Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • Atarfe Industrial Escudo/Bandera Atarfe Industrial
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera River Melilla River Melilla
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Iruña Escudo/Bandera Iruña
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Burladés Burladés
    • 12:45 CEST
  • Atlético Valtierrano Escudo/Bandera Atlético Valtierrano
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Valle de Egües Valle de Egües
    • 16:00 CEST
  • Penya Ciutadella Escudo/Bandera Penya Ciutadella
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Constancia Constancia
    • 16:00 CEST
  • Rayo Cantabria Escudo/Bandera Rayo Cantabria
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Meruelo Meruelo
    • 16:45 CEST
  • CD Getxo Escudo/Bandera CD Getxo
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera C. Durango C. Durango
    • 17:00 CEST
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Ciudad de Ibiza Ciudad de Ibiza
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Pasaia KE Escudo/Bandera Pasaia KE
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Deusto Deusto
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Poblense Escudo/Bandera Poblense
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Sant Rafael Sant Rafael
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Felanitx Escudo/Bandera Felanitx
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Rotlet Molinar Rotlet Molinar
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Siete Villas Escudo/Bandera Siete Villas
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Vimenor Vimenor
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Barreda Escudo/Bandera Barreda
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Selaya Selaya
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Numancia B Escudo/Bandera Numancia B
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Buzanada Escudo/Bandera Buzanada
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Arucas CF Arucas CF
    • 17:30 CEST
  • La Virgen del Camino Escudo/Bandera La Virgen del Camino
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Villamuriel Villamuriel
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Cortes Escudo/Bandera Cortes
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Huarte Huarte
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Cantolagua Escudo/Bandera Cantolagua
    1 - 2
    • 17:45 CEST
  • Palamós Escudo/Bandera Palamós
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Montañesa Montañesa
    • 18:00 CEST
  • La Jonquera Escudo/Bandera La Jonquera
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Pobla Mafumet Pobla Mafumet
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Burgos Promesas Escudo/Bandera Burgos Promesas
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Atco. Astorga Atco. Astorga
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Ontinyent Escudo/Bandera Ontinyent
    3 - 0
    • 18:00 CEST
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Textil Escudo Textil Escudo
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Villaralbo Escudo/Bandera Villaralbo
    0 - 13
    Escudo/Bandera G. Segoviana G. Segoviana
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Velarde Escudo/Bandera Velarde
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Cultural Guarnizo Cultural Guarnizo
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Villarreal C Escudo/Bandera Villarreal C
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Torre Levante Torre Levante
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Estrella Escudo/Bandera Estrella
    0 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Cotillo Cotillo
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Casalarreina Escudo/Bandera Casalarreina
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Agoncillo Agoncillo
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Atlético Bembibre Escudo/Bandera Atlético Bembibre
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Rayo Ibense Escudo/Bandera Rayo Ibense
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Alzira Alzira
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Atlético Albericia Escudo/Bandera Atlético Albericia
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Bezana Bezana
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Manlleu Escudo/Bandera Manlleu
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc
    • 18:00 CEST
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Europa Europa
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Unión Ceares Escudo/Bandera Unión Ceares
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Club Marino Club Marino
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Erriberri Escudo/Bandera Erriberri
    0 - 2
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Ibarra Escudo/Bandera Ibarra
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Club Bermeo Escudo/Bandera Club Bermeo
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Aurrerá Ondarroa Aurrerá Ondarroa
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Mosconia Escudo/Bandera Mosconia
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Siero Siero
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Mirandés B Escudo/Bandera Mirandés B
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD San José CD San José
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Algar Escudo/Bandera Algar
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Muleño Muleño
    • 18:15 CEST
  • Manchego Ciudad Real Escudo/Bandera Manchego Ciudad Real
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Azuqueca Azuqueca
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Lenense Escudo/Bandera Lenense
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Llanes Llanes
    • 18:30 CEST
  • UD Logroñés B Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés B
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Arnedo Arnedo
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Zalla Escudo/Bandera Zalla
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Santutxu Santutxu
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Peralada Escudo/Bandera Peralada
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Unió Esportiva Figueres Unió Esportiva Figueres
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Escobedo Escudo/Bandera Escobedo
    0 - 1
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Telde Escudo/Bandera Telde
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Lanzarote Lanzarote
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Ardoi Escudo/Bandera Ardoi
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Lourdes Lourdes
    • 18:30 CEST
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Júpiter Júpiter
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Collerense Escudo/Bandera Collerense
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Alcudia Alcudia
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Arosa Escudo/Bandera Arosa
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Barbadás Barbadás
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Los Barrios Escudo/Bandera Los Barrios
    0 - 1
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Subiza Escudo/Bandera Subiza
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Pamplona Pamplona
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Platges de Calviá Escudo/Bandera Platges de Calviá
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Llosetense Llosetense
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Santa Catalina Atlético Escudo/Bandera Santa Catalina Atlético
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Binissalem Binissalem
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Alhaurino Escudo/Bandera Alhaurino
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Guadix Guadix
    • 19:15 CEST
  • Albacete B Escudo/Bandera Albacete B
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Villarrubia Villarrubia
    • 19:15 CEST
  • 3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Torrevieja Torrevieja
    • 20:00 CEST
  • Atlético Espeleño Escudo/Bandera Atlético Espeleño
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Ceuta Atlético Ceuta
    • 20:00 CEST

Ciclismo

Benidorm - Alto Aitana (184 Km)

Pos. Ciclista Equipo Tiempo
1 Pierre-Roger Latour
5h 19:41
2 Darwin Atapuma
+00:00:02
3 Fabio Felline
+00:00:17

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.