Calendario

Zona horaria CET

Jornada 1 12 - 13 Sep

Local Visitante
Magna Navarra 4 - 0 Santiago Futsal
Palma FS 7 - 5 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
DLink Zaragoza 1 - 5 Jaén Paraíso Interior
ElPozo Murcia 8 - 6 Uruguay Tenerife
Levante UD 2 - 6 FC Barcelona
CD Burela Pescados Rubén 0 - 1 Inter Movistar
Peñíscola FS 2 - 1 Montesinos FS Jumilla
Marfil Santa Coloma 7 - 3 Prone Lugo FS

Jornada 3 26 - 27 Sep

Local Visitante
DLink Zaragoza 3 - 3 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
Magna Navarra 6 - 2 Montesinos FS Jumilla
Levante UD 5 - 3 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
Palma FS 4 - 6 Inter Movistar
ElPozo Murcia 4 - 2 Santiago Futsal
Prone Lugo FS 4 - 5 Uruguay Tenerife
Peñíscola FS 3 - 2 FC Barcelona
Marfil Santa Coloma 5 - 5 Jaén Paraíso Interior

Jornada 5 10 - 11 Oct

Local Visitante
Palma FS 6 - 3 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
Levante UD 1 - 2 Peñíscola FS
ElPozo Murcia 6 - 3 Montesinos FS Jumilla
Uruguay Tenerife 4 - 9 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Magna Navarra 2 - 6 FC Barcelona
Prone Lugo FS 1 - 2 Santiago Futsal
Marfil Santa Coloma 2 - 4 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
DLink Zaragoza 1 - 3 Inter Movistar

Jornada 7 24 - 25 Oct

Local Visitante
Marfil Santa Coloma 3 - 3 Inter Movistar
Levante UD 3 - 2 Palma FS
DLink Zaragoza 3 - 6 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
Prone Lugo FS 4 - 7 Montesinos FS Jumilla
Jaén Paraíso Interior 2 - 1 Santiago Futsal
Uruguay Tenerife 3 - 8 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
ElPozo Murcia 3 - 3 FC Barcelona
Magna Navarra 4 - 2 Peñíscola FS

Jornada 9 07 - 08 Nov

Local Visitante
Levante UD 3 - 5 Magna Navarra
Prone Lugo FS 2 - 6 FC Barcelona
Santiago Futsal 3 - 5 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
ElPozo Murcia 7 - 2 Peñíscola FS
Jaén Paraíso Interior 4 - 2 Montesinos FS Jumilla
Uruguay Tenerife 2 - 3 Inter Movistar
DLink Zaragoza 3 - 4 Palma FS
Marfil Santa Coloma 4 - 5 CD Burela Pescados Rubén

Jornada 11 11 - 22 Nov

Local Visitante
Santiago Futsal 2 - 4 Inter Movistar
Jaén Paraíso Interior 1 - 3 FC Barcelona
Levante UD 2 - 5 DLink Zaragoza
Marfil Santa Coloma 6 - 7 Palma FS
Uruguay Tenerife 3 - 6 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
ElPozo Murcia 7 - 0 Magna Navarra
Prone Lugo FS 1 - 2 Peñíscola FS
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra 5 - 3 Montesinos FS Jumilla

Jornada 13 05 - 06 Dic

Local Visitante
Levante UD 2 - 6 ElPozo Murcia
Marfil Santa Coloma 8 - 4 DLink Zaragoza
Montesinos FS Jumilla 3 - 7 Inter Movistar
Uruguay Tenerife 2 - 6 Palma FS
Santiago Futsal 3 - 2 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
Prone Lugo FS 3 - 9 Magna Navarra
Jaén Paraíso Interior 4 - 2 Peñíscola FS
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra 1 - 5 FC Barcelona

Jornada 15 19 - 20 Dic

Local Visitante
Jaén Paraíso Interior 2 - 2 Magna Navarra
Marfil Santa Coloma 10 - 1 Levante UD
Santiago Futsal 5 - 3 Palma FS
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra 4 - 3 Peñíscola FS
Montesinos FS Jumilla 3 - 6 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
Prone Lugo FS 2 - 6 ElPozo Murcia
Uruguay Tenerife 3 - 8 DLink Zaragoza
Inter Movistar 4 - 2 FC Barcelona

Jornada 17 09 - 10 Ene

Local Visitante
Magna Navarra 5 - 2 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
Levante UD 2 - 1 Prone Lugo FS
Palma FS 4 - 3 Montesinos FS Jumilla
DLink Zaragoza 6 - 1 Santiago Futsal
Marfil Santa Coloma 11 - 2 Uruguay Tenerife
ElPozo Murcia 5 - 3 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Peñíscola FS 2 - 1 Inter Movistar
CD Burela Pescados Rubén 2 - 3 FC Barcelona

Jornada 19 23 - 25 Ene

Local Visitante
Levante UD 7 - 1 Uruguay Tenerife
Magna Navarra 0 - 9 Inter Movistar
Marfil Santa Coloma 5 - 3 Santiago Futsal
ElPozo Murcia 9 - 2 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
DLink Zaragoza 3 - 3 Montesinos FS Jumilla
Peñíscola FS 4 - 1 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
Prone Lugo FS 1 - 5 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Palma FS 3 - 4 FC Barcelona

Jornada 21 06 - 07 Feb

Local Visitante
Magna Navarra 4 - 1 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
Levante UD 1 - 7 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Palma FS 5 - 5 Peñíscola FS
DLink Zaragoza 4 - 4 FC Barcelona
Uruguay Tenerife 1 - 3 Santiago Futsal
Prone Lugo FS 3 - 3 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
Marfil Santa Coloma 11 - 5 Montesinos FS Jumilla
ElPozo Murcia 3 - 6 Inter Movistar

Jornada 23 20 - 21 Feb

Local Visitante
Magna Navarra 5 - 2 Palma FS
Levante UD 6 - 6 Santiago Futsal
DLink Zaragoza 3 - 3 Peñíscola FS
ElPozo Murcia 5 - 4 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
Uruguay Tenerife 5 - 7 Montesinos FS Jumilla
Marfil Santa Coloma 1 - 4 FC Barcelona
Jaén Paraíso Interior 6 - 4 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
Prone Lugo FS 1 - 9 Inter Movistar

Jornada 25 06 - 07 Mar

Local Visitante
Uruguay Tenerife 1 - 8 FC Barcelona
DLink Zaragoza 5 - 4 Magna Navarra
Santiago Futsal 1 - 1 Montesinos FS Jumilla
ElPozo Murcia 6 - 3 Palma FS
Prone Lugo FS 3 - 7 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
Jaén Paraíso Interior 3 - 3 Inter Movistar
Levante UD 1 - 1 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
Marfil Santa Coloma 2 - 7 Peñíscola FS

Jornada 27 04 Abr

Local Visitante
Jaén Paraíso Interior S 00:00 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra S 00:00 Inter Movistar
Marfil Santa Coloma S 00:00 Magna Navarra
Levante UD S 00:00 Montesinos FS Jumilla
Prone Lugo FS S 00:00 Palma FS
Uruguay Tenerife S 00:00 Peñíscola FS
ElPozo Murcia S 00:00 DLink Zaragoza
Santiago Futsal S 13:00 FC Barcelona

Jornada 29 18 Abr

Local Visitante
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra S 00:00 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
Marfil Santa Coloma S 00:00 ElPozo Murcia
Montesinos FS Jumilla S 00:00 FC Barcelona
Inter Movistar S 00:00 Levante UD
Uruguay Tenerife S 00:00 Magna Navarra
Jaén Paraíso Interior S 00:00 Palma FS
Santiago Futsal S 00:00 Peñíscola FS
Prone Lugo FS S 00:00 DLink Zaragoza

Jornada 2 19 - 20 Sep

Local Visitante
Santiago Futsal 4 - 5 DLink Zaragoza
FC Barcelona 5 - 2 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
Uruguay Tenerife 2 - 5 Marfil Santa Coloma
Inter Movistar 6 - 4 Peñíscola FS
Montesinos FS Jumilla 5 - 6 Palma FS
Jaén Paraíso Interior 0 - 0 ElPozo Murcia
Prone Lugo FS 1 - 4 Levante UD
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra 3 - 2 Magna Navarra

Jornada 4 23 Sep - 04 Oct

Local Visitante
Inter Movistar 3 - 1 Magna Navarra
FC Barcelona 6 - 3 Palma FS
Santiago Futsal 5 - 2 Marfil Santa Coloma
Uruguay Tenerife 5 - 1 Levante UD
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra 1 - 5 ElPozo Murcia
Montesinos FS Jumilla 4 - 5 DLink Zaragoza
Jaén Paraíso Interior 5 - 1 Prone Lugo FS
CD Burela Pescados Rubén 4 - 3 Peñíscola FS

Jornada 6 17 - 19 Oct

Local Visitante
Jaén Paraíso Interior 4 - 0 Levante UD
Santiago Futsal 5 - 2 Uruguay Tenerife
Inter Movistar 2 - 2 ElPozo Murcia
Montesinos FS Jumilla 6 - 3 Marfil Santa Coloma
Peñíscola FS 3 - 4 Palma FS
CD Burela Pescados Rubén 4 - 4 Magna Navarra
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra 4 - 0 Prone Lugo FS
FC Barcelona 6 - 3 DLink Zaragoza

Jornada 8 31 Oct - 01 Nov

Local Visitante
Santiago Futsal 3 - 4 Levante UD
Palma FS 5 - 1 Magna Navarra
Inter Movistar 5 - 4 Prone Lugo FS
FC Barcelona 6 - 2 Marfil Santa Coloma
Montesinos FS Jumilla 7 - 12 Uruguay Tenerife
Peñíscola FS 5 - 3 DLink Zaragoza
CD Burela Pescados Rubén 4 - 3 ElPozo Murcia
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra 2 - 2 Jaén Paraíso Interior

Jornada 10 14 - 16 Nov

Local Visitante
Magna Navarra 6 - 2 DLink Zaragoza
FC Barcelona 7 - 3 Uruguay Tenerife
Inter Movistar 5 - 3 Jaén Paraíso Interior
CD Burela Pescados Rubén 6 - 1 Prone Lugo FS
Montesinos FS Jumilla 2 - 2 Santiago Futsal
Peñíscola FS 10 - 6 Marfil Santa Coloma
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra 3 - 3 Levante UD
Palma FS 0 - 6 ElPozo Murcia

Jornada 12 27 - 29 Nov

Local Visitante
FC Barcelona 8 - 2 Santiago Futsal
Palma FS 5 - 0 Prone Lugo FS
Magna Navarra 4 - 4 Marfil Santa Coloma
DLink Zaragoza 2 - 4 ElPozo Murcia
Inter Movistar 6 - 2 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
Montesinos FS Jumilla 6 - 1 Levante UD
Peñíscola FS 7 - 0 Uruguay Tenerife
CD Burela Pescados Rubén 1 - 2 Jaén Paraíso Interior

Jornada 14 12 - 13 Dic

Local Visitante
Magna Navarra 4 - 1 Uruguay Tenerife
Levante UD 2 - 2 Inter Movistar
Palma FS 4 - 1 Jaén Paraíso Interior
ElPozo Murcia 4 - 2 Marfil Santa Coloma
FC Barcelona 5 - 1 Montesinos FS Jumilla
Peñíscola FS 3 - 5 Santiago Futsal
CD Burela Pescados Rubén 2 - 5 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
DLink Zaragoza 5 - 1 Prone Lugo FS

Jornada 16 03 - 04 Ene

Local Visitante
FC Barcelona 4 - 2 Levante UD
Montesinos FS Jumilla 1 - 1 Peñíscola FS
Inter Movistar 5 - 0 CD Burela Pescados Rubén
Prone Lugo FS 2 - 10 Marfil Santa Coloma
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra 6 - 1 Palma FS
Uruguay Tenerife 1 - 8 ElPozo Murcia
Santiago Futsal 1 - 3 Magna Navarra
Jaén Paraíso Interior 3 - 2 DLink Zaragoza

Jornada 18 16 - 17 Ene

Local Visitante
Santiago Futsal 3 - 5 ElPozo Murcia
Uruguay Tenerife 1 - 6 Prone Lugo FS
Inter Movistar 4 - 2 Palma FS
FC Barcelona 5 - 2 Peñíscola FS
Montesinos FS Jumilla 6 - 4 Magna Navarra
Jaén Paraíso Interior 6 - 2 Marfil Santa Coloma
CD Burela Pescados Rubén 4 - 0 Levante UD
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra 2 - 2 DLink Zaragoza

Jornada 20 30 - 31 Ene

Local Visitante
Santiago Futsal 4 - 4 Prone Lugo FS
Inter Movistar 7 - 1 DLink Zaragoza
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra 5 - 3 Marfil Santa Coloma
FC Barcelona 6 - 2 Magna Navarra
Montesinos FS Jumilla 2 - 4 ElPozo Murcia
Peñíscola FS 4 - 1 Levante UD
Jaén Paraíso Interior 11 - 1 Uruguay Tenerife
CD Burela Pescados Rubén 1 - 1 Palma FS

Jornada 22 13 - 14 Feb

Local Visitante
Palma FS 3 - 2 Levante UD
Santiago Futsal 2 - 1 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Inter Movistar 4 - 3 Marfil Santa Coloma
FC Barcelona 3 - 2 ElPozo Murcia
Montesinos FS Jumilla 9 - 1 Prone Lugo FS
Peñíscola FS 4 - 4 Magna Navarra
CD Burela Pescados Rubén 5 - 6 DLink Zaragoza
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra 8 - 0 Uruguay Tenerife

Jornada 24 27 - 28 Feb

Local Visitante
Palma FS 4 - 2 DLink Zaragoza
Inter Movistar 16 - 1 Uruguay Tenerife
Magna Navarra 4 - 3 Levante UD
Montesinos FS Jumilla 8 - 3 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Peñíscola FS 2 - 4 ElPozo Murcia
FC Barcelona 9 - 1 Prone Lugo FS
CD Burela Pescados Rubén 3 - 3 Marfil Santa Coloma
Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra 4 - 3 Santiago Futsal

Jornada 26 27 - 28 Mar

Local Visitante
Palma FS V 20:30 Marfil Santa Coloma
FC Barcelona V 20:45 Jaén Paraíso Interior
DLink Zaragoza V 20:45 Levante UD
Inter Movistar V 21:00 Santiago Futsal
Montesinos FS Jumilla S 17:00 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
Peñíscola FS S 18:00 Prone Lugo FS
CD Burela Pescados Rubén S 18:30 Uruguay Tenerife
Magna Navarra S 20:00 ElPozo Murcia

Jornada 28 11 Abr

Local Visitante
FC Barcelona S 00:00 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
Magna Navarra S 00:00 Prone Lugo FS
Peñíscola FS S 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior
ElPozo Murcia S 00:00 Levante UD
DLink Zaragoza S 00:00 Marfil Santa Coloma
Inter Movistar S 00:00 Montesinos FS Jumilla
CD Burela Pescados Rubén S 00:00 Santiago Futsal
Palma FS S 00:00 Uruguay Tenerife

Jornada 30 25 Abr

Local Visitante
Peñíscola FS S 00:00 Aspi Vidal Ribera Navarra
ElPozo Murcia S 00:00 Prone Lugo FS
FC Barcelona S 00:00 Inter Movistar
Magna Navarra S 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Levante UD S 00:00 Marfil Santa Coloma
CD Burela Pescados Rubén S 00:00 Montesinos FS Jumilla
Palma FS S 00:00 Santiago Futsal
DLink Zaragoza S 00:00 Uruguay Tenerife

Zona horaria CET