Calendario

Zona horaria CEST

Jornada 1 11 - 12 Sep

Local Visitante
DLink Zaragoza V 20:45 FC Barcelona Lassa
Montesinos FS Jumilla S 00:00 ElPozo Murcia
Magna Navarra S 00:00 Palma FS
CD Burela Pescados Rubén S 00:00 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
Marfil Santa Coloma S 00:00 Levante UD
Jaén Paraíso Interior S 00:00 Inter Movistar
Peñíscola FS S 00:00 Santiago Futsal
Elche S 00:00 Uma Antequera

Jornada 3 26 Sep

Local Visitante
Peñíscola FS S 00:00 Levante UD
Elche S 00:00 Palma FS
Marfil Santa Coloma S 00:00 FC Barcelona Lassa
Montesinos FS Jumilla S 00:00 Uma Antequera
Jaén Paraíso Interior S 00:00 ElPozo Murcia
Santiago Futsal S 00:00 Inter Movistar
Magna Navarra S 00:00 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
DLink Zaragoza S 00:00 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra

Jornada 5 10 Oct

Local Visitante
Peñíscola FS S 00:00 FC Barcelona Lassa
Inter Movistar S 00:00 Levante UD
Jaén Paraíso Interior S 00:00 Uma Antequera
Marfil Santa Coloma S 00:00 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
Montesinos FS Jumilla S 00:00 Palma FS
DLink Zaragoza S 00:00 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
Magna Navarra S 00:00 Elche
Santiago Futsal S 00:00 ElPozo Murcia

Jornada 7 24 Oct

Local Visitante
Inter Movistar S 00:00 FC Barcelona Lassa
Peñíscola FS S 00:00 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
Montesinos FS Jumilla S 00:00 Elche
Jaén Paraíso Interior S 00:00 Palma FS
Marfil Santa Coloma S 00:00 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
Magna Navarra S 00:00 DLink Zaragoza
Santiago Futsal S 00:00 Uma Antequera
Levante UD S 00:00 ElPozo Murcia

Jornada 9 07 Nov

Local Visitante
Santiago Futsal S 00:00 Palma FS
ElPozo Murcia S 00:00 FC Barcelona Lassa
Peñíscola FS S 00:00 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
Jaén Paraíso Interior S 00:00 Elche
Marfil Santa Coloma S 00:00 DLink Zaragoza
Magna Navarra S 00:00 Montesinos FS Jumilla
Inter Movistar S 00:00 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
Levante UD S 00:00 Uma Antequera

Jornada 11 21 Nov

Local Visitante
ElPozo Murcia S 00:00 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
Jaén Paraíso Interior S 00:00 Montesinos FS Jumilla
Peñíscola FS S 00:00 DLink Zaragoza
Santiago Futsal S 00:00 Elche
Levante UD S 00:00 Palma FS
FC Barcelona Lassa S 00:00 Uma Antequera
Magna Navarra S 00:00 Marfil Santa Coloma
Inter Movistar S 00:00 CD Burela Pescados Rubén

Jornada 13 28 Nov

Local Visitante
FC Barcelona Lassa S 00:00 Palma FS
Magna Navarra S 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Peñíscola FS S 00:00 Marfil Santa Coloma
Santiago Futsal S 00:00 Montesinos FS Jumilla
Inter Movistar S 00:00 DLink Zaragoza
ElPozo Murcia S 00:00 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
Uma Antequera S 00:00 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
Levante UD S 00:00 Elche

Jornada 15 19 Dic

Local Visitante
Levante UD S 00:00 Montesinos FS Jumilla
Peñíscola FS S 00:00 Magna Navarra
Inter Movistar S 00:00 Marfil Santa Coloma
ElPozo Murcia S 00:00 DLink Zaragoza
FC Barcelona Lassa S 00:00 Elche
Uma Antequera S 00:00 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra S 00:00 Palma FS
Santiago Futsal S 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior

Jornada 17 02 Ene

Local Visitante
Montesinos FS Jumilla S 00:00 FC Barcelona Lassa
Magna Navarra S 00:00 Santiago Futsal
CD Burela Pescados Rubén S 00:00 Palma FS
Elche S 00:00 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
Jaén Paraíso Interior S 00:00 Levante UD
DLink Zaragoza S 00:00 Uma Antequera
Marfil Santa Coloma S 00:00 ElPozo Murcia
Peñíscola FS S 00:00 Inter Movistar

Jornada 19 16 Ene

Local Visitante
Jaén Paraíso Interior S 00:00 FC Barcelona Lassa
Elche S 00:00 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
DLink Zaragoza S 00:00 Palma FS
Montesinos FS Jumilla S 00:00 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
Santiago Futsal S 00:00 Levante UD
Marfil Santa Coloma S 00:00 Uma Antequera
Peñíscola FS S 00:00 ElPozo Murcia
Magna Navarra S 00:00 Inter Movistar

Jornada 21 20 Feb

Local Visitante
Santiago Futsal S 00:00 FC Barcelona Lassa
Montesinos FS Jumilla S 00:00 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
Marfil Santa Coloma S 00:00 Palma FS
Jaén Paraíso Interior S 00:00 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
Magna Navarra S 00:00 Levante UD
Peñíscola FS S 00:00 Uma Antequera
DLink Zaragoza S 00:00 Elche
Inter Movistar S 00:00 ElPozo Murcia

Jornada 23 05 Mar

Local Visitante
Levante UD S 00:00 FC Barcelona Lassa
Jaén Paraíso Interior S 00:00 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
Peñíscola FS S 00:00 Palma FS
Santiago Futsal S 00:00 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
Inter Movistar S 00:00 Uma Antequera
Montesinos FS Jumilla S 00:00 DLink Zaragoza
Marfil Santa Coloma S 00:00 Elche
Magna Navarra S 00:00 ElPozo Murcia

Jornada 25 26 Mar

Local Visitante
Magna Navarra S 00:00 FC Barcelona Lassa
Santiago Futsal S 00:00 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
Inter Movistar S 00:00 Palma FS
Levante UD S 00:00 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
Marfil Santa Coloma S 00:00 Montesinos FS Jumilla
ElPozo Murcia S 00:00 Uma Antequera
Jaén Paraíso Interior S 00:00 DLink Zaragoza
Peñíscola FS S 00:00 Elche

Jornada 27 09 Abr

Local Visitante
Levante UD S 00:00 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
ElPozo Murcia S 00:00 Palma FS
FC Barcelona Lassa S 00:00 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
Peñíscola FS S 00:00 Montesinos FS Jumilla
Magna Navarra S 00:00 Uma Antequera
Santiago Futsal S 00:00 DLink Zaragoza
Inter Movistar S 00:00 Elche
Jaén Paraíso Interior S 00:00 Marfil Santa Coloma

Jornada 29 23 Abr

Local Visitante
FC Barcelona Lassa S 00:00 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
Peñíscola FS S 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Uma Antequera S 00:00 Palma FS
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra S 00:00 Magna Navarra
Inter Movistar S 00:00 Montesinos FS Jumilla
Levante UD S 00:00 DLink Zaragoza
ElPozo Murcia S 00:00 Elche
Santiago Futsal S 00:00 Marfil Santa Coloma

Jornada 2 19 Sep

Local Visitante
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra S 00:00 Elche
Uma Antequera S 00:00 DLink Zaragoza
FC Barcelona Lassa S 00:00 Montesinos FS Jumilla
ElPozo Murcia S 00:00 Marfil Santa Coloma
Levante UD S 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Inter Movistar S 00:00 Peñíscola FS
Santiago Futsal S 00:00 Magna Navarra
Palma FS S 00:00 CD Burela Pescados Rubén

Jornada 4 03 Oct

Local Visitante
Palma FS S 00:00 DLink Zaragoza
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra S 00:00 Montesinos FS Jumilla
Uma Antequera S 00:00 Marfil Santa Coloma
FC Barcelona Lassa S 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior
ElPozo Murcia S 00:00 Peñíscola FS
Inter Movistar S 00:00 Magna Navarra
CD Burela Pescados Rubén S 00:00 Elche
Levante UD S 00:00 Santiago Futsal

Jornada 6 17 Oct

Local Visitante
Levante UD S 00:00 Magna Navarra
CD Burela Pescados Rubén S 00:00 Montesinos FS Jumilla
Palma FS S 00:00 Marfil Santa Coloma
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra S 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Uma Antequera S 00:00 Peñíscola FS
FC Barcelona Lassa S 00:00 Santiago Futsal
ElPozo Murcia S 00:00 Inter Movistar
Elche S 00:00 DLink Zaragoza

Jornada 8 31 Oct

Local Visitante
Elche S 00:00 Marfil Santa Coloma
CD Burela Pescados Rubén S 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Palma FS S 00:00 Peñíscola FS
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra S 00:00 Santiago Futsal
Uma Antequera S 00:00 Inter Movistar
FC Barcelona Lassa S 00:00 Levante UD
DLink Zaragoza S 00:00 Montesinos FS Jumilla
ElPozo Murcia S 00:00 Magna Navarra

Jornada 10 14 Nov

Local Visitante
FC Barcelona Lassa S 00:00 Magna Navarra
DLink Zaragoza S 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Elche S 00:00 Peñíscola FS
CD Burela Pescados Rubén S 00:00 Santiago Futsal
Palma FS S 00:00 Inter Movistar
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra S 00:00 Levante UD
Uma Antequera S 00:00 ElPozo Murcia
Montesinos FS Jumilla S 00:00 Marfil Santa Coloma

Jornada 12 24 Nov

Local Visitante
DLink Zaragoza M 00:00 Santiago Futsal
Montesinos FS Jumilla M 00:00 Peñíscola FS
Elche M 00:00 Inter Movistar
CD Burela Pescados Rubén M 00:00 Levante UD
Palma FS M 00:00 ElPozo Murcia
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra M 00:00 FC Barcelona Lassa
Uma Antequera M 00:00 Magna Navarra
Marfil Santa Coloma M 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior

Jornada 14 05 Dic

Local Visitante
Montesinos FS Jumilla S 00:00 Inter Movistar
Palma FS S 00:00 Uma Antequera
Jaén Paraíso Interior S 00:00 Peñíscola FS
Marfil Santa Coloma S 00:00 Santiago Futsal
CD Burela Pescados Rubén S 00:00 FC Barcelona Lassa
Magna Navarra S 00:00 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
Elche S 00:00 ElPozo Murcia
DLink Zaragoza S 00:00 Levante UD

Jornada 16 22 Dic

Local Visitante
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra M 00:00 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
Inter Movistar M 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Palma FS M 00:00 Magna Navarra
ElPozo Murcia M 00:00 Montesinos FS Jumilla
Santiago Futsal M 00:00 Peñíscola FS
FC Barcelona Lassa M 00:00 DLink Zaragoza
Uma Antequera M 00:00 Elche
Levante UD M 00:00 Marfil Santa Coloma

Jornada 18 09 Ene

Local Visitante
Inter Movistar S 00:00 Santiago Futsal
ElPozo Murcia S 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior
CD Burela Pescados Rubén S 00:00 Magna Navarra
Uma Antequera S 00:00 Montesinos FS Jumilla
Levante UD S 00:00 Peñíscola FS
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra S 00:00 DLink Zaragoza
Palma FS S 00:00 Elche
FC Barcelona Lassa S 00:00 Marfil Santa Coloma

Jornada 20 20 Ene

Local Visitante
ElPozo Murcia X 00:00 Santiago Futsal
Uma Antequera X 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Elche X 00:00 Magna Navarra
Palma FS X 00:00 Montesinos FS Jumilla
FC Barcelona Lassa X 00:00 Peñíscola FS
CD Burela Pescados Rubén X 00:00 DLink Zaragoza
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra X 00:00 Marfil Santa Coloma
Levante UD X 00:00 Inter Movistar

Jornada 22 27 Feb

Local Visitante
Uma Antequera S 00:00 Santiago Futsal
Palma FS S 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior
ElPozo Murcia S 00:00 Levante UD
DLink Zaragoza S 00:00 Magna Navarra
Elche S 00:00 Montesinos FS Jumilla
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra S 00:00 Peñíscola FS
CD Burela Pescados Rubén S 00:00 Marfil Santa Coloma
FC Barcelona Lassa S 00:00 Inter Movistar

Jornada 24 19 Mar

Local Visitante
Palma FS S 00:00 Santiago Futsal
Elche S 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Uma Antequera S 00:00 Levante UD
Montesinos FS Jumilla S 00:00 Magna Navarra
CD Burela Pescados Rubén S 00:00 Peñíscola FS
FC Barcelona Lassa S 00:00 ElPozo Murcia
DLink Zaragoza S 00:00 Marfil Santa Coloma
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra S 00:00 Inter Movistar

Jornada 26 02 Abr

Local Visitante
Uma Antequera S 00:00 FC Barcelona Lassa
Elche S 00:00 Santiago Futsal
Montesinos FS Jumilla S 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Palma FS S 00:00 Levante UD
Marfil Santa Coloma S 00:00 Magna Navarra
DLink Zaragoza S 00:00 Peñíscola FS
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra S 00:00 ElPozo Murcia
CD Burela Pescados Rubén S 00:00 Inter Movistar

Jornada 28 16 Abr

Local Visitante
Palma FS S 00:00 FC Barcelona Lassa
Montesinos FS Jumilla S 00:00 Santiago Futsal
Elche S 00:00 Levante UD
Jaén Paraíso Interior S 00:00 Magna Navarra
Marfil Santa Coloma S 00:00 Peñíscola FS
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra S 00:00 Uma Antequera
CD Burela Pescados Rubén S 00:00 ElPozo Murcia
DLink Zaragoza S 00:00 Inter Movistar

Jornada 30 30 Abr

Local Visitante
Elche S 00:00 FC Barcelona Lassa
Jaén Paraíso Interior S 00:00 Santiago Futsal
Palma FS S 00:00 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
Montesinos FS Jumilla S 00:00 Levante UD
Magna Navarra S 00:00 Peñíscola FS
CD Burela Pescados Rubén S 00:00 Uma Antequera
DLink Zaragoza S 00:00 ElPozo Murcia
Marfil Santa Coloma S 00:00 Inter Movistar

Zona horaria CEST