Calendario

Zona horaria CEST

Jornada 1 11 - 12 Jul

Local Visitante
Trujillanos 1 - 1 Real Esppor
Estudiantes de Caracas 0 - 0 Zulia
Metropolitanos 1 - 0 Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 - 2
Tucanes de Amazonas 0 - 4 Caracas Fútbol Club
Deportivo Lara 1 - 2 Aragua
Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 1
Deportivo Petare 0 - 0 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 0 Portuguesa F.C
Ureña 1 - 0

Jornada 3 22 Jul - 03 Sep

Local Visitante
Estudiantes de Caracas 0 - 0 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Llaneros de Guanare 0 - 1
Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 Deportivo Petare
Caracas Fútbol Club 2 - 0
Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 - 1
Estudiantes de Mérida 2 - 0 Aragua
Ureña 1 - 1 Portuguesa F.C
Trujillanos 1 - 0 Atlético Venezuela
Metropolitanos 0 - 1 Zulia
Tucanes de Amazonas J 21:30 Real Esppor

Jornada 5 01 - 03 Ago

Local Visitante
Trujillanos 2 - 2 Zulia
Estudiantes de Caracas 2 - 2 Deportivo Petare
Metropolitanos 1 - 1 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Deportivo Anzoátegui 3 - 0 Portuguesa F.C
Tucanes de Amazonas 0 - 0 Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo Lara 2 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida
Llaneros de Guanare 2 - 1
Ureña 1 - 1 Aragua
Caracas Fútbol Club 0 - 0
1 - 1 Real Esppor

Jornada 7 15 - 18 Ago

Local Visitante
Trujillanos S 22:00 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Real Esppor 2 - 0
Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 - 1 Aragua
Tucanes de Amazonas 0 - 2 Zulia
Deportivo Lara 3 - 1 Estudiantes de Caracas
Llaneros de Guanare 0 - 1 Portuguesa F.C
Ureña 1 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida
Caracas Fútbol Club 0 - 0
3 - 0 Atlético Venezuela
Metropolitanos 0 - 1 Deportivo Petare

Jornada 9 29 Ago - 12 Nov

Local Visitante
Trujillanos 3 - 0 Deportivo Petare
Deportivo Anzoátegui 3 - 2 Estudiantes de Mérida
Tucanes de Amazonas 1 - 0 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Deportivo Lara 2 - 1 Ureña
Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 0 Aragua
0 - 0 Atlético Venezuela
Caracas Fútbol Club 2 - 1 Portuguesa F.C
1 - 0 Zulia
Metropolitanos X 00:30 Estudiantes de Caracas
Real Esppor J 22:30

Jornada 11 19 - 21 Sep

Local Visitante
Trujillanos S 22:00 Estudiantes de Caracas
Real Esppor S 22:30 Portuguesa F.C
Deportivo Anzoátegui D 01:30 Ureña
Tucanes de Amazonas D 21:30 Deportivo Petare
Deportivo Lara D 22:00 Metropolitanos
Llaneros de Guanare D 22:30 Estudiantes de Mérida
Atlético Venezuela D 22:30
D 23:30 Zulia
Caracas Fútbol Club D 23:30 Aragua
L 00:30 Carabobo Fútbol Club

Jornada 13 03 - 05 Oct

Local Visitante
Trujillanos S 22:00 Metropolitanos
Real Esppor S 22:30 Aragua
Tucanes de Amazonas D 21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas
Deportivo Lara D 22:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Llaneros de Guanare D 22:30 Ureña
D 22:30 Zulia
Atlético Venezuela D 22:30 Portuguesa F.C
D 23:30 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Caracas Fútbol Club D 23:30 Estudiantes de Mérida
L 00:30 Deportivo Petare

Jornada 15 24 - 26 Oct

Local Visitante
Real Esppor S 22:30 Estudiantes de Mérida
Tucanes de Amazonas D 21:30 Metropolitanos
Deportivo Lara D 22:00 Trujillanos
Zulia D 22:00 Portuguesa F.C
Llaneros de Guanare D 22:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui
D 22:30 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Atlético Venezuela D 22:30 Aragua
D 23:30 Deportivo Petare
Caracas Fútbol Club D 23:30 Ureña
L 00:30 Estudiantes de Caracas

Jornada 17 04 - 06 Nov

Local Visitante
Portuguesa F.C X 21:30 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Zulia X 22:00 Aragua
Atlético Venezuela X 22:30 Estudiantes de Mérida
J 01:30 Metropolitanos
J 01:30 Deportivo Petare
J 02:00 Estudiantes de Caracas
Caracas Fútbol Club J 02:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Tucanes de Amazonas J 21:30 Trujillanos
Deportivo Lara J 22:00 Llaneros de Guanare
Real Esppor V 01:30 Ureña

Jornada 19 18 - 21 Nov

Local Visitante
Portuguesa F.C X 21:30 Deportivo Petare
Zulia X 22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida
Carabobo Fútbol Club X 23:30 Aragua
J 01:30 Trujillanos
J 01:30 Estudiantes de Caracas
J 02:00 Metropolitanos
Caracas Fútbol Club J 02:00 Llaneros de Guanare
Real Esppor V 01:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Tucanes de Amazonas S 21:30 Deportivo Lara
Atlético Venezuela S 22:30 Ureña

Jornada 2 18 - 20 Jul

Local Visitante
Real Esppor 1 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare
Portuguesa F.C 0 - 1 Estudiantes de Caracas
Zulia 4 - 0 Ureña
4 - 1 Metropolitanos
Atlético Venezuela 1 - 3 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Carabobo Fútbol Club 0 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida
1 - 1 Trujillanos
Caracas Fútbol Club 2 - 2 Deportivo Lara
Aragua 0 - 1 Deportivo Petare
4 - 1 Tucanes de Amazonas

Jornada 4 25 - 27 Jul

Local Visitante
Real Esppor 0 - 0 Caracas Fútbol Club
Portuguesa F.C 2 - 0 Metropolitanos
Zulia 1 - 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Deportivo Petare 0 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida
3 - 1 Trujillanos
Atlético Venezuela 3 - 1 Llaneros de Guanare
Carabobo Fútbol Club 0 - 0 Ureña
1 - 1 Tucanes de Amazonas
Aragua 1 - 1 Estudiantes de Caracas
4 - 2 Deportivo Lara

Jornada 6 08 Ago - 10 Oct

Local Visitante
Carabobo Fútbol Club 4 - 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Portuguesa F.C 1 - 1 Trujillanos
Zulia 3 - 3 Llaneros de Guanare
Deportivo Petare 1 - 1 Ureña
4 - 2 Tucanes de Amazonas
Atlético Venezuela 0 - 0 Caracas Fútbol Club
Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 1 Estudiantes de Caracas
2 - 1
Aragua 1 - 0 Metropolitanos
Real Esppor S 22:30 Deportivo Lara

Jornada 8 22 - 24 Ago

Local Visitante
Estudiantes de Caracas 3 - 3 Ureña
Portuguesa F.C 4 - 0 Tucanes de Amazonas
Zulia 0 - 0 Caracas Fútbol Club
Deportivo Petare 0 - 1 Deportivo Anzoátegui
3 - 2
Atlético Venezuela 0 - 2 Real Esppor
Estudiantes de Mérida 0 - 1 Metropolitanos
0 - 0 Deportivo Lara
Aragua 4 - 1 Trujillanos
Carabobo Fútbol Club 0 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare

Jornada 10 12 - 13 Sep

Local Visitante
Estudiantes de Caracas S 22:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Portuguesa F.C D 21:30
Zulia D 22:00 Real Esppor
Deportivo Petare D 22:30 Llaneros de Guanare
D 22:30
Atlético Venezuela D 22:30 Deportivo Lara
Estudiantes de Mérida D 22:30 Trujillanos
Carabobo Fútbol Club D 22:30 Caracas Fútbol Club
Ureña D 22:30 Metropolitanos
Aragua D 23:30 Tucanes de Amazonas

Jornada 12 26 - 27 Sep

Local Visitante
Metropolitanos S 23:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Portuguesa F.C D 21:30
Zulia D 22:00 Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo Petare D 22:30 Caracas Fútbol Club
D 22:30 Deportivo Lara
Estudiantes de Mérida D 22:30 Tucanes de Amazonas
Carabobo Fútbol Club D 22:30 Real Esppor
Ureña D 22:30 Trujillanos
Estudiantes de Caracas D 22:30 Llaneros de Guanare
Aragua D 23:30

Jornada 14 17 - 18 Oct

Local Visitante
Metropolitanos S 23:30 Llaneros de Guanare
Deportivo Anzoátegui D 01:30 Trujillanos
Portuguesa F.C D 21:30
Zulia D 22:00 Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Petare D 22:30 Real Esppor
Estudiantes de Mérida D 22:30
Carabobo Fútbol Club D 22:30 Atlético Venezuela
Ureña D 22:30 Tucanes de Amazonas
Estudiantes de Caracas D 22:30 Caracas Fútbol Club
Aragua D 23:30

Jornada 16 31 Oct - 01 Nov

Local Visitante
Trujillanos S 22:00 Llaneros de Guanare
Metropolitanos S 23:30 Caracas Fútbol Club
Deportivo Anzoátegui D 01:30 Tucanes de Amazonas
Portuguesa F.C D 21:30 Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Petare D 22:30 Atlético Venezuela
Estudiantes de Mérida D 22:30
Carabobo Fútbol Club D 22:30 Zulia
Ureña D 22:30
Estudiantes de Caracas D 22:30 Real Esppor
Aragua D 23:30

Jornada 18 07 - 08 Nov

Local Visitante
Trujillanos S 22:00 Caracas Fútbol Club
Metropolitanos S 23:30 Real Esppor
Deportivo Anzoátegui D 01:30
Deportivo Lara D 22:00 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Ureña D 22:30
Llaneros de Guanare D 22:30 Tucanes de Amazonas
Deportivo Petare D 22:30 Zulia
Estudiantes de Mérida D 22:30
Estudiantes de Caracas D 22:30 Atlético Venezuela
Aragua D 23:30 Portuguesa F.C

Zona horaria CEST