Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • FC Shirak Gyumri Escudo/Bandera FC Shirak Gyumri
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
    • 15:00 CEST
  • Kairat Almaty Escudo/Bandera Kairat Almaty
    1 - 1
    • 16:45 CEST
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Saint Patrick's Saint Patrick's
    • 17:30 CEST
  • 0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Skendija Skendija
    • 18:00 CEST
  • 3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Slavia P. Slavia P.
    • 18:00 CEST
  • RoPS Rovaniemi Escudo/Bandera RoPS Rovaniemi
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Debreceni Escudo/Bandera Debreceni
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
    • 18:30 CEST
  • 3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Vaduz Vaduz
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Beitar Jerusalén Escudo/Bandera Beitar Jerusalén
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Omonia Omonia
    • 19:00 CEST
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju
    • 19:00 CEST
  • A. Wacker Möd. Escudo/Bandera A. Wacker Möd.
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Käpäz PFK Käpäz PFK
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Zimbru Chisinau Escudo/Bandera Zimbru Chisinau
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Osmanlispor Osmanlispor
    • 19:00 CEST
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Europa FC Europa FC
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Sonderjysk Escudo/Bandera Sonderjysk
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Hacken Escudo/Bandera Hacken
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Cork Cork
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Beroe Escudo/Bandera Beroe
    1 - 1
    • 19:30 CEST
  • Sh. Soligorsk Escudo/Bandera Sh. Soligorsk
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Domžale Domžale
    • 19:30 CEST
  • Vojvodina Escudo/Bandera Vojvodina
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Connah's Quay Nomads Connah's Quay Nomads
    • 20:00 CEST
  • CSMS Iaçi Escudo/Bandera CSMS Iaçi
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
    • 20:00 CEST
  • 0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Levski Levski
    • 20:00 CEST
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Buducnost
    • 20:00 CEST
  • PAS Giannina Escudo/Bandera PAS Giannina
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Odds Odds
    • 20:00 CEST
  • 0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
    • 20:15 CEST
  • 0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera RAF Jelgava RAF Jelgava
    • 20:15 CEST
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
    • 20:30 CEST
  • MTK Escudo/Bandera MTK
    1 - 2
    • 20:30 CEST
  • Birkirkara Escudo/Bandera Birkirkara
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Hearts Hearts
    • 20:30 CEST
  • Piast Gliwice Escudo/Bandera Piast Gliwice
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Göteborg Göteborg
    • 20:45 CEST
  • 0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Brøndby Brøndby
    • 20:45 CEST
  • Aberdeen Escudo/Bandera Aberdeen
    3 - 0
    • 20:45 CEST
  • Cliftonville Escudo/Bandera Cliftonville
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera AEK Larnaka AEK Larnaka
    • 20:45 CEST
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
    • 21:05 CEST
  • KR Reykjavik Escudo/Bandera KR Reykjavik
    3 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    • 21:15 CEST

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.