Competición
  • LaLiga Santander
  • LaLiga SmartBank
  • Liga Endesa ACB
  • Premier League
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Liga Portuguesa
  • Liga Holandesa
LaLiga Santander
LaLiga SmartBank
Huesca Huesca HUE

-

Rayo Rayo RAY

-

Liga Endesa ACB
Montakit Fuenlabrada FUE

-

Valencia Basket VAL

-

Iberostar Tenerife TEN

-

UCAM Murcia MUR

-

Unicaja MAL

-

Herbalife Gran Canaria CAN

-

Retabet Bilbao BLB

-

Morabanc Andorra AND

-

Serie A
Ligue 1
Rennes Rennes REN

-

Angers Angers ANG

-

Niza Niza NIZ

-

Metz Metz MTZ

-

Liga Holandesa
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag ADO

-

Twente Twente TWE

-

PSV PSV PSV

-

Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard FSI

-

VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo VVV

-

FC Emmen FC Emmen EMM

-

Zwolle Zwolle ZWO

-

AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar AZ

-

Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

Baloncesto

  • Neptunas Escudo/Bandera Neptunas
    73 - 65
    Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin Alba Berlin
    • 18:00 CET
  • Zenit St. Petersburgo Escudo/Bandera Zenit St. Petersburgo
    83 - 80
    Escudo/Bandera MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
    • 18:00 CET
  • Nizhny Novgorod Escudo/Bandera Nizhny Novgorod
    83 - 87
    Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
    • 18:00 CET
  • Trabzonspor Medical Park Escudo/Bandera Trabzonspor Medical Park
    92 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera Dolmiti Energi Trento Dolmiti Energi Trento
    • 18:00 CET
  • Zielona Gora Escudo/Bandera Zielona Gora
    83 - 92
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • 19:00 CET
  • Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem Escudo/Bandera Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem
    64 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • 19:55 CET
  • Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    89 - 108
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia
    • 20:00 CET
  • B. Munich Escudo/Bandera B. Munich
    83 - 69
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • 20:00 CET
  • Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Zaragoza
    88 - 60
    Escudo/Bandera Szolnoki Olaj Szolnoki Olaj
    • 20:30 CET
  • Sassari Escudo/Bandera Sassari
    79 - 74
    Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray
    • 20:30 CET
  • Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Escudo/Bandera Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
    88 - 81
    Escudo/Bandera Pinar Karsiyaka Pinar Karsiyaka
    • 20:30 CET
  • Union Olimpija Ljubljana Escudo/Bandera Union Olimpija Ljubljana
    83 - 89
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • 20:30 CET
  • Bilbao Basket Escudo/Bandera Bilbao Basket
    76 - 85
    Escudo/Bandera Banvit BK Bandima Banvit BK Bandima
    • 20:30 CET
  • Strasbourg Escudo/Bandera Strasbourg
    77 - 74
    Escudo/Bandera Avtodor Saratov Avtodor Saratov
    • 20:45 CET

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.