Competición
  • Euroliga
  • Clasificación Eurocopa
  • Final ATP World Tour
  • Copa Argentina
Euroliga
FINALIZADO
CSKA CSK

88

Fenerbahce FNB

70

FINALIZADO
Estrella Roja RED

72

Asvel Villeurbanne AVI

74

FINALIZADO
Olympiacos OLY

83

Zalgiris ZAL

74

Final ATP World Tour
FINALIZADO
daniil_medvedev Daniil Medvedev Daniil Medvedev
4 6
alexander_zverev Alexander Zverev Alexander Zverev
6 7
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
River Plate River Plate RP

2

Estudiantes Caseros Estudiantes Caseros CAE

0

Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

Baloncesto

  • Zalguiris Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris
    74 - 52
    Escudo/Bandera Pinar Karsiyaka Pinar Karsiyaka
    • 18:45 CET

  • Avtodor Saratov Escudo/Bandera Avtodor Saratov
    109 - 92
    Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos Lietuvos
    • 17:00 CET
  • Krasny Oktyabr Escudo/Bandera Krasny Oktyabr
    74 - 97
    Escudo/Bandera Neptunas Neptunas
    • 17:30 CET
  • Zenit St. Petersburgo Escudo/Bandera Zenit St. Petersburgo
    89 - 64
    Escudo/Bandera Szolnoki Olaj Szolnoki Olaj
    • 18:00 CET
  • Banvit BK Bandima Escudo/Bandera Banvit BK Bandima
    90 - 60
    Escudo/Bandera Steaua de Bucarest Steaua de Bucarest
    • 18:00 CET
  • Aris de Salónica Escudo/Bandera Aris de Salónica
    76 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • 18:00 CET
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    79 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Trabzonspor Medical Park Trabzonspor Medical Park
    • 19:00 CET
  • Besiktas JK Escudo/Bandera Besiktas JK
    73 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera PAOK Salónica BC PAOK Salónica BC
    • 19:00 CET
  • Telekom Baskets Bonn Escudo/Bandera Telekom Baskets Bonn
    88 - 93
    Escudo/Bandera Union Olimpija Ljubljana Union Olimpija Ljubljana
    • 19:30 CET
  • Bilbao Basket Escudo/Bandera Bilbao Basket
    73 - 68
    Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    • 19:30 CET
  • Alba Berlin Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin
    80 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera Le Mans Sarthe Le Mans Sarthe
    • 20:00 CET
  • Valencia Escudo/Bandera Valencia
    93 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • 20:30 CET
  • Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Zaragoza
    75 - 71
    Escudo/Bandera Nancy Basket Nancy Basket
    • 20:30 CET
  • Charleroi Escudo/Bandera Charleroi
    86 - 83
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • 20:30 CET
  • Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Escudo/Bandera Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
    69 - 68
    Escudo/Bandera MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
    • 20:30 CET
  • Enel Basket Brindisi Escudo/Bandera Enel Basket Brindisi
    71 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • 20:45 CET

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.