Oviedo Vetusta
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Langreo Langreo
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Montañesa Escudo/Bandera Montañesa
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Peralada Peralada
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Sporting B Escudo/Bandera Sporting B
    5 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Praviano Praviano
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Borriol Escudo/Bandera Borriol
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Segorbe Segorbe
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Churra - GESA Escudo/Bandera Churra - GESA
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera El Palmar El Palmar
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Pozuelo de Alarcón Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo de Alarcón
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
    • 12:00 CEST
  • San Roque de Cádiz Escudo/Bandera San Roque de Cádiz
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Castilleja Castilleja
    • 12:00 CEST
  • UP Plasencia Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Pueblonuevo Atlético Pueblonuevo
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Cacereño Escudo/Bandera Cacereño
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Badajoz Badajoz
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Vilassar Mar Escudo/Bandera Vilassar Mar
    1 - 1
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Pobla Mafumet Escudo/Bandera Pobla Mafumet
    2 - 0
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Deportivo B Escudo/Bandera Deportivo B
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Villalonga Villalonga
    • 12:00 CEST
  • CD Castro Escudo/Bandera CD Castro
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Alhaurín de la Torre Escudo/Bandera Alhaurín de la Torre
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Atarfe Industrial Atarfe Industrial
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Villarreal C Escudo/Bandera Villarreal C
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Crevillente Crevillente
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Granollers Escudo/Bandera Granollers
    6 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Palamós Palamós
    • 12:00 CEST
  • 3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Vianés Atlético Vianés
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Guadalcacín Escudo/Bandera Guadalcacín
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Utrera Utrera
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Rincón Escudo/Bandera Rincón
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Guadix Guadix
    • 12:15 CEST
  • Jerez Cab. Escudo/Bandera Jerez Cab.
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos
    • 12:15 CEST
  • Binissalem Escudo/Bandera Binissalem
    1 - 1
    • 12:30 CEST
  • Lebrijana Escudo/Bandera Lebrijana
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Coria Coria
    • 12:30 CEST
  • Atlético Escalerillas Escudo/Bandera Atlético Escalerillas
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Zaragoza B Zaragoza B
    • 12:30 CEST
  • Alcudia Escudo/Bandera Alcudia
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Penya Ciutadella Penya Ciutadella
    • 12:30 CEST
  • Tenerife B Escudo/Bandera Tenerife B
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Unión Sur Yaiza Unión Sur Yaiza
    • 12:30 CEST
  • Dos Hermanas San Andrés Escudo/Bandera Dos Hermanas San Andrés
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Loja Loja
    • 12:30 CEST
  • Las Palmas B Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas B
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Arucas CF Arucas CF
    • 13:00 CEST
  • Lanzarote Escudo/Bandera Lanzarote
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Marino CD Marino
    • 13:00 CEST
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Vera CD Vera
    • 13:00 CEST
  • Cotillo Escudo/Bandera Cotillo
    5 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Buzanada Buzanada
    • 13:00 CEST
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Campos Campos
    • 16:00 CEST
  • Arnedo Escudo/Bandera Arnedo
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Náxara Náxara
    • 16:00 CEST
  • Cariñena Escudo/Bandera Cariñena
    1 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Almudévar Almudévar
    • 16:00 CEST
  • UCAM B Sangonera Escudo/Bandera UCAM B Sangonera
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Mar Menor Mar Menor
    • 16:00 CEST
  • Unió Esportiva Figueres Escudo/Bandera Unió Esportiva Figueres
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Manlleu Manlleu
    • 16:30 CEST
  • Tolosa Escudo/Bandera Tolosa
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Amurrio Amurrio
    • 16:30 CEST
  • Cantolagua Escudo/Bandera Cantolagua
    5 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Erriberri Erriberri
    • 16:30 CEST
  • Brea Escudo/Bandera Brea
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Épila Épila
    • 16:30 CEST
  • La Calzada Escudo/Bandera La Calzada
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Agoncillo Agoncillo
    • 16:45 CEST
  • Belchite 97 Escudo/Bandera Belchite 97
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Tamarite Tamarite
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Llanes Escudo/Bandera Llanes
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Tineo Tineo
    • 17:00 CEST
  • 3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Lenense Lenense
    • 17:00 CEST
  • 2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Tarazona Tarazona
    • 17:00 CEST
  • 1 - 1
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Club Marino Escudo/Bandera Club Marino
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Siero Siero
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Textil Escudo Escudo/Bandera Textil Escudo
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Albericia Atlético Albericia
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Vimenor Escudo/Bandera Vimenor
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
    • 17:00 CEST
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Valtierrano Atlético Valtierrano
    • 17:00 CEST
  • 0 - 1
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Barco Barco
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Terrassa Escudo/Bandera Terrassa
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera La Jonquera La Jonquera
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Llosetense Escudo/Bandera Llosetense
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ciudad de Ibiza Ciudad de Ibiza
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Recreativo de Huelva B Escudo/Bandera Recreativo de Huelva B
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Los Barrios Los Barrios
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Estructuras Tino Escudo/Bandera Estructuras Tino
    2 - 0
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Valle de Egües Escudo/Bandera Valle de Egües
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Idoya Idoya
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Anguiano Escudo/Bandera Anguiano
    6 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Unión Ceares Escudo/Bandera Unión Ceares
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Colunga Colunga
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Robres Escudo/Bandera Robres
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Illueca Illueca
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Tedeón Escudo/Bandera Tedeón
    2 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera SD Logroñés SD Logroñés
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Rapid Escudo/Bandera Rapid
    2 - 5
    Escudo/Bandera San Marcial San Marcial
    • 17:00 CEST
  • 0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Alzira Alzira
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Binéfar Escudo/Bandera Binéfar
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ejea Ejea
    • 17:15 CEST
  • 1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Teruel Teruel
    • 17:15 CEST
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Cerceda Cerceda
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Alfaro Escudo/Bandera Alfaro
    5 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés B UD Logroñés B
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Ribadumia Escudo/Bandera Ribadumia
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Órdenes Órdenes
    • 17:30 CEST
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Antoniano Atlético Antoniano
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Sabiñánigo Escudo/Bandera Sabiñánigo
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera SD Borja SD Borja
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Celtiga Escudo/Bandera Celtiga
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa Arosa
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Cebrereña Escudo/Bandera Cebrereña
    1 - 5
    Escudo/Bandera Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Atco. Astorga Escudo/Bandera Atco. Astorga
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Real Ávila Real Ávila
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Colindres Escudo/Bandera Colindres
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Racing B Racing B
    • 17:30 CEST
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • 17:30 CEST
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Silla Silla
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Almoradí Escudo/Bandera Almoradí
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Paterna C.F. Paterna C.F.
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Dubra Escudo/Bandera Dubra
    2 - 2
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Orihuela Escudo/Bandera Orihuela
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Recambios Colón Recambios Colón
    • 18:00 CEST
  • River Ega Escudo/Bandera River Ega
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Txantrea Txantrea
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Quintanar del Rey Escudo/Bandera Quintanar del Rey
    1 - 2
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Ontinyent Escudo/Bandera Ontinyent
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Torrevieja Torrevieja
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Atlético B Escudo/Bandera Atlético B
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
    • 18:00 CEST
  • 0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera UD San Pedro UD San Pedro
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Europa Escudo/Bandera Europa
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Júpiter Júpiter
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Calasancio Escudo/Bandera Calasancio
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Casalarreina Casalarreina
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Buñol Escudo/Bandera Buñol
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Muro CF Muro CF
    • 18:00 CEST
  • G. Segoviana Escudo/Bandera G. Segoviana
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Sporting Uxama Sporting Uxama
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Santa Amalia Escudo/Bandera Santa Amalia
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Arroyo Arroyo
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Montijo Escudo/Bandera Montijo
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Valdivia Valdivia
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Cerdanyola del Vallés Escudo/Bandera Cerdanyola del Vallés
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Vilafranca FC Vilafranca FC
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Villarrubia Escudo/Bandera Villarrubia
    4 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Mora Mora
    • 18:15 CEST
  • Atlético Ceuta Escudo/Bandera Atlético Ceuta
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Alcalá de G. Alcalá de G.
    • 18:15 CEST
  • Pedroñeras Escudo/Bandera Pedroñeras
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Almagro CF Almagro CF
    • 18:30 CEST
  • 1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Sevilla C Sevilla C
    • 18:30 CEST
  • CF Motril Escudo/Bandera CF Motril
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Almería B Almería B
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Negreira Escudo/Bandera Negreira
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Choco Choco
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Olímpico Totana Escudo/Bandera Olímpico Totana
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Murcia B Murcia B
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Huercal-Overa Escudo/Bandera Huercal-Overa
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Muleño Escudo/Bandera Muleño
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera CD Águilas FC CD Águilas FC
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Don Benito Escudo/Bandera Don Benito
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Amanecer Amanecer
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Cieza Escudo/Bandera Cieza
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Algar Algar
    • 18:30 CEST
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Almazora Almazora
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Son Cladera Escudo/Bandera Son Cladera
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Catalina Atlético Santa Catalina Atlético
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Almansa Escudo/Bandera Almansa
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Huétor Tájar Escudo/Bandera Huétor Tájar
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Antequera Antequera
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Ciudad deTorredonjimeno Escudo/Bandera Ciudad deTorredonjimeno
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Huetor Vega Huetor Vega
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Moralo Escudo/Bandera Moralo
    4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera La Estrella La Estrella
    • 19:00 CEST
  • 4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Tomelloso Atlético Tomelloso
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Madridejos Escudo/Bandera Madridejos
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Yuncos Yuncos
    • 19:00 CEST
  • NV Estudiantes de Murcia Escudo/Bandera NV Estudiantes de Murcia
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera FC Pinatar FC Pinatar
    • 19:30 CEST

Baloncesto

  • Manresa Escudo/Bandera Manresa
    Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
  • Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Zaragoza
    68 - 80
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia
    • 12:30 CEST
  • Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada
    80 - 89
    Escudo/Bandera Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket
    • 12:30 CEST
  • Murcia Escudo/Bandera Murcia
    67 - 65
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Joventut
    • 12:30 CEST
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    81 - 92
    Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
    • 18:30 CEST

Fórmula 1

GP Malasia

Pos. Piloto Tiempo
1 D. Ricciardo
1h37:12.776
2 M. Verstappen
2.400 seg
3 N. Rosberg
25.500 seg
7 F. Alonso
65.200 seg
11 C. Sainz Jr.
98.900 seg

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.