Jornadas
Consulta los partidos de:
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Real Betis Futsal | 1 - 7 | ElPozo Murcia |
Inter FS | 7 - 6 | Nítida Alzira F. S. |
Santa Coloma | 3 - 6 | Palma FS |
Osasuna Magna | 3 - 3 | Barça |
Jimbee Cartagena | 5 - 5 | Noia Portus FS |
Peñíscola FS | 8 - 2 | ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS |
Córdoba Futsal | 2 - 2 | Viña Albali FS |
Manzanares FS | 2 - 1 | Jaén Paraíso |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Nítida Alzira F. S. | 2 - 5 | Jimbee Cartagena |
Noia Portus FS | 2 - 4 | Córdoba Futsal |
Jaén Paraíso | 6 - 1 | Real Betis Futsal |
Viña Albali FS | 2 - 2 | Osasuna Magna |
Barça | 3 - 1 | Peñíscola FS |
ElPozo Murcia | 2 - 1 | Inter FS |
Palma FS | 5 - 2 | Manzanares FS |
ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS | 5 - 5 | Santa Coloma |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Real Betis Futsal | 4 - 6 | Palma FS |
Peñíscola FS | 7 - 5 | Santa Coloma |
Manzanares FS | 2 - 1 | ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS |
Osasuna Magna | 2 - 1 | Noia Portus FS |
Barça | 4 - 3 | Viña Albali FS |
Jimbee Cartagena | 1 - 2 | ElPozo Murcia |
Inter FS | 2 - 2 | Jaén Paraíso |
Córdoba Futsal | 4 - 1 | Nítida Alzira F. S. |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
ElPozo Murcia | 6 - 3 | Córdoba Futsal |
Santa Coloma | 3 - 5 | Manzanares FS |
Palma FS | 3 - 4 | Inter FS |
Nítida Alzira F. S. | 3 - 3 | Osasuna Magna |
ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS | 3 - 3 | Real Betis Futsal |
Viña Albali FS | 5 - 5 | Peñíscola FS |
Noia Portus FS | 5 - 8 | Barça |
Jaén Paraíso | 0 - 2 | Jimbee Cartagena |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Viña Albali FS | 2 - 4 | Noia Portus FS |
Osasuna Magna | 5 - 4 | ElPozo Murcia |
Inter FS | 2 - 2 | ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS |
Real Betis Futsal | 5 - 2 | Santa Coloma |
Barça | 6 - 1 | Nítida Alzira F. S. |
Peñíscola FS | 5 - 6 | Manzanares FS |
Córdoba Futsal | 4 - 3 | Jaén Paraíso |
Jimbee Cartagena | 4 - 2 | Palma FS |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Nítida Alzira F. S. | 2 - 3 | Viña Albali FS |
ElPozo Murcia | 2 - 4 | Barça |
Santa Coloma | 2 - 1 | Inter FS |
Manzanares FS | 3 - 4 | Real Betis Futsal |
Noia Portus FS | 2 - 5 | Peñíscola FS |
ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS | 4 - 4 | Jimbee Cartagena |
Jaén Paraíso | 0 - 3 | Osasuna Magna |
Palma FS | 5 - 1 | Córdoba Futsal |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Inter FS | 3 - 4 | Manzanares FS |
Viña Albali FS | 5 - 5 | ElPozo Murcia |
Noia Portus FS | 2 - 1 | Nítida Alzira F. S. |
Córdoba Futsal | 2 - 2 | ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS |
Osasuna Magna | 4 - 3 | Palma FS |
Barça | 3 - 2 | Jaén Paraíso |
Jimbee Cartagena | 2 - 2 | Santa Coloma |
Peñíscola FS | 4 - 2 | Real Betis Futsal |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Palma FS | 5 - 4 | Barça |
Santa Coloma | 6 - 2 | Córdoba Futsal |
Real Betis Futsal | 1 - 4 | Inter FS |
Nítida Alzira F. S. | 3 - 3 | Peñíscola FS |
ElPozo Murcia | 5 - 5 | Noia Portus FS |
ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS | 2 - 4 | Osasuna Magna |
Jaén Paraíso | 4 - 2 | Viña Albali FS |
Manzanares FS | 3 - 5 | Jimbee Cartagena |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Osasuna Magna | 1 - 3 | Santa Coloma |
Jimbee Cartagena | 3 - 0 | Real Betis Futsal |
Viña Albali FS | 7 - 2 | Palma FS |
Barça | 2 - 0 | ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS |
Peñíscola FS | 1 - 5 | Inter FS |
Noia Portus FS | 2 - 4 | Jaén Paraíso |
Nítida Alzira F. S. | 1 - 2 | ElPozo Murcia |
Córdoba Futsal | 4 - 4 | Manzanares FS |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Jaén Paraíso | 6 - 0 | Nítida Alzira F. S. |
ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS | 6 - 2 | Viña Albali FS |
Santa Coloma | 3 - 4 | Barça |
Inter FS | 2 - 2 | Jimbee Cartagena |
Palma FS | 2 - 1 | Noia Portus FS |
Real Betis Futsal | 4 - 6 | Córdoba Futsal |
Manzanares FS | 4 - 2 | Osasuna Magna |
ElPozo Murcia | 4 - 4 | Peñíscola FS |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Barça | 3 - 6 | Manzanares FS |
Córdoba Futsal | 1 - 2 | Inter FS |
Nítida Alzira F. S. | 2 - 4 | Palma FS |
Osasuna Magna | 3 - 1 | Real Betis Futsal |
ElPozo Murcia | 3 - 2 | Jaén Paraíso |
Noia Portus FS | 2 - 1 | ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS |
Viña Albali FS | 4 - 4 | Santa Coloma |
Peñíscola FS | 2 - 7 | Jimbee Cartagena |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Inter FS | 5 - 2 | Osasuna Magna |
Palma FS | 4 - 6 | ElPozo Murcia |
ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS | 2 - 2 | Nítida Alzira F. S. |
Santa Coloma | 3 - 1 | Noia Portus FS |
Jaén Paraíso | 3 - 2 | Peñíscola FS |
Manzanares FS | 4 - 3 | Viña Albali FS |
Jimbee Cartagena | 2 - 1 | Córdoba Futsal |
Real Betis Futsal | 1 - 3 | Barça |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Osasuna Magna | 1 - 1 | Jimbee Cartagena |
Barça | 2 - 7 | Inter FS |
Noia Portus FS | 2 - 6 | Manzanares FS |
Peñíscola FS | 6 - 2 | Córdoba Futsal |
Nítida Alzira F. S. | 3 - 5 | Santa Coloma |
ElPozo Murcia | 2 - 2 | ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS |
Viña Albali FS | 5 - 6 | Real Betis Futsal |
Jaén Paraíso | 5 - 2 | Palma FS |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Jimbee Cartagena | 2 - 3 | Barça |
Peñíscola FS | 4 - 5 | Palma FS |
Santa Coloma | 3 - 2 | ElPozo Murcia |
Inter FS | 2 - 5 | Viña Albali FS |
Córdoba Futsal | 2 - 1 | Osasuna Magna |
Manzanares FS | 2 - 3 | Nítida Alzira F. S. |
Real Betis Futsal | 5 - 4 | Noia Portus FS |
ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS | 1 - 2 | Jaén Paraíso |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Jaén Paraíso | 6 - 1 | Santa Coloma |
ElPozo Murcia | 6 - 1 | Manzanares FS |
Nítida Alzira F. S. | 1 - 4 | Real Betis Futsal |
Noia Portus FS | 6 - 3 | Inter FS |
Viña Albali FS | 3 - 1 | Jimbee Cartagena |
Barça | 2 - 1 | Córdoba Futsal |
Osasuna Magna | 4 - 2 | Peñíscola FS |
Palma FS | 2 - 2 | ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Viña Albali FS | 3 - 1 | Córdoba Futsal |
ElPozo Murcia | 6 - 3 | Real Betis Futsal |
Palma FS | 4 - 3 | Santa Coloma |
ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS | 4 - 2 | Peñíscola FS |
Barça | 5 - 4 | Osasuna Magna |
Noia Portus FS | 2 - 4 | Jimbee Cartagena |
Nítida Alzira F. S. | 2 - 1 | Inter FS |
Jaén Paraíso | 3 - 2 | Manzanares FS |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Santa Coloma | 7 - 4 | ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS |
Real Betis Futsal | 5 - 5 | Jaén Paraíso |
Osasuna Magna | 1 - 2 | Viña Albali FS |
Jimbee Cartagena | 3 - 3 | Nítida Alzira F. S. |
Manzanares FS | 4 - 6 | Palma FS |
Córdoba Futsal | 7 - 2 | Noia Portus FS |
Peñíscola FS | 3 - 3 | Barça |
Inter FS | 1 - 1 | ElPozo Murcia |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Palma FS | 2 - 3 | Real Betis Futsal |
Noia Portus FS | 7 - 3 | Osasuna Magna |
Nítida Alzira F. S. | 3 - 2 | Córdoba Futsal |
ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS | 5 - 2 | Manzanares FS |
Viña Albali FS | 4 - 2 | Barça |
ElPozo Murcia | 2 - 3 | Jimbee Cartagena |
Jaén Paraíso | 3 - 2 | Inter FS |
Santa Coloma | 4 - 2 | Peñíscola FS |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Osasuna Magna | 2 - 3 | Nítida Alzira F. S. |
Barça | 3 - 1 | Noia Portus FS |
Inter FS | 7 - 3 | Palma FS |
Real Betis Futsal | 1 - 6 | ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS |
Jimbee Cartagena | 3 - 5 | Jaén Paraíso |
Peñíscola FS | 2 - 4 | Viña Albali FS |
Córdoba Futsal | 1 - 6 | ElPozo Murcia |
Manzanares FS | 6 - 3 | Santa Coloma |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Santa Coloma | 6 - 1 | Real Betis Futsal |
Noia Portus FS | 4 - 4 | Viña Albali FS |
ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS | 1 - 3 | Inter FS |
Nítida Alzira F. S. | 1 - 4 | Barça |
ElPozo Murcia | 6 - 1 | Osasuna Magna |
Palma FS | 5 - 1 | Jimbee Cartagena |
Jaén Paraíso | 4 - 6 | Córdoba Futsal |
Manzanares FS | 3 - 3 | Peñíscola FS |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Jimbee Cartagena | 3 - 2 | ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS |
Osasuna Magna | 4 - 6 | Jaén Paraíso |
Inter FS | 3 - 3 | Santa Coloma |
Real Betis Futsal | 2 - 9 | Manzanares FS |
Peñíscola FS | 5 - 3 | Noia Portus FS |
Viña Albali FS | 5 - 0 | Nítida Alzira F. S. |
Barça | 2 - 3 | ElPozo Murcia |
Córdoba Futsal | 2 - 4 | Palma FS |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
ElPozo Murcia | 1 - 1 | Viña Albali FS |
Nítida Alzira F. S. | 4 - 2 | Noia Portus FS |
ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS | 1 - 4 | Córdoba Futsal |
Jaén Paraíso | 3 - 2 | Barça |
Palma FS | 4 - 2 | Osasuna Magna |
Santa Coloma | 1 - 2 | Jimbee Cartagena |
Manzanares FS | 2 - 6 | Inter FS |
Real Betis Futsal | 0 - 6 | Peñíscola FS |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Osasuna Magna | 5 - 2 | ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS |
Noia Portus FS | 3 - 5 | ElPozo Murcia |
Córdoba Futsal | 2 - 4 | Santa Coloma |
Peñíscola FS | 2 - 2 | Nítida Alzira F. S. |
Viña Albali FS | 3 - 2 | Jaén Paraíso |
Inter FS | 3 - 2 | Real Betis Futsal |
Barça | 1 - 0 | Palma FS |
Jimbee Cartagena | 3 - 3 | Manzanares FS |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
ElPozo Murcia | 8 - 2 | Nítida Alzira F. S. |
Santa Coloma | 1 - 1 | Osasuna Magna |
Palma FS | 7 - 3 | Viña Albali FS |
Inter FS | 6 - 4 | Peñíscola FS |
Real Betis Futsal | 3 - 5 | Jimbee Cartagena |
Jaén Paraíso | 3 - 2 | Noia Portus FS |
ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS | 2 - 4 | Barça |
Manzanares FS | 4 - 3 | Córdoba Futsal |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Viña Albali FS | S 13:00 | ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS |
Peñíscola FS | S 18:00 | ElPozo Murcia |
Córdoba Futsal | S 18:00 | Real Betis Futsal |
Nítida Alzira F. S. | S 20:00 | Jaén Paraíso |
Noia Portus FS | D 13:00 | Palma FS |
Osasuna Magna | D 18:00 | Manzanares FS |
Barça | D 19:15 | Santa Coloma |
Jimbee Cartagena | D 20:00 | Inter FS |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Jaén Paraíso | - | ElPozo Murcia |
Palma FS | - | Nítida Alzira F. S. |
ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS | - | Noia Portus FS |
Santa Coloma | - | Viña Albali FS |
Manzanares FS | - | Barça |
Real Betis Futsal | - | Osasuna Magna |
Inter FS | - | Córdoba Futsal |
Jimbee Cartagena | - | Peñíscola FS |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Peñíscola FS | - | Jaén Paraíso |
ElPozo Murcia | - | Palma FS |
Nítida Alzira F. S. | - | ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS |
Noia Portus FS | - | Santa Coloma |
Viña Albali FS | - | Manzanares FS |
Barça | - | Real Betis Futsal |
Osasuna Magna | - | Inter FS |
Córdoba Futsal | - | Jimbee Cartagena |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Palma FS | - | Jaén Paraíso |
ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS | - | ElPozo Murcia |
Santa Coloma | - | Nítida Alzira F. S. |
Manzanares FS | - | Noia Portus FS |
Real Betis Futsal | - | Viña Albali FS |
Inter FS | - | Barça |
Jimbee Cartagena | - | Osasuna Magna |
Córdoba Futsal | - | Peñíscola FS |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Palma FS | - | Peñíscola FS |
Jaén Paraíso | - | ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS |
ElPozo Murcia | - | Santa Coloma |
Nítida Alzira F. S. | - | Manzanares FS |
Noia Portus FS | - | Real Betis Futsal |
Viña Albali FS | - | Inter FS |
Barça | - | Jimbee Cartagena |
Osasuna Magna | - | Córdoba Futsal |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
ATP Iluminación Tudelano Ribera Navarra FS | - | Palma FS |
Santa Coloma | - | Jaén Paraíso |
Manzanares FS | - | ElPozo Murcia |
Inter FS | - | Noia Portus FS |
Real Betis Futsal | - | Nítida Alzira F. S. |
Córdoba Futsal | - | Barça |
Jimbee Cartagena | - | Viña Albali FS |
Peñíscola FS | - | Osasuna Magna |