Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • Mercadal Escudo/Bandera Mercadal
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Collerense Collerense
    • 14:15 CEST
  • Esporlés Escudo/Bandera Esporlés
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Constancia Constancia
    • 16:00 CEST
  • La Virgen del Camino Escudo/Bandera La Virgen del Camino
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Numancia B Numancia B
    • 16:00 CEST
  • Meruelo Escudo/Bandera Meruelo
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Gimnástica Gimnástica
    • 16:00 CEST
  • Sant Rafael Escudo/Bandera Sant Rafael
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Felanitx Felanitx
    • 16:30 CEST
  • Cortes Escudo/Bandera Cortes
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Ardoi Ardoi
    • 16:30 CEST
  • Pamplona Escudo/Bandera Pamplona
    0 - 1
    • 16:30 CEST
  • Santutxu Escudo/Bandera Santutxu
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Deusto Deusto
    • 16:30 CEST
  • Aurrerá Ondarroa Escudo/Bandera Aurrerá Ondarroa
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Unión Viera Escudo/Bandera Unión Viera
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Tenisca Tenisca
    • 17:00 CEST
  • 2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Subiza Subiza
    • 17:00 CEST
  • L´Entregu C.F Escudo/Bandera L´Entregu C.F
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Llanera Llanera
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Lagun Onak Escudo/Bandera Lagun Onak
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Alavés B Alavés B
    • 17:00 CEST
  • CD Vitoria Escudo/Bandera CD Vitoria
    1 - 2
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Villaralbo Escudo/Bandera Villaralbo
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Almazán Escudo/Bandera Almazán
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Bembibre Atlético Bembibre
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Barreda Escudo/Bandera Barreda
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Siete Villas Siete Villas
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Villamuriel Escudo/Bandera Villamuriel
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Huarte Escudo/Bandera Huarte
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Iruña Iruña
    • 17:00 CEST
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Marchamalo Marchamalo
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Las Zocas Escudo/Bandera Las Zocas
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Estrella Estrella
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Cultural Guarnizo Escudo/Bandera Cultural Guarnizo
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Castro Castro
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Ibarra Escudo/Bandera Ibarra
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Pan Pulido SM Pan Pulido SM
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Lourdes Escudo/Bandera Lourdes
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Corellano Corellano
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Santa Úrsula Escudo/Bandera Santa Úrsula
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Unión Puerto Unión Puerto
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Balmaseda Escudo/Bandera Balmaseda
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Club Bermeo Club Bermeo
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Azuqueca Escudo/Bandera Azuqueca
    3 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Albacete B Albacete B
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Escobedo Escudo/Bandera Escobedo
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Velarde Velarde
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Unionistas Salamanca Escudo/Bandera Unionistas Salamanca
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Mirandés B Mirandés B
    • 17:30 CEST
  • CD San José Escudo/Bandera CD San José
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera La Bañeza FC La Bañeza FC
    • 17:30 CEST
  • At. Pinto Escudo/Bandera At. Pinto
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Móstoles Móstoles
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Beasain Beasain
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Sodupe Escudo/Bandera Sodupe
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Villegas Escudo/Bandera Villegas
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera River Ebro River Ebro
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Arcos Escudo/Bandera Arcos
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Espeleño Atlético Espeleño
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Toledo B Escudo/Bandera Toledo B
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Carrión Carrión
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Poblense Escudo/Bandera Poblense
    6 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Ferriolense Ferriolense
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Rayo Ibense Escudo/Bandera Rayo Ibense
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Lorca Escudo/Bandera Lorca
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Yeclano Yeclano
    • 18:30 CEST
  • C. Durango Escudo/Bandera C. Durango
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Zalla Zalla
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Barbadás Escudo/Bandera Barbadás
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Rotlet Molinar Escudo/Bandera Rotlet Molinar
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Platges de Calviá Platges de Calviá
    • 20:00 CEST
  • 4 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Sabadell B Sabadell B
    • 20:00 CEST

Baloncesto

  • Estudiantes Escudo/Bandera Estudiantes
    82 - 95
    Escudo/Bandera Real Betis Real Betis
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Obradoiro Escudo/Bandera Obradoiro
    76 - 92
    Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
    • 20:00 CEST

Fórmula 1