Calendario

Zona horaria CEST

Jornada 1 10 - 11 Ago

Local Visitante
Aragua 1 - 2 Trujillanos
Tucanes de Amazonas 1 - 1 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Zulia 0 - 1 Deportivo Petare
Portuguesa F.C 1 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare
Real Esppor 3 - 2 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Caracas Fútbol Club 0 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida
Mineros de Guayana 1 - 0 Metropolitanos
Deportivo Táchira 3 - 0 Atlético Venezuela
Zamora F.C 1 - 1 Deportivo Lara

Jornada 3 14 Ago - 30 Oct

Local Visitante
Caracas Fútbol Club 3 - 1 Metropolitanos
Real Esppor 1 - 2 Estudiantes de Mérida
Aragua 2 - 2 Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 - 0 Deportivo Petare
Tucanes de Amazonas 1 - 0 Atlético Venezuela
Zulia 0 - 1 Llaneros de Guanare
Deportivo Táchira 1 - 1 Portuguesa F.C
Deportivo Lara 0 - 1 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Zamora F.C J 02:00 Trujillanos

Jornada 5 11 - 15 Sep

Local Visitante
Caracas Fútbol Club 5 - 0 Aragua
Tucanes de Amazonas 2 - 0 Portuguesa F.C
Zulia 1 - 2 Deportivo Táchira
Carabobo Fútbol Club 1 - 1 Atlético Venezuela
Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 1 Deportivo Petare
Real Esppor 3 - 0 Metropolitanos
Deportivo Anzoátegui 5 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare
Deportivo Lara 0 - 0 Trujillanos
Zamora F.C 1 - 1 Mineros de Guayana

Jornada 7 24 Sep - 20 Nov

Local Visitante
Tucanes de Amazonas 2 - 0 Zulia
Trujillanos 3 - 3 Atlético Venezuela
Carabobo Fútbol Club 0 - 0 Portuguesa F.C
Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 - 0 Deportivo Táchira
Deportivo Lara 3 - 1 Mineros de Guayana
Estudiantes de Mérida 2 - 2 Metropolitanos
Real Esppor 2 - 1 Aragua
Deportivo Petare 1 - 1 Llaneros de Guanare
Zamora F.C J 02:00 Caracas Fútbol Club

Jornada 9 05 Oct

Local Visitante
Real Esppor 1 - 0 Zamora F.C
Llaneros de Guanare 2 - 1 Metropolitanos
Carabobo Fútbol Club 1 - 1 Zulia
Deportivo Lara 0 - 0 Caracas Fútbol Club
Deportivo Petare 1 - 3 Deportivo Táchira
Trujillanos 1 - 0 Mineros de Guayana
Atlético Venezuela 2 - 0 Portuguesa F.C
Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 3 Aragua
Deportivo Anzoátegui 2 - 1 Tucanes de Amazonas

Jornada 11 26 Oct

Local Visitante
Tucanes de Amazonas D 21:30 Aragua
Zulia D 22:00 Mineros de Guayana
Carabobo Fútbol Club D 22:00 Zamora F.C
Llaneros de Guanare D 22:30 Estudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo Petare D 22:30 Real Esppor
Atlético Venezuela D 22:30 Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Táchira D 23:30 Metropolitanos
Deportivo Anzoátegui D 23:30 Caracas Fútbol Club
Portuguesa F.C D 23:30 Trujillanos

Jornada 13 09 Nov

Local Visitante
Tucanes de Amazonas D 21:30 Metropolitanos
Zulia D 22:00 Trujillanos
Carabobo Fútbol Club D 22:00 Aragua
Llaneros de Guanare D 22:30 Real Esppor
Deportivo Petare D 22:30 Caracas Fútbol Club
Atlético Venezuela D 22:30 Zamora F.C
Deportivo Táchira D 23:30 Estudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo Anzoátegui D 23:30 Mineros de Guayana
Portuguesa F.C D 23:30 Deportivo Lara

Jornada 15 30 Nov

Local Visitante
Tucanes de Amazonas D 21:30 Estudiantes de Mérida
Zulia D 22:00 Deportivo Lara
Carabobo Fútbol Club D 22:00 Metropolitanos
Llaneros de Guanare D 22:30 Caracas Fútbol Club
Deportivo Petare D 22:30 Mineros de Guayana
Atlético Venezuela D 22:30 Aragua
Deportivo Táchira D 23:30 Real Esppor
Deportivo Anzoátegui D 23:30 Trujillanos
Portuguesa F.C D 23:30 Zamora F.C

Jornada 17 14 Dic

Local Visitante
Deportivo Táchira D 22:00 Caracas Fútbol Club
Deportivo Anzoátegui D 22:00 Deportivo Lara
Llaneros de Guanare D 22:00 Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo Petare D 22:00 Trujillanos
Atlético Venezuela D 22:00 Metropolitanos
Portuguesa F.C D 22:00 Aragua
Zulia D 22:00 Zamora F.C
Carabobo Fútbol Club D 22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida
Tucanes de Amazonas D 22:00 Real Esppor

Jornada 2 17 Ago - 13 Nov

Local Visitante
Deportivo Lara 1 - 1 Real Esppor
Metropolitanos 1 - 1 Aragua
Deportivo Petare 1 - 1 Tucanes de Amazonas
Atlético Venezuela 1 - 0 Zulia
Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 1 Zamora F.C
Mineros de Guayana 1 - 1 Portuguesa F.C
Llaneros de Guanare 0 - 2 Deportivo Táchira
Carabobo Fútbol Club 0 - 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Trujillanos J 00:30 Caracas Fútbol Club

Jornada 4 31 Ago - 30 Oct

Local Visitante
Aragua 0 - 2 Deportivo Táchira
Metropolitanos 1 - 1 Zamora F.C
Llaneros de Guanare 0 - 2 Tucanes de Amazonas
Deportivo Petare 1 - 1 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Atlético Venezuela 1 - 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 1 Deportivo Lara
Portuguesa F.C 1 - 2 Zulia
Trujillanos 0 - 1 Real Esppor
Mineros de Guayana J 01:30 Caracas Fútbol Club

Jornada 6 21 Sep - 16 Oct

Local Visitante
Metropolitanos 1 - 1 Deportivo Lara
Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 2 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Trujillanos 3 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida
Atlético Venezuela 0 - 0 Deportivo Petare
Portuguesa F.C 0 - 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Aragua 2 - 1 Zamora F.C
Mineros de Guayana 1 - 2 Real Esppor
Deportivo Táchira 4 - 0 Tucanes de Amazonas
Caracas Fútbol Club 4 - 2 Zulia

Jornada 8 28 Sep

Local Visitante
Metropolitanos 4 - 1 Trujillanos
Tucanes de Amazonas 1 - 0 Zamora F.C
Zulia 1 - 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 0 Atlético Venezuela
Portuguesa F.C 0 - 0 Deportivo Petare
Aragua 3 - 0 Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Táchira 1 - 1 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Caracas Fútbol Club 2 - 1 Real Esppor
Mineros de Guayana 2 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida

Jornada 10 18 - 20 Oct

Local Visitante
Real Esppor 1 - 1 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Deportivo Lara 2 - 0 Deportivo Petare
Trujillanos 2 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare
Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 2 Atlético Venezuela
Metropolitanos 1 - 1 Portuguesa F.C
Aragua 4 - 1 Zulia
Mineros de Guayana 2 - 1 Deportivo Táchira
Caracas Fútbol Club 5 - 1 Tucanes de Amazonas
Zamora F.C 1 - 1 Deportivo Anzoátegui

Jornada 12 02 - 03 Nov

Local Visitante
Aragua D 22:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Trujillanos D 22:30 Deportivo Táchira
Mineros de Guayana D 22:30 Tucanes de Amazonas
Estudiantes de Mérida D 22:30 Portuguesa F.C
Real Esppor D 22:30 Atlético Venezuela
Metropolitanos D 22:30 Zulia
Caracas Fútbol Club D 23:30 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Deportivo Lara D 23:30 Llaneros de Guanare
Zamora F.C L 00:30 Deportivo Petare

Jornada 14 23 - 24 Nov

Local Visitante
Aragua D 22:00 Deportivo Petare
Trujillanos D 22:30 Tucanes de Amazonas
Mineros de Guayana D 22:30 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Estudiantes de Mérida D 22:30 Zulia
Real Esppor D 22:30 Portuguesa F.C
Metropolitanos D 22:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Caracas Fútbol Club D 23:30 Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo Lara D 23:30 Deportivo Táchira
Zamora F.C L 00:30 Llaneros de Guanare

Jornada 16 07 Dic

Local Visitante
Caracas Fútbol Club D 22:00 Portuguesa F.C
Deportivo Lara D 22:00 Tucanes de Amazonas
Trujillanos D 22:00 Carabobo Fútbol Club
Zamora F.C D 22:00 Deportivo Táchira
Mineros de Guayana D 22:00 Atlético Venezuela
Aragua D 22:00 Llaneros de Guanare
Estudiantes de Mérida D 22:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Real Esppor D 22:00 Zulia
Metropolitanos D 22:00 Deportivo Petare

Zona horaria CEST