Calendario

Zona horaria CET

Jornada 1 10 - 11 Ene

Local Visitante
Metropolitanos 2 - 1 Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo Petare 0 - 0 Zulia
Deportivo Lara 1 - 1 Zamora F.C
Carabobo Fútbol Club 0 - 1 Tucanes de Amazonas
Llaneros de Guanare 4 - 1 Portuguesa F.C
Trujillanos 1 - 1 Aragua
Atlético Venezuela 2 - 1 Deportivo Táchira
Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 2 Caracas Fútbol Club
Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 - 0 Real Esppor

Jornada 3 25 Ene

Local Visitante
Metropolitanos 0 - 1 Caracas Fútbol Club
Portuguesa F.C 1 - 3 Deportivo Táchira
Carabobo Fútbol Club 0 - 1 Deportivo Lara
Llaneros de Guanare 2 - 0 Zulia
Deportivo Petare 0 - 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Trujillanos 0 - 1 Zamora F.C
Mineros de Guayana 1 - 2 Aragua
Atlético Venezuela 3 - 0 Tucanes de Amazonas
Estudiantes de Mérida 2 - 1 Real Esppor

Jornada 5 22 Ene - 08 Feb

Local Visitante
Deportivo Táchira J 00:00 Zulia
Metropolitanos 0 - 1 Real Esppor
Portuguesa F.C 4 - 0 Tucanes de Amazonas
Llaneros de Guanare 2 - 3 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Deportivo Petare D 21:30 Estudiantes de Mérida
Trujillanos 1 - 1 Deportivo Lara
Mineros de Guayana 0 - 0 Zamora F.C
Atlético Venezuela 2 - 2 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Aragua 0 - 0 Caracas Fútbol Club

Jornada 7 15 Feb - 05 Mar

Local Visitante
Mineros de Guayana 2 - 2 Deportivo Lara
Portuguesa F.C 0 - 1 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Zulia 2 - 0 Tucanes de Amazonas
Atlético Venezuela 1 - 2 Trujillanos
Aragua 3 - 2 Real Esppor
Llaneros de Guanare 0 - 1 Deportivo Petare
Deportivo Táchira J 01:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Metropolitanos 2 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida
Caracas Fútbol Club J 01:00 Zamora F.C

Jornada 9 08 Mar

Local Visitante
Portuguesa F.C D 20:30 Atlético Venezuela
Zulia D 20:30 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Tucanes de Amazonas D 20:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Mineros de Guayana D 21:30 Trujillanos
Metropolitanos D 21:30 Llaneros de Guanare
Deportivo Táchira D 22:30 Deportivo Petare
Caracas Fútbol Club D 22:30 Deportivo Lara
Aragua D 22:30 Estudiantes de Mérida
Zamora F.C D 23:30 Real Esppor

Jornada 11 29 Ene - 26 Mar

Local Visitante
Zamora F.C 4 - 2 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Deportivo Lara X 21:00 Atlético Venezuela
Caracas Fútbol Club J 00:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Trujillanos J 00:00 Portuguesa F.C
Mineros de Guayana J 00:00 Zulia
Aragua J 00:00 Tucanes de Amazonas
Estudiantes de Mérida J 00:00 Llaneros de Guanare
Metropolitanos J 00:30 Deportivo Táchira
Real Esppor J 00:30 Deportivo Petare

Jornada 13 28 - 30 Mar

Local Visitante
Real Esppor S 21:30 Llaneros de Guanare
Deportivo Lara D 22:00 Portuguesa F.C
Trujillanos D 22:30 Zulia
Mineros de Guayana D 22:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Estudiantes de Mérida D 22:30 Deportivo Táchira
Metropolitanos D 22:30 Tucanes de Amazonas
Caracas Fútbol Club D 23:30 Deportivo Petare
Aragua D 23:30 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Zamora F.C L 00:30 Atlético Venezuela

Jornada 15 18 - 20 Abr

Local Visitante
Real Esppor S 22:30 Deportivo Táchira
Deportivo Lara D 22:00 Zulia
Trujillanos D 22:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Mineros de Guayana D 22:30 Deportivo Petare
Estudiantes de Mérida D 22:30 Tucanes de Amazonas
Metropolitanos D 22:30 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Caracas Fútbol Club D 23:30 Llaneros de Guanare
Aragua D 23:30 Atlético Venezuela
Zamora F.C L 00:30 Portuguesa F.C

Jornada 17 02 - 03 May

Local Visitante
Real Esppor S 22:30 Tucanes de Amazonas
Caracas Fútbol Club D 22:30 Deportivo Táchira
Deportivo Lara D 22:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Trujillanos D 22:30 Deportivo Petare
Zamora F.C D 22:30 Zulia
Mineros de Guayana D 22:30 Llaneros de Guanare
Aragua D 22:30 Portuguesa F.C
Estudiantes de Mérida D 22:30 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Metropolitanos D 22:30 Atlético Venezuela

Jornada 2 17 - 18 Ene

Local Visitante
Real Esppor 2 - 1 Deportivo Lara
Portuguesa F.C 0 - 1 Mineros de Guayana
Zulia 1 - 0 Atlético Venezuela
Tucanes de Amazonas 0 - 0 Deportivo Petare
Deportivo Táchira 4 - 1 Llaneros de Guanare
Caracas Fútbol Club 2 - 1 Trujillanos
Deportivo Anzoátegui 4 - 2 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Aragua 2 - 1 Metropolitanos
Zamora F.C 1 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida

Jornada 4 15 Ene - 01 Feb

Local Visitante
Deportivo Táchira 3 - 1 Aragua
Real Esppor 2 - 1 Trujillanos
Zulia 2 - 2 Portuguesa F.C
Tucanes de Amazonas 0 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare
Deportivo Lara D 21:00 Estudiantes de Mérida
Carabobo Fútbol Club 0 - 1 Deportivo Petare
Caracas Fútbol Club 1 - 1 Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 - 0 Atlético Venezuela
Zamora F.C 4 - 0 Metropolitanos

Jornada 6 14 Feb - 02 Abr

Local Visitante
Zamora F.C S 01:00 Aragua
Deportivo Anzoátegui 3 - 1 Portuguesa F.C
Zulia 1 - 0 Caracas Fútbol Club
Tucanes de Amazonas D 20:30 Deportivo Táchira
Deportivo Lara 3 - 2 Metropolitanos
Carabobo Fútbol Club 4 - 1 Llaneros de Guanare
Deportivo Petare 1 - 0 Atlético Venezuela
Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 0 Trujillanos
Real Esppor J 21:30 Mineros de Guayana

Jornada 8 28 Feb - 01 Mar

Local Visitante
Real Esppor S 22:30 Caracas Fútbol Club
Deportivo Lara D 21:00 Aragua
Carabobo Fútbol Club D 21:00 Deportivo Táchira
Deportivo Petare D 21:30 Portuguesa F.C
Trujillanos D 21:30 Metropolitanos
Atlético Venezuela D 21:30 Llaneros de Guanare
Estudiantes de Mérida D 21:30 Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo Anzoátegui D 22:30 Zulia
Zamora F.C D 23:30 Tucanes de Amazonas

Jornada 10 15 Mar

Local Visitante
Portuguesa F.C D 20:30 Metropolitanos
Zulia D 20:30 Aragua
Tucanes de Amazonas D 20:30 Caracas Fútbol Club
Carabobo Fútbol Club D 21:00 Real Esppor
Llaneros de Guanare D 21:30 Trujillanos
Deportivo Petare D 21:30 Deportivo Lara
Atlético Venezuela D 21:30 Estudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo Táchira D 22:30 Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo Anzoátegui D 22:30 Zamora F.C

Jornada 12 22 Mar

Local Visitante
Portuguesa F.C D 20:30 Estudiantes de Mérida
Zulia D 20:30 Metropolitanos
Tucanes de Amazonas D 20:30 Mineros de Guayana
Carabobo Fútbol Club D 21:00 Caracas Fútbol Club
Llaneros de Guanare D 21:30 Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Petare D 21:30 Zamora F.C
Atlético Venezuela D 21:30 Real Esppor
Deportivo Táchira D 22:30 Trujillanos
Deportivo Anzoátegui D 22:30 Aragua

Jornada 14 12 Abr

Local Visitante
Portuguesa F.C D 21:30 Real Esppor
Zulia D 21:30 Estudiantes de Mérida
Tucanes de Amazonas D 21:30 Trujillanos
Carabobo Fútbol Club D 22:00 Mineros de Guayana
Llaneros de Guanare D 22:30 Zamora F.C
Deportivo Petare D 22:30 Aragua
Atlético Venezuela D 22:30 Caracas Fútbol Club
Deportivo Táchira D 23:30 Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Anzoátegui D 23:30 Metropolitanos

Jornada 16 26 Abr

Local Visitante
Deportivo Táchira D 22:00 Zamora F.C
Deportivo Anzoátegui D 22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida
Llaneros de Guanare D 22:00 Aragua
Deportivo Petare D 22:00 Metropolitanos
Atlético Venezuela D 22:00 Mineros de Guayana
Portuguesa F.C D 22:00 Caracas Fútbol Club
Zulia D 22:00 Real Esppor
Carabobo Fútbol Club D 22:00 Trujillanos
Tucanes de Amazonas D 22:00 Deportivo Lara

Zona horaria CET